Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2117 Brooke Pierson      M      Ypsilanti       MI    US      21:36.4   21:36.0   6:58  31  60.2       1        M Overall 
2     2093 Dennis Callovi      M      Northville      MI    US      22:22.3   22:20.8   7:13  40  61.1       1        M 40-49   
3     2090 Katie Rogers        F      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      22:47.0   22:46.4   7:21  15  67.9       1        F Overall 
4     2081 Holly Pierson       F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      23:19.3   23:18.3   7:31  30  63.1       1        F 30-39   
5     2201 Gus Salto           M      Kentwood        MI    US      24:02.2   23:57.2   7:44  43  58.2       2        M 40-49   
6     2205 Matt Carney         M      Hartland        MI    US      24:07.4   24:05.7   7:46  44  58.3       3        M 40-49   
7     2240 John Adams          M      Brighton        MI    US      24:51.2   24:33.0   7:55  38  54.8       1        M 30-39   
8     2127 Megan Gertley       F      Novi            MI    US      25:09.2   25:07.4   8:06  25  58.6       1        F 20-29   
9     1995 Brianna Freeland    F      Brighton        MI    US      25:44.0   25:20.1   8:10  30  58.1       2        F 30-39   
10    2126 Hailey Dollaway     F      Milford         MI    US      25:43.9   25:40.8   8:17  13  62.5       1        F 0-14    
11    2116 Jeff Cutler         M      Lansing         MI    US      26:02.9   25:54.0   8:21  44  54.2       4        M 40-49   
12    2125 Steven Dollaway     M      Milford         MI    US      26:00.1   25:56.9   8:22  59  60.8       1        M 50-59   
13    2033 E. Cummings         M      Brighton        MI    US      26:19.1   26:17.6   8:29  10  58.9       1        M 0-14    
14    2164 Brandon Farver      M      Adrian          MI    US      26:32.6   26:22.0   8:30  32  49.4       2        M 30-39   
15    2028 Tom Correll         M      Brighton        MI    US      26:40.2   26:28.1   8:32  31  49.1       3        M 30-39   
16    2243 Jennifer Cleary     F      West Bloomfield MI    US      26:33.6   26:32.6   8:34  47  60.2       1        F 40-49   
17    1988 Brian Hogston       M      Brighton        MI    US      27:07.5   27:02.8   8:43  40  50.5       5        M 40-49   
18    2102 Randal Billian      M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      27:14.1   27:08.4   8:45  61  59.1       1        M 60-69   
19    2239 Pat Grieves         M      Ada             MI    US      27:37.3   27:18.6   8:49  32  47.7       4        M 30-39   
20    2080 Leslie Rude         F      Lansing         MI    US      27:59.0   27:29.5   8:52  52  61.3       1        F 50-59   
21    2218 Katelyn Nieten      F      Mount Pleasant  MI    US      27:47.8   27:43.3   8:57  30  53.1       3        F 30-39   
22    2107 Christina Clemet    F      Jerome          MI    US      28:25.6   28:22.7   9:09  53  60.1       2        F 50-59   
23    2083 Jonathan Cohn       M      Ann Arbor       MI    US      28:49.4   28:33.8   9:13  49  51.0       6        M 40-49   
24    2050 Elliot McDonald     M      Pinckney        MI    US      28:59.4   28:38.9   9:14  14  47.8       2        M 0-14    
25    2017 Amanda Godin        F      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      28:46.5   28:42.8   9:16  34  51.5       4        F 30-39   
26    2225 Robert Vaughen      M      Northville      MI    US      29:15.7   28:44.6   9:16  40  47.5       7        M 40-49   
27    2227 Rebecca Palmer      F      Grass Lake      MI    US      29:08.1   28:54.1   9:19  32  51.0       5        F 30-39   
28    1994 Mathew Coletta      M      Livonia         MI    US      29:17.2   29:08.7   9:24  33  44.9       5        M 30-39   
29    2034 Jennifer Cummings   F      Brighton        MI    US      29:13.7   29:10.2   9:25  40  51.8       2        F 40-49   
30    2160 Paul Johnson        M      Lansing         MI    US      29:19.9   29:14.8   9:26  22  44.2       1        M 20-29   
31    1999 Donna Masterson     F      Howell          MI    US      29:19.1   29:16.6   9:27  60  63.3       1        F 60-69   
32    2156 Mark Chapman        M      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      29:22.4   29:20.6   9:28  43  47.5       8        M 40-49   
33    2166 Lori Clay           F      Brighton        MI    US      29:33.1   29:32.6   9:32  42  51.8       3        F 40-49   
34    2226 Tiffany Kane        F      Jackson         MI    US      30:13.7   30:10.7   9:44  41  50.4       4        F 40-49   
35    2048 Ethan McDonald      M      Pinckney        MI    US      30:37.2   30:16.1   9:46  15  44.4       1        M 15-19   
36    2035 James L Braunreiter M      Livoinia        MI    US      30:31.2   30:24.4   9:49  76  62.6       1        M 70-79   
37    2111 Eva Hocking         F      Howell          MI    US      30:52.9   30:28.9   9:50  31  48.3       6        F 30-39   
38    2131 Sarah Dias          F      Toledo          OH    US      31:00.5   30:42.8   9:54  51  54.3       3        F 50-59   
39    2163 Jennifer Farver     F      Adrian          MI    US      31:03.2   30:53.2   9:58  37  48.3       7        F 30-39   
40    2051 Alyssa Pugh         F      Pinckney        MI    US      31:12.7   30:53.7   9:58  15  50.0       1        F 15-19   
41    2234 Monique Alberts     F      Howell          MI    US      31:15.0   31:05.8   10:02 38  48.1       8        F 30-39   
42    1993 Colleen Walker      F      Wixom           MI    US      31:15.1   31:06.3   10:02 35  47.6       9        F 30-39   
43    1992 Whitney Nick        F      Milford         MI    US      31:27.1   31:18.6   10:06 30  47.0       10       F 30-39   
44    1981 E. Overheul         M      South Lyon      MI    US      31:35.3   31:24.1   10:08 6   62.3       3        M 0-14    
45    2071 Renee Milbourne     F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      31:27.4   31:24.8   10:08 50  52.5       4        F 50-59   
46    1982 Gerard Johnson      M      South Lyon      MI    US      31:42.2   31:30.4   10:10 48  46.0       9        M 40-49   
47    2069 Kathy Zager-Doxey   F      Saline          MI    US      32:08.4   31:53.7   10:17 53  53.5       5        F 50-59   
48    2016 Joseph Godin        M      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      32:20.5   32:17.1   10:25 14  42.4       4        M 0-14    
49    2084 Bronwyn Cobb        F      Williamston     MI    US      32:35.0   32:17.2   10:25 63  59.6       2        F 60-69   
50    2143 Yesbin Marroquin    M      White Lake      MI    US      32:31.3   32:19.5   10:26 35  40.9       6        M 30-39   
51    2202 Kevin Krawczyk      M      Troy            MI    US      32:40.8   32:24.4   10:27 44  43.3       10       M 40-49   
52    2138 Susan Krawczyk      F      Troy            MI    US      32:41.0   32:25.2   10:27 44  47.9       5        F 40-49   
53    2219 Lindsay Skiff       F      Pinckney        MI    US      32:35.4   32:30.8   10:29 31  45.2       11       F 30-39   
54    2142 Tom Manning         M      White Lake      MI    US      32:48.3   32:36.2   10:31 28  39.7       2        M 20-29   
55    2104 Christopher Green   M      Holland         MI    US      33:19.4   33:06.6   10:41 47  43.4       11       M 40-49   
56    2062 Adriene Green       F      Holland         MI    US      33:19.9   33:07.4   10:41 51  50.3       6        F 50-59   
57    1989 Heather Martz       F      Roseville       MI    US      33:26.6   33:07.5   10:41 38  45.2       12       F 30-39   
58    2012 Michael Zwiezynski  M      Milford         MI    US      33:25.1   33:14.3   10:43 62  48.7       2        M 60-69   
59    2038 C. Desilets         M      Brighton        MI    US      34:34.1   34:21.8   11:05 6   56.9       5        M 0-14    
60    1980 Jon Overheul        M      South Lyon      MI    US      34:34.4   34:22.2   11:05 45  41.2       12       M 40-49   
61    2132 Peggy Swain         F      Gibsonburg      OH    US      34:41.5   34:23.3   11:06 56  51.4       7        F 50-59   
62    2232 Joshua Hoffman      M      Ypsilanti       MI    US      35:17.5   34:44.5   11:12 36  38.2       7        M 30-39   
63    1990 Lori Zywiol         F      Shelby twp      MI    US      35:09.7   34:52.8   11:15 34  42.4       13       F 30-39   
64    2213 Heidi Ross          F      Tecumseh        MI    US      35:41.4   35:01.7   11:18 38  42.7       14       F 30-39   
65    2095 Bill Grimm          M      Bryan           OH    US      35:24.3   35:05.8   11:19 52  42.5       2        M 50-59   
66    2094 Tiffanie Grimm      F      Bryan           OH    US      35:25.0   35:08.4   11:20 25  41.9       2        F 20-29   
67    2118 Amy Cohn            F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      35:37.6   35:22.8   11:25 48  45.6       6        F 40-49   
68    1986 Thomas Scales       M      Pinckney        MI    US      35:30.3   35:23.8   11:25 32  36.8       8        M 30-39   
69    1985 Jason Sciberras     M      Brighton        MI    US      35:30.7   35:24.2   11:25 38  38.0       9        M 30-39   
70    2018 Colleen Herubin     F      Delton          MI    US      35:49.3   35:29.3   11:27 44  43.8       7        F 40-49   
71    2032 Kevin Cummings      M      Brighton        MI    US      35:54.4   35:51.6   11:34 46  39.8       13       M 40-49   
72    2223 Kyle Thornhill      M      Ypsilanti       MI    US      37:05.5   36:31.6   11:47 31  35.6       10       M 30-39   
73    2224 Dishari Mukherjee   F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      37:06.8   36:31.9   11:47 34  40.5       15       F 30-39   
74    2064 Randy Evans         M      Brighton        MI    US      36:45.4   36:38.4   11:49 67  46.1       3        M 60-69   
75    2091 Sarah Gilley        F      Chelsea         MI    US      37:07.1   36:49.3   11:53 30  39.9       16       F 30-39   
76    2065 Samantha White      F      Jackson         MI    US      37:17.9   37:07.9   11:59 26  39.6       3        F 20-29   
77    2121 Bridget Ekquist     F      Pinckney        MI    US      37:31.0   37:16.8   12:02 34  39.6       17       F 30-39   
78    2052 Deb Pugh            F      Pinckney        MI    US      37:39.8   37:17.0   12:02 47  42.8       8        F 40-49   
79    2047 Leah McDonald       F      Pinckney        MI    US      37:45.5   37:22.9   12:04 46  42.3       9        F 40-49   
80    2000 Charlene Odom       F      New Hudson      MI    US      38:01.9   37:54.2   12:14 61  49.5       3        F 60-69   
81    2086 Jedidiah Sevrey     M      Rives junction  MI    US      38:36.6   38:07.7   12:18 34  34.5       11       M 30-39   
82    2120 Kimberly Sevrey     F      Livonia         MI    US      38:36.4   38:08.5   12:18 30  38.6       18       F 30-39   
83    2074 Jeff Lindamood      M      Waterford       MI    US      38:27.6   38:18.9   12:22 32  34.0       12       M 30-39   
84    2221 Joanne Thornhill    F      Milford         MI    US      39:17.0   38:44.3   12:30 60  47.8       4        F 60-69   
85    2216 Emily Ackerman      F      Jackson         MI    US      38:56.9   38:48.9   12:31 36  38.3       19       F 30-39   
86    2217 Jeff Howard         M      Jackson         MI    US      38:57.8   38:50.6   12:32 48  37.3       14       M 40-49   
87    2137 Stephanie Mahnke    F      Lansing         MI    US      39:02.6   38:52.4   12:32 33  37.9       20       F 30-39   
88    2099 Cody Mejeur         M      Lansing         MI    US      39:02.9   38:53.0   12:33 28  33.3       3        M 20-29   
89    2122 Chrisann Ginnebaugh F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      39:19.7   39:05.3   12:37 37  38.2       21       F 30-39   
90    2222 Darvis Thornhill    M      Milford         MI    US      41:07.6   40:33.3   13:05 59  38.9       3        M 50-59   
91    2139 Kelly Gluszewski    F      Lansing         MI    US      40:59.4   40:36.3   13:06 44  38.3       10       F 40-49   
92    2075 Jasmine Ayala       F      Waterford       MI    US      40:58.4   40:47.6   13:10 24  36.1       4        F 20-29   
93    2073 D. Wiginton         M      jackson         MI    US      40:56.0   40:50.4   13:10 7   44.6       6        M 0-14    
94    2161 Julia Knapp         F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      42:00.5   41:50.7   13:30 20  35.2       5        F 20-29   
95    2162 Stephanie Allen     F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      42:01.3   41:51.0   13:30 20  35.1       6        F 20-29   
96    2070 Kathy Schamberger   F      Saline          MI    US      42:47.9   42:32.4   13:43 49  38.4       11       F 40-49   
97    1987 Kori Hogston        F      Brighton        MI    US      43:05.6   42:47.1   13:48 32  34.4       22       F 30-39   
98    2167 Karen Foust         F      Hillsdale       MI    US      43:12.6   42:47.9   13:48 53  39.9       8        F 50-59   
99    2157 Mary Gallagher      F      Wyandotte       MI    US      42:57.8   42:51.7   13:50 52  39.3       9        F 50-59   
100   2149 Jenni Smith         F      Davison         MI    US      43:12.0   42:58.5   13:52 30  34.2       23       F 30-39   
101   2212 Julie Henski        F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      43:12.5   42:59.1   13:52 49  38.0       12       F 40-49   
102   2220 Judy White          F      Canton          MI    US      45:05.2   44:38.1   14:24 64  43.7       5        F 60-69   
103   2030 Megan Preston       F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      44:56.2   44:39.2   14:24 28  32.9       7        F 20-29   
104   2041 Tamara Rothermel    F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      45:04.5   45:02.4   14:32 66  44.4       6        F 60-69   
105   2238 Tammi Harris        F      South Lyon      MI    US      45:46.9   45:27.3   14:40 53  37.5       10       F 50-59   
106   2141 Karen Holen         F      Clinton         MI    US      45:44.0   45:31.1   14:41 44  34.2       13       F 40-49   
107   2140 M. Holen            M      Clinton         MI    US      45:48.6   45:35.9   14:43 8   37.5       7        M 0-14    
108   2236 Andrea Bonomo       F      Brighton        MI    US      46:28.5   46:03.7   14:52 23  31.9       8        F 20-29   
109   2036 Harrison Hensley    M      Pinckney        MI    US      47:02.9   46:13.7   14:55 86  53.2       1        M 80-97   
110   2123 Matthew Ginnebaugh  M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      46:39.6   46:24.5   14:58 36  28.6       13       M 30-39   
111   2087 Joann Hanson        F      Spring lake     MI    US      46:42.5   46:27.6   14:59 64  42.0       7        F 60-69   
112   2019 Brandy Wasick       F      Richland        MI    US      48:05.9   47:45.9   15:24 36  31.1       24       F 30-39   
113   2020 Martina Wisser      F      Climax          MI    US      48:07.9   47:50.8   15:26 47  33.4       14       F 40-49   
114   2105 Angelika Kraemer    F      Ithaca          NY    US      49:02.2   48:32.0   15:39 40  31.2       15       F 40-49   
115   2067 Carol Wilson-Duffy  F      Dimondale       MI    US      49:02.7   48:33.2   15:40 55  35.9       11       F 50-59   
116   2100 Sandra Siller       F      West Unity      OH    US      49:34.3   49:29.5   15:58 58  36.6       12       F 50-59   
117   2039 Kathleen Long       F      Edon            OH    US      49:34.7   49:29.7   15:58 55  35.3       13       F 50-59   
118   2129 John Tuori          M      Howell          MI    US      50:00.3   49:38.1   16:01 66  33.7       4        M 60-69   
119   2115 Kristie Cutler      F      Lansing         MI    US      50:11.7   49:46.3   16:03 47  32.1       16       F 40-49   
120   2089 S. Cook             M      Tecumseh        MI    US      50:10.5   49:59.4   16:08 11  29.8       8        M 0-14    
121   2088 Shealynn Cook       F      Tecumseh        MI    US      50:10.6   49:59.8   16:08 19  29.4       2        F 15-19   
122   2079 William Rude        M      Lansing         MI    US      50:59.1   50:24.8   16:16 84  45.7       2        M 80-97   
123   2147 Kimberly Karl       F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      50:54.3   50:41.1   16:21 42  30.2       17       F 40-49   
124   2148 A. Karl             M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      51:11.0   51:00.7   16:27 11  29.2       9        M 0-14    
125   2031 Sara Preston        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      51:32.8   51:15.7   16:32 20  28.7       9        F 20-29   
126   2154 Rick Kruse          M      Ann Arbor       MI    US      53:58.7   53:31.8   17:16 53  28.1       4        M 50-59   
127   2155 S. Kruse            F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      53:59.5   53:32.8   17:16 12  30.6       2        F 0-14    
128   2110 Neil Jacobson       M      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      54:51.6   54:28.6   17:34 28  23.7       4        M 20-29   
129   2109 Lynette Jacobson    F      Holt            MI    US      54:53.0   54:30.8   17:35 63  35.3       8        F 60-69   
130   2005 Tracy Eikner        F      Brighton        MI    US      55:44.0   55:22.5   17:52 56  31.9       14       F 50-59   
131   2004 Katie Haling        F      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      55:45.7   55:24.0   17:52 53  30.8       15       F 50-59   
132   2002 Patricia Streasick  F      Warren          MI    US      56:06.8   55:45.5   17:59 56  31.7       16       F 50-59   
133   2237 NEELAM DUTT         F      Flint           MI    US      56:04.8   55:57.6   18:03 67  36.3       9        F 60-69   
134   2085 Richard Cobb        M      Williamston     MI    US      56:38.2   56:19.5   18:10 62  28.7       5        M 60-69   
135   2209 Bill Start          M      Garden City     MI    US      57:56.3   57:50.4   18:39 60  27.5       6        M 60-69   
136   2208 Sue Start           F      Novi            MI    US      58:17.7   58:11.4   18:46 59  31.5       17       F 50-59   
137   2151 Alyssa Leighton     F                                    58:52.0   58:20.4   18:49 17  25.6       3        F 15-19   
138   2150 Denise Leighton     F                                    58:52.7   58:21.3   18:49 56  30.3       18       F 50-59   
139   1978 Amanda Faiola       F      Brighton        MI    US      58:53.3   58:22.7   18:50 35  25.4       25       F 30-39   
140   2066 Lorrie White        F      Jackson         MI    US      58:34.2   58:23.5   18:50 58  31.0       19       F 50-59   
141   1979 Megan Stechow       F      Farmington      MI    US      58:53.2   58:23.5   18:50 33  25.3       26       F 30-39   
142   2242 Grant Barker        M      Westphalia      MI    US      1:00:36.7 1:00:08.2 19:24 21  21.5       5        M 20-29   
143   2170 Barbara Pung        F      Lansing         MI    US      1:00:37.5 1:00:10.1 19:25 66  33.3       10       F 60-69   
144   2015 Christopher Didyk   M      Brighton        MI    US      1:01:38.6 1:01:04.3 19:42 28  21.2       6        M 20-29   
145   2013 Steve Didyk         M      Brighton        MI    US      1:01:38.8 1:01:06.2 19:43 60  26.0       7        M 60-69   
146   2014 Theresa Didyk       F      Brighton        MI    US      1:01:41.1 1:01:09.6 19:44 59  29.9       20       F 50-59   
147   2134 Christine Hines     F      Allen Park      MI    US      1:01:59.3 1:01:22.1 19:48 50  26.9       21       F 50-59   
148   2153 Brad Pesavento      M      Rochester Hills MI    US      1:01:46.1 1:01:22.4 19:48 42  22.6       15       M 40-49   
149   2133 Suzann Braun        F      Warren          MI    US      1:01:59.7 1:01:23.4 19:48 40  24.6       18       F 40-49   
150   2152 Adrienne Pesavento  F      Rochester Hills MI    US      1:01:47.7 1:01:23.8 19:48 37  24.3       27       F 30-39   
151   2158 Hanna Weber         F      Lansing         MI    US      1:02:53.3 1:02:32.1 20:10 23  23.5       10       F 20-29   
152   2159 Diana Weber         F      Lansing         MI    US      1:02:54.1 1:02:32.5 20:10 63  30.8       11       F 60-69   
153   2040 Diane Gardner       F      Mount Morris    MI    US      1:06:11.4 1:06:02.9 21:18 52  25.5       22       F 50-59   
154   2043 Tracey Bancroft     F      Burton          MI    US      1:06:15.7 1:06:07.3 21:20 48  24.4       19       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brooke Pierson 2117 31  1       M      Ypsilanti MI US 21:36 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katie Rogers 2090 15  3       F      Whitmore Lake MI US 22:46.4 


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. Cummings     2033 10  13      M      Brighton MI US      26:17.6 
2     Elliot McDonald 2050 14  24      M      Pinckney MI US      28:38.9 
3     E. Overheul     1981 6   44      M      South Lyon MI US    31:24.1 
4     Joseph Godin    2016 14  48      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 32:17.1 
5     C. Desilets     2038 6   59      M      Brighton MI US      34:21.8 
6     D. Wiginton     2073 7   93      M      jackson MI US       40:50.4 
7     M. Holen        2140 8   107     M      Clinton MI US       45:35.9 
8     S. Cook         2089 11  120     M      Tecumseh MI US      49:59.4 
9     A. Karl         2148 11  124     M      Grand Blanc MI US   51:00.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ethan McDonald 2048 15  35      M      Pinckney MI US 30:16.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Paul Johnson      2160 22  30      M      Lansing MI US       29:14.8   
2     Tom Manning       2142 28  54      M      White Lake MI US    32:36.2   
3     Cody Mejeur       2099 28  88      M      Lansing MI US       38:53.0   
4     Neil Jacobson     2110 28  128     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 54:28.6   
5     Grant Barker      2242 21  142     M      Westphalia MI US    1:00:08.2 
6     Christopher Didyk 2015 28  144     M      Brighton MI US      1:01:04.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Adams         2240 38  7       M      Brighton MI US       24:33.0 
2     Brandon Farver     2164 32  14      M      Adrian MI US         26:22.0 
3     Tom Correll        2028 31  15      M      Brighton MI US       26:28.1 
4     Pat Grieves        2239 32  19      M      Ada MI US            27:18.6 
5     Mathew Coletta     1994 33  28      M      Livonia MI US        29:08.7 
6     Yesbin Marroquin   2143 35  50      M      White Lake MI US     32:19.5 
7     Joshua Hoffman     2232 36  62      M      Ypsilanti MI US      34:44.5 
8     Thomas Scales      1986 32  68      M      Pinckney MI US       35:23.8 
9     Jason Sciberras    1985 38  69      M      Brighton MI US       35:24.2 
10    Kyle Thornhill     2223 31  72      M      Ypsilanti MI US      36:31.6 
11    Jedidiah Sevrey    2086 34  81      M      Rives junction MI US 38:07.7 
12    Jeff Lindamood     2074 32  83      M      Waterford MI US      38:18.9 
13    Matthew Ginnebaugh 2123 36  110     M      Kalamazoo MI US      46:24.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Dennis Callovi    2093 40  2       M      Northville MI US      22:20.8   
2     Gus Salto         2201 43  5       M      Kentwood MI US        23:57.2   
3     Matt Carney       2205 44  6       M      Hartland MI US        24:05.7   
4     Jeff Cutler       2116 44  11      M      Lansing MI US         25:54.0   
5     Brian Hogston     1988 40  17      M      Brighton MI US        27:02.8   
6     Jonathan Cohn     2083 49  23      M      Ann Arbor MI US       28:33.8   
7     Robert Vaughen    2225 40  26      M      Northville MI US      28:44.6   
8     Mark Chapman      2156 43  32      M      Whitmore Lake MI US   29:20.6   
9     Gerard Johnson    1982 48  46      M      South Lyon MI US      31:30.4   
10    Kevin Krawczyk    2202 44  51      M      Troy MI US            32:24.4   
11    Christopher Green 2104 47  55      M      Holland MI US         33:06.6   
12    Jon Overheul      1980 45  60      M      South Lyon MI US      34:22.2   
13    Kevin Cummings    2032 46  71      M      Brighton MI US        35:51.6   
14    Jeff Howard       2217 48  86      M      Jackson MI US         38:50.6   
15    Brad Pesavento    2153 42  148     M      Rochester Hills MI US 1:01:22.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Dollaway  2125 59  12      M      Milford MI US   25:56.9 
2     Bill Grimm       2095 52  65      M      Bryan OH US     35:05.8 
3     Darvis Thornhill 2222 59  90      M      Milford MI US   40:33.3 
4     Rick Kruse       2154 53  126     M      Ann Arbor MI US 53:31.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Randal Billian     2102 61  18      M      Kalamazoo MI US   27:08.4   
2     Michael Zwiezynski 2012 62  58      M      Milford MI US     33:14.3   
3     Randy Evans        2064 67  74      M      Brighton MI US    36:38.4   
4     John Tuori         2129 66  118     M      Howell MI US      49:38.1   
5     Richard Cobb       2085 62  134     M      Williamston MI US 56:19.5   
6     Bill Start         2209 60  135     M      Garden City MI US 57:50.4   
7     Steve Didyk        2013 60  145     M      Brighton MI US    1:01:06.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James L Braunreiter 2035 76  36      M      Livoinia MI US 30:24.4 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 2036 86  109     M      Pinckney MI US 46:13.7 
2     William Rude     2079 84  122     M      Lansing MI US  50:24.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hailey Dollaway 2126 13  10      F      Milford MI US   25:40.8 
2     S. Kruse        2155 12  127     F      Ann Arbor MI US 53:32.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alyssa Pugh     2051 15  40      F      Pinckney MI US 30:53.7 
2     Shealynn Cook   2088 19  121     F      Tecumseh MI US 49:59.8 
3     Alyssa Leighton 2151 17  137     F                     58:20.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Megan Gertley   2127 25  8       F      Novi MI US        25:07.4   
2     Tiffanie Grimm  2094 25  66      F      Bryan OH US       35:08.4   
3     Samantha White  2065 26  76      F      Jackson MI US     37:07.9   
4     Jasmine Ayala   2075 24  92      F      Waterford MI US   40:47.6   
5     Julia Knapp     2161 20  94      F      Grand Blanc MI US 41:50.7   
6     Stephanie Allen 2162 20  95      F      Grand Blanc MI US 41:51.0   
7     Megan Preston   2030 28  103     F      Kalamazoo MI US   44:39.2   
8     Andrea Bonomo   2236 23  108     F      Brighton MI US    46:03.7   
9     Sara Preston    2031 20  125     F      Kalamazoo MI US   51:15.7   
10    Hanna Weber     2158 23  151     F      Lansing MI US     1:02:32.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Holly Pierson       2081 30  4       F      Ypsilanti MI US       23:18.3   
2     Brianna Freeland    1995 30  9       F      Brighton MI US        25:20.1   
3     Katelyn Nieten      2218 30  21      F      Mount Pleasant MI US  27:43.3   
4     Amanda Godin        2017 34  25      F      Whitmore Lake MI US   28:42.8   
5     Rebecca Palmer      2227 32  27      F      Grass Lake MI US      28:54.1   
6     Eva Hocking         2111 31  37      F      Howell MI US          30:28.9   
7     Jennifer Farver     2163 37  39      F      Adrian MI US          30:53.2   
8     Monique Alberts     2234 38  41      F      Howell MI US          31:05.8   
9     Colleen Walker      1993 35  42      F      Wixom MI US           31:06.3   
10    Whitney Nick        1992 30  43      F      Milford MI US         31:18.6   
11    Lindsay Skiff       2219 31  53      F      Pinckney MI US        32:30.8   
12    Heather Martz       1989 38  57      F      Roseville MI US       33:07.5   
13    Lori Zywiol         1990 34  63      F      Shelby twp MI US      34:52.8   
14    Heidi Ross          2213 38  64      F      Tecumseh MI US        35:01.7   
15    Dishari Mukherjee   2224 34  73      F      Ann Arbor MI US       36:31.9   
16    Sarah Gilley        2091 30  75      F      Chelsea MI US         36:49.3   
17    Bridget Ekquist     2121 34  77      F      Pinckney MI US        37:16.8   
18    Kimberly Sevrey     2120 30  82      F      Livonia MI US         38:08.5   
19    Emily Ackerman      2216 36  85      F      Jackson MI US         38:48.9   
20    Stephanie Mahnke    2137 33  87      F      Lansing MI US         38:52.4   
21    Chrisann Ginnebaugh 2122 37  89      F      Kalamazoo MI US       39:05.3   
22    Kori Hogston        1987 32  97      F      Brighton MI US        42:47.1   
23    Jenni Smith         2149 30  100     F      Davison MI US         42:58.5   
24    Brandy Wasick       2019 36  112     F      Richland MI US        47:45.9   
25    Amanda Faiola       1978 35  139     F      Brighton MI US        58:22.7   
26    Megan Stechow       1979 33  141     F      Farmington MI US      58:23.5   
27    Adrienne Pesavento  2152 37  150     F      Rochester Hills MI US 1:01:23.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Cleary   2243 47  16      F      West Bloomfield MI US 26:32.6   
2     Jennifer Cummings 2034 40  29      F      Brighton MI US        29:10.2   
3     Lori Clay         2166 42  33      F      Brighton MI US        29:32.6   
4     Tiffany Kane      2226 41  34      F      Jackson MI US         30:10.7   
5     Susan Krawczyk    2138 44  52      F      Troy MI US            32:25.2   
6     Amy Cohn          2118 48  67      F      Ann Arbor MI US       35:22.8   
7     Colleen Herubin   2018 44  70      F      Delton MI US          35:29.3   
8     Deb Pugh          2052 47  78      F      Pinckney MI US        37:17.0   
9     Leah McDonald     2047 46  79      F      Pinckney MI US        37:22.9   
10    Kelly Gluszewski  2139 44  91      F      Lansing MI US         40:36.3   
11    Kathy Schamberger 2070 49  96      F      Saline MI US          42:32.4   
12    Julie Henski      2212 49  101     F      Grand Blanc MI US     42:59.1   
13    Karen Holen       2141 44  106     F      Clinton MI US         45:31.1   
14    Martina Wisser    2020 47  113     F      Climax MI US          47:50.8   
15    Angelika Kraemer  2105 40  114     F      Ithaca NY US          48:32.0   
16    Kristie Cutler    2115 47  119     F      Lansing MI US         49:46.3   
17    Kimberly Karl     2147 42  123     F      Grand Blanc MI US     50:41.1   
18    Suzann Braun      2133 40  149     F      Warren MI US          1:01:23.4 
19    Tracey Bancroft   2043 48  154     F      Burton MI US          1:06:07.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leslie Rude        2080 52  20      F      Lansing MI US       27:29.5   
2     Christina Clemet   2107 53  22      F      Jerome MI US        28:22.7   
3     Sarah Dias         2131 51  38      F      Toledo OH US        30:42.8   
4     Renee Milbourne    2071 50  45      F      Spring Arbor MI US  31:24.8   
5     Kathy Zager-Doxey  2069 53  47      F      Saline MI US        31:53.7   
6     Adriene Green      2062 51  56      F      Holland MI US       33:07.4   
7     Peggy Swain        2132 56  61      F      Gibsonburg OH US    34:23.3   
8     Karen Foust        2167 53  98      F      Hillsdale MI US     42:47.9   
9     Mary Gallagher     2157 52  99      F      Wyandotte MI US     42:51.7   
10    Tammi Harris       2238 53  105     F      South Lyon MI US    45:27.3   
11    Carol Wilson-Duffy 2067 55  115     F      Dimondale MI US     48:33.2   
12    Sandra Siller      2100 58  116     F      West Unity OH US    49:29.5   
13    Kathleen Long      2039 55  117     F      Edon OH US          49:29.7   
14    Tracy Eikner       2005 56  130     F      Brighton MI US      55:22.5   
15    Katie Haling       2004 53  131     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 55:24.0   
16    Patricia Streasick 2002 56  132     F      Warren MI US        55:45.5   
17    Sue Start          2208 59  136     F      Novi MI US          58:11.4   
18    Denise Leighton    2150 56  138     F                          58:21.3   
19    Lorrie White       2066 58  140     F      Jackson MI US       58:23.5   
20    Theresa Didyk      2014 59  146     F      Brighton MI US      1:01:09.6 
21    Christine Hines    2134 50  147     F      Allen Park MI US    1:01:22.1 
22    Diane Gardner      2040 52  153     F      Mount Morris MI US  1:06:02.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Donna Masterson  1999 60  31      F      Howell MI US      29:16.6   
2     Bronwyn Cobb     2084 63  49      F      Williamston MI US 32:17.2   
3     Charlene Odom    2000 61  80      F      New Hudson MI US  37:54.2   
4     Joanne Thornhill 2221 60  84      F      Milford MI US     38:44.3   
5     Judy White       2220 64  102     F      Canton MI US      44:38.1   
6     Tamara Rothermel 2041 66  104     F      Grand Blanc MI US 45:02.4   
7     Joann Hanson     2087 64  111     F      Spring lake MI US 46:27.6   
8     Lynette Jacobson 2109 63  129     F      Holt MI US        54:30.8   
9     NEELAM DUTT      2237 67  133     F      Flint MI US       55:57.6   
10    Barbara Pung     2170 66  143     F      Lansing MI US     1:00:10.1 
11    Diana Weber      2159 63  152     F      Lansing MI US     1:02:32.5 

Embed Code