Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1991 Jonathon Priebe     M      Ann Arbor       MI    US      29:03.1   29:02.6   5:49  36  74.7       1        M Overall 
2     2233 Julie Tucker        F      Brighton        MI    US      35:17.1   29:37.1   5:55  40  84.1       1        F Overall 
3     2108 Hugo Gamez          M      Jackson         MI    US      31:48.2   31:47.4   6:21  15  69.5       1        M 0-19    
4     2046 Rick Jones          M      Livonia         MI    US      35:48.6   35:47.0   7:09  27  59.6       1        M 20-29   
5     2011 James Niemi         M      Rochester Hills MI    US      35:57.4   35:54.8   7:11  31  59.4       1        M 30-39   
6     2092 Erin Snyder         F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      44:02.7   37:59.3   7:36  42  66.4       1        F 40-49   
7     2049 Scott McDonald      M      Pinckney        MI    US      38:08.4   37:59.8   7:36  56  66.6       1        M 50-59   
8     2076 Molly MacInnes      F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      38:40.2   38:33.1   7:43  27  62.8       1        F 20-29   
9     2136 Mike Siefkes        M      Grass Lake      MI    US      39:11.8   39:08.0   7:50  43  58.2       1        M 40-49   
10    2026 Dee Beaver          F      Brighton        MI    US      45:46.2   39:31.8   7:54  50  69.0       1        F 50-59   
11    2231 Michael Logghe      M      Brighton        MI    US      39:49.4   39:48.1   7:58  55  63.0       2        M 50-59   
12    2144 Wendy DeVee         F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      46:40.5   40:36.4   8:07  63  79.0       1        F 60-69   
13    2206 Dave Sies           M      Reese           MI    US      40:45.8   40:44.0   8:09  57  62.6       3        M 50-59   
14    2053 Christopher Pugh    M      Pinckney        MI    US      42:21.1   42:13.3   8:27  48  56.1       2        M 40-49   
15    2146 Danny Norris        M      Pinckney        MI    US      42:29.3   42:28.7   8:30  27  50.2       2        M 20-29   
16    2211 Vincent Rizzo       M      Westland        MI    US      42:29.7   42:29.1   8:30  27  50.2       3        M 20-29   
17    2106 Jamie Visel         F      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      42:40.5   42:38.9   8:32  39  58.1       1        F 30-39   
18    2098 Rhea Staple         F      Portage         MI    US      42:59.0   42:53.4   8:35  41  58.4       2        F 40-49   
19    2113 Amanda Hill         F      Portage         IN    US      43:09.7   43:07.5   8:38  39  57.4       2        F 30-39   
20    2021 Martin Monte        M      Berkley         MI    US      43:20.1   43:13.4   8:39  54  57.6       4        M 50-59   
21    2060 Nicole Harden       F      Milan           MI    US      43:15.9   43:14.3   8:39  36  56.5       3        F 30-39   
22    2077 Jamie L. Rytlewski  F      Okemos          MI    US      43:34.1   43:31.3   8:42  35  56.0       4        F 30-39   
23    2203 Angie Hendrickson   F      Adrian          MI    US      43:35.7   43:34.2   8:43  34  55.8       5        F 30-39   
24    2235 Neal Hayenga        M      Lansing         MI    US      43:46.3   43:38.0   8:44  49  54.7       3        M 40-49   
25    2096 Rebecca Horan       F      Portage         MI    US      43:54.7   43:49.7   8:46  40  56.8       3        F 40-49   
26    2135 Becky Otto          F      Grass Lake      MI    US      44:28.1   44:24.5   8:53  41  56.4       4        F 40-49   
27    2022 Cheryl Monte        F      Berkley         MI    US      45:12.2   45:05.9   9:01  52  61.9       2        F 50-59   
28    2097 Thomas Horan        M      Portage         MI    US      45:13.1   45:08.8   9:02  38  48.6       2        M 30-39   
29    2082 Kendra Vance        F      Parma           MI    US      45:24.9   45:17.5   9:04  36  54.0       6        F 30-39   
30    2068 Sabrina Buchalski   F      Midland         MI    US      45:22.4   45:21.1   9:04  41  55.2       5        F 40-49   
31    2112 Shiba Dandpat       M      Ann Arbor       MI    US      46:00.3   45:53.6   9:11  27  46.4       4        M 20-29   
32    2037 Allison Vidal-Jones F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      46:41.5   46:37.9   9:20  29  51.9       2        F 20-29   
33    2145 Paige McFall        F      Pinckney        MI    US      47:43.0   47:38.1   9:32  34  51.0       7        F 30-39   
34    2210 Elizabeth Hauptman  F      Brighton        MI    US      47:43.3   47:38.8   9:32  41  52.6       6        F 40-49   
35    2119 Brad Jacokes        M      Williamston     MI    US      48:25.5   48:19.2   9:40  57  52.8       5        M 50-59   
36    2114 Erin Look           F      Royal Oak       MI    US      48:36.6   48:27.7   9:42  26  49.9       3        F 20-29   
37    2061 David Hochrein      M      Dexter          MI    US      48:43.4   48:34.9   9:43  49  49.1       4        M 40-49   
38    2130 Roman Wasylkevych   M      Waterford       MI    US      50:08.3   50:04.9   10:01 60  52.3       1        M 60-69   
39    2215 Vicki Dolliver      F      Linden          MI    US      50:51.0   50:47.7   10:10 62  62.3       2        F 60-69   
40    2101 Ashley Blaine       F      Burton          MI    US      51:03.2   50:57.8   10:12 33  47.6       8        F 30-39   
41    2204 Daniel Bayer        M      Whitmore Lake   MI    US      51:19.9   51:05.0   10:13 57  50.0       6        M 50-59   
42    2241 Chris Carbary       M      New Baltimore   MI    US      51:24.1   51:19.0   10:16 27  41.5       5        M 20-29   
43    2045 Sue Jones           F      Howell          MI    US      51:33.1   51:29.1   10:18 55  56.2       3        F 50-59   
44    2214 Dave Ross           M      Tecumseh        MI    US      51:41.7   51:33.7   10:19 36  42.1       3        M 30-39   
45    2169 Jennie Griffith     F      Auburn Hills    MI    US      51:52.6   51:45.2   10:21 49  52.1       7        F 40-49   
46    2078 Peter Conis         M      Royal Oak       MI    US      52:05.6   51:56.9   10:23 27  41.0       6        M 20-29   
47    2027 Scott Beaver        M      Brighton        MI    US      53:33.2   53:19.1   10:40 51  45.5       7        M 50-59   
48    2124 Debra Rojewski      F      Fowlerville     MI    US      54:42.1   54:32.3   10:54 53  51.8       4        F 50-59   
49    2229 Rachel Thorpe       F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      55:04.0   54:56.9   10:59 25  44.0       4        F 20-29   
50    2072 T. Wiginton         M      jackson         MI    US      55:24.7   55:23.6   11:05 9   48.3       2        M 0-19    
51    2059 Linda Wojciechowicz F      Macomb          MI    US      55:39.4   55:29.9   11:06 52  50.3       5        F 50-59   
52    2063 Jane Evans          F      Brighton        MI    US      56:07.5   56:03.4   11:13 67  60.5       3        F 60-69   
53    2200 Joe Evans           M      Ypsilanti       MI    US      57:35.6   57:30.4   11:30 64  47.2       2        M 60-69   
54    2207 Jennifer Berens     F      Allegan         MI    US      58:04.4   57:58.1   11:36 39  42.7       9        F 30-39   
55    2228 Josh Casto          M      Berkley         MI    US      1:01:02.1 1:00:59.1 12:12 42  37.0       5        M 40-49   
56    2058 Kathy Burns         F      Romulus         MI    US      1:01:13.8 1:01:04.8 12:13 42  41.3       8        F 40-49   
57    2168 Wayne Park          M      Washington      MI    US      1:03:47.5 1:03:41.0 12:44 61  41.5       3        M 60-69   
58    2044 Craig Schietecatte  M      Orlando         FL    US      1:04:49.1 1:04:44.4 12:57 48  36.6       6        M 40-49   
59    2230 Chelsea Oestreich   F      Canton          MI    US      1:07:59.8 1:07:49.1 13:34 31  35.7       10       F 30-39   
60    2165 Lindsay Aiello      F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      1:08:00.6 1:07:49.5 13:34 34  35.8       11       F 30-39   
61    2103 Carol Morrissey     F      Westland        MI    US      1:10:09.2 1:09:55.4 13:59 54  40.9       6        F 50-59   
62    2057 Ann Ray             F      Westland        MI    US      1:10:10.9 1:09:58.7 14:00 59  43.5       7        F 50-59   
63    2001 Tom Dix             M      Lincoln         MI    US      1:22:47.1 1:22:39.5 16:32 51  29.4       8        M 50-59   
64    2003 Karin Riccobono     F      Novi            MI    US      1:22:50.4 1:22:43.5 16:33 56  35.4       8        F 50-59   
65    2128 Claudia Tuori       F      Howell          MI    US      1:24:55.5 1:24:40.3 16:56 66  39.5       4        F 60-69   
66    2010 Michele McLeod      F      Brighton        MI    US      1:24:58.1 1:24:42.9 16:57 58  35.5       9        F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathon Priebe 1991 36  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 29:02.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julie Tucker 2233 40  2       F      Brighton MI US 29:37.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hugo Gamez  2108 15  3       M      Jackson MI US 31:47.4 
2     T. Wiginton 2072 9   50      M      jackson MI US 55:23.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rick Jones    2046 27  4       M      Livonia MI US       35:47.0 
2     Danny Norris  2146 27  15      M      Pinckney MI US      42:28.7 
3     Vincent Rizzo 2211 27  16      M      Westland MI US      42:29.1 
4     Shiba Dandpat 2112 27  31      M      Ann Arbor MI US     45:53.6 
5     Chris Carbary 2241 27  42      M      New Baltimore MI US 51:19.0 
6     Peter Conis   2078 27  46      M      Royal Oak MI US     51:56.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     James Niemi  2011 31  5       M      Rochester Hills MI US 35:54.8 
2     Thomas Horan 2097 38  28      M      Portage MI US         45:08.8 
3     Dave Ross    2214 36  44      M      Tecumseh MI US        51:33.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mike Siefkes       2136 43  9       M      Grass Lake MI US 39:08.0   
2     Christopher Pugh   2053 48  14      M      Pinckney MI US   42:13.3   
3     Neal Hayenga       2235 49  24      M      Lansing MI US    43:38.0   
4     David Hochrein     2061 49  37      M      Dexter MI US     48:34.9   
5     Josh Casto         2228 42  55      M      Berkley MI US    1:00:59.1 
6     Craig Schietecatte 2044 48  58      M      Orlando FL US    1:04:44.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Scott McDonald 2049 56  7       M      Pinckney MI US      37:59.8   
2     Michael Logghe 2231 55  11      M      Brighton MI US      39:48.1   
3     Dave Sies      2206 57  13      M      Reese MI US         40:44.0   
4     Martin Monte   2021 54  20      M      Berkley MI US       43:13.4   
5     Brad Jacokes   2119 57  35      M      Williamston MI US   48:19.2   
6     Daniel Bayer   2204 57  41      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 51:05.0   
7     Scott Beaver   2027 51  47      M      Brighton MI US      53:19.1   
8     Tom Dix        2001 51  63      M      Lincoln MI US       1:22:39.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Roman Wasylkevych 2130 60  38      M      Waterford MI US  50:04.9   
2     Joe Evans         2200 64  53      M      Ypsilanti MI US  57:30.4   
3     Wayne Park        2168 61  57      M      Washington MI US 1:03:41.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Molly MacInnes      2076 27  8       F      Ann Arbor MI US 38:33.1 
2     Allison Vidal-Jones 2037 29  32      F      Ypsilanti MI US 46:37.9 
3     Erin Look           2114 26  36      F      Royal Oak MI US 48:27.7 
4     Rachel Thorpe       2229 25  49      F      Ypsilanti MI US 54:56.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jamie Visel        2106 39  17      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 42:38.9   
2     Amanda Hill        2113 39  19      F      Portage IN US       43:07.5   
3     Nicole Harden      2060 36  21      F      Milan MI US         43:14.3   
4     Jamie L. Rytlewski 2077 35  22      F      Okemos MI US        43:31.3   
5     Angie Hendrickson  2203 34  23      F      Adrian MI US        43:34.2   
6     Kendra Vance       2082 36  29      F      Parma MI US         45:17.5   
7     Paige McFall       2145 34  33      F      Pinckney MI US      47:38.1   
8     Ashley Blaine      2101 33  40      F      Burton MI US        50:57.8   
9     Jennifer Berens    2207 39  54      F      Allegan MI US       57:58.1   
10    Chelsea Oestreich  2230 31  59      F      Canton MI US        1:07:49.1 
11    Lindsay Aiello     2165 34  60      F      Ypsilanti MI US     1:07:49.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erin Snyder        2092 42  6       F      Ypsilanti MI US    37:59.3   
2     Rhea Staple        2098 41  18      F      Portage MI US      42:53.4   
3     Rebecca Horan      2096 40  25      F      Portage MI US      43:49.7   
4     Becky Otto         2135 41  26      F      Grass Lake MI US   44:24.5   
5     Sabrina Buchalski  2068 41  30      F      Midland MI US      45:21.1   
6     Elizabeth Hauptman 2210 41  34      F      Brighton MI US     47:38.8   
7     Jennie Griffith    2169 49  45      F      Auburn Hills MI US 51:45.2   
8     Kathy Burns        2058 42  56      F      Romulus MI US      1:01:04.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dee Beaver          2026 50  10      F      Brighton MI US    39:31.8   
2     Cheryl Monte        2022 52  27      F      Berkley MI US     45:05.9   
3     Sue Jones           2045 55  43      F      Howell MI US      51:29.1   
4     Debra Rojewski      2124 53  48      F      Fowlerville MI US 54:32.3   
5     Linda Wojciechowicz 2059 52  51      F      Macomb MI US      55:29.9   
6     Carol Morrissey     2103 54  61      F      Westland MI US    1:09:55.4 
7     Ann Ray             2057 59  62      F      Westland MI US    1:09:58.7 
8     Karin Riccobono     2003 56  64      F      Novi MI US        1:22:43.5 
9     Michele McLeod      2010 58  66      F      Brighton MI US    1:24:42.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Wendy DeVee    2144 63  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US 40:36.4   
2     Vicki Dolliver 2215 62  39      F      Linden MI US    50:47.7   
3     Jane Evans     2063 67  52      F      Brighton MI US  56:03.4   
4     Claudia Tuori  2128 66  65      F      Howell MI US    1:24:40.3 

Embed Code