Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     491 Robert Kunselman         M      Jackson           MI    17:13   17:13   5:33  16  1        M        
2     418 Chris Mayer              M      Hartland          MI    18:00   18:00   5:48  16  1        M 15-19  
3     431 Carrie Larscheid         F      Pinckney          MI    19:52   19:52   6:24  32  1        F        
4     565 Marquan Kane             M      Ann Arbor         MI    19:53   19:53   6:24  15  2        M 15-19  
5     408 Michael Happy            M      Gregory           MI    20:01   20:01   6:27  51  1        M 50-54  
6     472 Jeff Delezenne           M      Manitou Beach     MI    20:58   20:58   6:45  32  1        M 30-39  
7     581 Kurt Hillegonds          M      Tecumseh          MI    21:08   21:08   6:49  38  2        M 30-39  
8     493 B. Morris                M      Brighton          MI    21:27   21:16   6:51  10  1        M 0-14   
9     563 Yves Le Pottier          M      Ann Arbor         MI    21:38   21:36   6:58  49  1        M 40-49  
10    432 Liz Bondar               F      Madison Heights   MI    21:49   21:48   7:01  47  1        F 40-49  
11    543 Sara Hartman             F      South Lyon        MI    22:35   22:35   7:17  14  1        F 0-14   
12    552 Tommy Cohn               M      Ann Arbor         MI    23:16   22:55   7:23  16  3        M 15-19  
13    400 Douglas Ludwick          M      Saginaw           MI    23:18   23:12   7:29  36  3        M 30-39  
14    580 Don Ludwick              M      Saginaw           MI    23:30   23:24   7:32  59  1        M 55-59  
15    527 Alma Cooper              F      Mason             MI    23:46   23:38   7:37  13  2        F 0-14   
16    391 Timothy McDonnell        M      Pinckney          MI    23:42   23:41   7:38  53  2        M 50-54  
17    558 Natalie Harmon           F      Fenton            MI    24:05   24:01   7:44  13  3        F 0-14   
18    490 Cameron Kunselman        M      Jackson           MI    24:07   24:07   7:46  21  1        M 20-29  
19    595 Alec Emerson             M      Belleville        MI    24:25   24:18   7:50  15  4        M 15-19  
20    577 Bonnie Bauman            F      Dexter            MI    24:43   24:34   7:55  30  1        F 30-39  
21    343 Bryce Rickman            M      Chelsea           MI    24:44   24:36   7:56  21  2        M 20-29  
22    525 Shelly Campbell          F      PARMA             MI    24:49   24:43   7:58  40  2        F 40-49  
23    574 M. Reuschel              F      lansing           MI    25:05   25:02   8:04  12  4        F 0-14   
24    545 Morgan Aittama           F      South Lyon        MI    25:22   25:21   8:10  13  5        F 0-14   
25    542 J. Hartman               F      South Lyon        MI    25:21   25:21   8:10  12  6        F 0-14   
26    607 Paige McFall             F      Pinckney          MI    25:57   25:34   8:14  31  2        F 30-39  
27    534 Dylan Evatt              M      Suttons Bay       MI    26:18   25:46   8:18  20  3        M 20-29  
28    560 Steve Harmon             M      Fenton            MI    26:03   25:49   8:19  38  4        M 30-39  
29    481 Jack Riley               M      Pittsford         NY    26:14   26:12   8:27  19  5        M 15-19  
30    483 Virginia Cascarilla      F      East Lansing      MI    26:14   26:12   8:27  19  1        F 15-19  
31    419 Alexander Mayer          M      Utica             MI    26:20   26:12   8:27  16  6        M 15-19  
32    387 Emma Foster              F      Milford           MI    26:16   26:13   8:27  13  7        F 0-14   
33    505 Bradley Russell          M      Ypsilanti         MI    26:29   26:18   8:29  37  5        M 30-39  
34    529 Cami Pendell             F      Grand Ledge       MI    26:40   26:23   8:30  41  3        F 40-49  
35    311 Donald Harper            M      Garden City       MI    26:26   26:25   8:31  52  3        M 50-54  
36    422 E. McDonald              M      Pinckney          MI    26:46   26:30   8:32  11  2        M 0-14   
37    326 Mike Brownell            M      Ann Arbor         MI    26:54   26:38   8:35  40  2        M 40-49  
38    317 Robert Ballinger         M      Ypsilanti         MI    27:14   27:03   8:43  55  2        M 55-59  
39    628 Mark Chapman             M      Whitmore Lake     MI    27:06   27:03   8:43  40  3        M 40-49  
40    573 Tiffany Reuschel         F      lansing           MI    27:13   27:09   8:45  39  3        F 30-39  
41    388 Mitch Foster             M      Milford           MI    27:36   27:32   8:52  48  4        M 40-49  
42    598 K. Enos                  M      Dewitt            MI    27:50   27:35   8:53  11  3        M 0-14   
43    549 Jonathan Cohn            M      Ann Arbor         MI    28:01   27:36   8:54  46  5        M 40-49  
44    344 Neil Clapperton          M      Chelsea           MI    27:45   27:38   8:54  21  4        M 20-29  
45    613 Tony Yeo                 M      Jackson           MI    27:52   27:41   8:55  39  6        M 30-39  
46    479 Ryan CieChanski          M      Chelsea           MI    28:17   27:53   8:59  35  7        M 30-39  
47    608 Elizabeth Mahlstedt      F      Waterloo          IA    28:22   28:00   9:01  45  4        F 40-49  
48    369 B. Hebert                M      Whitmore Lake     MI    28:04   28:00   9:01  12  4        M 0-14   
49    466 N. Wilkerson             M      Jackson           MI    28:04   28:00   9:01  12  5        M 0-14   
50    539 D. Schiffman             M      Whitmore Lake     MI    28:13   28:02   9:02  10  6        M 0-14   
51    370 Ryan Hebert              M      Whitmore Lake     MI    28:09   28:05   9:03  34  8        M 30-39  
52    327 Rebecca Jacobi           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23   28:06   9:03  38  4        F 30-39  
53    318 Kate Donlevy             F      Livonia           MI    28:18   28:08   9:04  57  1        F 55-59  
54    585 Kimberly Hoffmann-bloink F      birmingham        MI    28:14   28:12   9:05  45  5        F 40-49  
55    587 Robert Bloink            M      birmingham        MI    28:14   28:12   9:05  45  6        M 40-49  
56    501 Gaj Jung                 M      Fort Myers        FL    28:20   28:15   9:06  45  7        M 40-49  
57    413 William Bernard          M      Dexter            MI    28:32   28:21   9:08  57  3        M 55-59  
58    397 Michael Steinhoff        M      Melvin            MI    28:41   28:23   9:09  36  9        M 30-39  
59    423 E. McDonald              M      Pinckney          MI    28:51   28:35   9:13  12  7        M 0-14   
60    416 Greg Hodder              M      Dexter            MI    28:56   28:43   9:15  50  4        M 50-54  
61    417 Mara Greatorex           F      dexter            MI    29:20   29:03   9:22  40  6        F 40-49  
62    576 Alanna Crowell           F      Whitmore Lake     MI    29:14   29:04   9:22  23  1        F 20-29  
63    320 William Ashe             M      Berkley           MI    29:19   29:09   9:24  48  8        M 40-49  
64    596 Sarah Albus              F      Livonia           MI    29:33   29:26   9:29  17  2        F 15-19  
65    509 M. Schmitt               M      Pinckney          MI    29:54   29:35   9:32  10  8        M 0-14   
66    551 P. Cohn                  M      Ann Arbor         MI    30:00   29:38   9:33  11  9        M 0-14   
67    489 Amy Morris               F      Brighton          MI    29:51   29:39   9:33  41  7        F 40-49  
68    341 Ray Rickman              M      Chelsea           MI    29:57   29:48   9:36  45  9        M 40-49  
69    579 C. Ludwick               M      Saginaw           MI    30:15   30:09   9:43  11  10       M 0-14   
70    506 Doreen Schneider         F      Westphalia        MI    30:22   30:20   9:47  49  8        F 40-49  
71    425 B. Pugh                  M      pinckney          MI    30:33   30:23   9:48  9   11       M 0-14   
72    395 Michelle Hack            F      Pinckney          MI    30:41   30:24   9:48  34  5        F 30-39  
73    541 Melissa Schiffman        F      Whitmore Lake     MI    30:46   30:34   9:51  38  6        F 30-39  
74    426 Chris Pugh               M      pinckney          MI    30:49   30:39   9:53  45  10       M 40-49  
75    536 Tiffany Thornsberry      F      Jackson           MI    30:43   30:42   9:54  18  3        F 15-19  
76    511 Oralia Cooper            F      Mason             MI    30:56   30:46   9:55  48  9        F 40-49  
77    382 Diana Murray             F      South Lyon        MI    31:16   30:52   9:57  31  7        F 30-39  
78    478 Lindsay CieChanski       F      Chelsea           MI    31:17   30:52   9:57  35  8        F 30-39  
79    514 Dennis Kelley            M      Lambertville      MI    31:29   31:08   10:02 54  5        M 50-54  
80    485 Shannon Coombs           F      St. Johns         MI    31:44   31:22   10:07 54  1        F 50-54  
81    434 Shawn Fox                F      Lake Odessa       MI    32:06   31:51   10:16 59  2        F 55-59  
82    342 Mackenzie Rickman        F      Chelsea           MI    32:02   31:54   10:17 19  4        F 15-19  
83    475 Sarah LINZ               F      Lansing           MI    32:18   32:05   10:20 36  9        F 30-39  
84    548 Amy Cohn                 F      Ann Arbor         MI    32:53   32:27   10:28 45  10       F 40-49  
85    309 E. Cummings              M      Brighton          MI    32:45   32:35   10:30 7   12       M 0-14   
86    510 Amy Peckens              F      Ovid              MI    32:46   32:43   10:33 44  11       F 40-49  
87    508 Linda Applebee           F      Ovid              MI    32:46   32:44   10:33 57  3        F 55-59  
88    401 Colleen Lewandowski      F      Linden            MI    32:55   32:47   10:34 48  12       F 40-49  
89    307 Kevin Cummings           M      Brighton          MI    33:14   33:05   10:40 43  11       M 40-49  
90    555 Heidi McGuire            F      Eastpointe        MI    33:26   33:18   10:44 41  13       F 40-49  
91    557 Jennifer Trombly         F      Oxford            MI    33:26   33:18   10:44 32  10       F 30-39  
92    666 Lindsay Watson           F      Ferndale          MI    33:41   33:24   10:46 33  11       F 30-39  
93    609 Alison Rosenthal         F      Howell            MI    33:42   33:24   10:46 33  12       F 30-39  
94    427 Debby Pugh               F      pinckney          MI    33:42   33:30   10:48 44  14       F 40-49  
95    559 Julie Davis              F      Kalamazoo         MI    33:54   33:32   10:49 41  15       F 40-49  
96    625 Mary Gallagher           F      Wyandotte         MI    34:09   34:00   10:58 49  16       F 40-49  
97    390 Andrea McDonnell         F      Pinckney          MI    34:13   34:00   10:58 51  2        F 50-54  
98    414 Julie Hodder             F      Dexter            MI    34:45   34:29   11:07 42  17       F 40-49  
99    537 Christina Aikins         F      Jackson           MI    34:42   34:40   11:10 35  13       F 30-39  
100   538 Allison Aikins           F      Jackson           MI    34:41   34:40   11:10 18  5        F 15-19  
101   512 Nancy Schmitt            F      Brighton          MI    35:06   34:49   11:13 63  1        F 60-64  
102   597 Melissa Maloney          F      Commerce Township MI    36:17   35:53   11:34 35  14       F 30-39  
103   571 Bryan Snyder             M      Holt              MI    36:01   35:56   11:35 58  4        M 55-59  
105   316 Bob Stach                M      Livonia           MI    36:42   36:30   11:46 56  5        M 55-59  
106   615 Veronica Van Wagoner     F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49   36:32   11:47 32  15       F 30-39  
107   396 Melissa Steinhoff        F      Goshen            IN    37:16   37:00   11:56 29  2        F 20-29  
108   451 Mary McClain             F      Ithaca            MI    37:27   37:08   11:58 37  16       F 30-39  
109   329 Dee Beaver               F      Brighton          MI    37:37   37:26   12:04 47  19       F 40-49  
110   513 Scott Gormley            M      Fenton            MI    38:54   38:35   12:26 59  6        M 55-59  
111   630 Nikki Kent               F      Perry             MI    38:53   38:46   12:30 26  3        F 20-29  
112   634 Dan Flanders             M      Oxford            MI    39:06   38:47   12:30 37  10       M 30-39  
113   629 Kirstin Slater           F      Perry             MI    38:56   38:49   12:31 26  4        F 20-29  
114   310 Pamela Harper            F      Garden City       MI    39:03   38:49   12:31 52  3        F 50-54  
115   631 Natalie Otto             F      East Lansing      MI    38:56   38:49   12:31 23  5        F 20-29  
116   306 Donna Chacon             F      Howell            MI    39:30   39:23   12:42 54  4        F 50-54  
117   383 Sara Schmidt             F      South Lyon        MI    40:20   39:55   12:52 31  17       F 30-39  
118   617 Hannah Ashmore           F      Ypsilanti         MI    40:40   40:30   13:03 40  20       F 40-49  
119   637 Cody Roop                M      Oxford            MI    40:54   40:34   13:05 20  5        M 20-29  
120   515 Judy Kelley              F      Lambertville      MI    41:01   40:42   13:07 54  5        F 50-54  
121   550 Jamie Ekleberry          F      Byron             MI    40:49   40:46   13:09 37  18       F 30-39  
122   303 Courtney Beal            F      Howell            MI    41:07   40:54   13:11 20  6        F 20-29  
123   304 Kitsey Rennells          F      Howell            MI    41:35   41:22   13:20 31  19       F 30-39  
124   305 Shane Rennells           M      Howell            MI    41:37   41:23   13:20 33  11       M 30-39  
125   376 Alexandria Grainer       F      Kalamazoo         MI    42:52   42:35   13:44 22  7        F 20-29  
126   378 Adrianne Nussbaum        F      Livonia           MI    42:52   42:36   13:44 30  20       F 30-39  
127   614 Megan Hoyle              F      Howell            MI    43:04   42:47   13:48 32  21       F 30-39  
128   460 Lynette Jacobson         F      Holt              MI    43:06   42:50   13:49 60  2        F 60-64  
129   488 Scott Robertson          M      Jackson           MI    43:07   42:52   13:49 42  12       M 40-49  
130   467 Mark Gmazel              M      Williamston       MI    43:30   43:00   13:52 49  13       M 40-49  
131   487 Sarah Robertson          F      Jackson           MI    43:19   43:03   13:53 38  22       F 30-39  
132   502 William Rude             M      Lansing           MI    43:37   43:14   13:56 81  1        M 80-97  
133   621 Douglas Seman            M      Clarkston         MI    44:04   43:30   14:01 45  14       M 40-49  
134   368 Nancy Egan               F      Livonia           MI    43:39   43:32   14:02 46  21       F 40-49  
135   633 Jeff Stephens            M      Oxford            MI    43:59   43:38   14:04 34  12       M 30-39  
136   367 Michele Heikkuri         F      Livonia           MI    44:03   43:56   14:10     8        F 0-14   
137   620 Kim Dubczak              F      Clarkston         MI    44:41   44:06   14:13 40  22       F 40-49  
138   377 Kathy Grainer            F      Farmington        MI    44:54   44:37   14:23 57  4        F 55-59  
139   359 Heather Christie         F      Redford           MI    44:59   44:44   14:25 57  5        F 55-59  
140   504 Andrea Russell           F      Ypsilanti         MI    44:58   44:45   14:26 38  23       F 30-39  
141   360 ELIZABETH Danko          F      Livonia           MI    45:03   44:48   14:27 57  6        F 55-59  
143   321 Laura Mroczka            F      Pinckney          MI    46:18   45:55   14:48 49  24       F 40-49  
144   325 Lynda Chaney             F      Pinckney          MI    46:18   45:57   14:49 50  6        F 50-54  
145   441 Heidi Rodriguez          F      Brighton          MI    46:24   46:19   14:56 46  25       F 40-49  
146   569 Kathleen Snyder          F      Holt              MI    47:01   46:56   15:08 58  7        F 55-59  
147   635 Marcus LaPonse           M      Oxford            MI    47:44   47:23   15:17 26  6        M 20-29  
148   636 Matthew W. Wright        M      Oxford            MI    47:44   47:23   15:17 25  7        M 20-29  
149   439 Krista Meier             F      Haslett           MI    49:02   47:53   15:26 44  26       F 40-49  
150   430 Harrison Hensley         M      Pinckney          MI    49:03   47:54   15:27 83  2        M 80-97  
151   442 Gretchen Domino          F      madison heights   MI    48:03   47:57   15:28 54  7        F 50-54  
152   444 Liz Scaris               F      madison heights   MI    48:12   48:05   15:30 46  27       F 40-49  
153   532 Angie Sirmeyer           F      Suttons Bay       MI    48:44   48:11   15:32 39  24       F 30-39  
154   553 Marie Kranz              F      Houston           TX    49:06   48:34   15:40 56  8        F 55-59  
155   533 E. Sirmeyer              F      Suttons Bay       MI    49:07   48:37   15:40 10  9        F 0-14   
156   593 Tammi Harris             F      South Lyon        MI    51:10   50:57   16:26 50  8        F 50-54  
157   517 Marsha Blessing          F      Blissfield        MI    51:22   51:02   16:27 57  9        F 55-59  
158   641 Lydia Rose               F      Lansing           MI    52:43   51:04   16:28 13  10       F 0-14   
159   338 Kathleen Spillane Knight F      Pinckney          MI    51:46   51:14   16:31 48  28       F 40-49  
160   333 Lauren Rill              F      Pinckney          MI    51:47   51:18   16:32 24  8        F 20-29  
161   640 Carol Rose               F      Lansing           MI    53:01   51:21   16:33 47  29       F 40-49  
162   337 Rebecca Vogan            F      HowellHowell      MI    52:43   52:11   16:50 35  25       F 30-39  
163   352 Marci Moloney            F      Pinckney          MI    52:48   52:17   16:51 42  30       F 40-49  
164   335 Shawn Benoit             F      Pinckney          MI    52:49   52:17   16:51 50  9        F 50-54  
165   334 Tracy Drus               F      Pinckney          MI    52:49   52:18   16:52 44  31       F 40-49  
166   336 Stephanie Taylor         F      Pinckney          MI    52:51   52:21   16:53 36  26       F 30-39  
167   465 Faye DeJong              F      Ypsilanti         MI    53:06   52:52   17:03 49  32       F 40-49  
168   632 Dawn Price               F      Auburn Hills      MI    53:49   53:11   17:09 56  10       F 55-59  
169   583 Barbara Pung             F      Lansing           MI    53:55   53:16   17:10 63  3        F 60-64  
170   567 Cindy Dow                F      Jackson           MI    53:35   53:28   17:14 55  11       F 55-59  
171   601 Cathy Peterson           F      Jackson           MI    53:36   53:30   17:15 59  12       F 55-59  
172   402 Angie Warner             F      Bellevue          MI    53:44   53:35   17:17 40  33       F 40-49  
173   403 Daisy Wholihan           F      Hartland          MI    53:46   53:36   17:17 46  34       F 40-49  
174   421 Heather Moran-Combs      F      Whitmore Lake     MI    54:22   53:47   17:20 38  27       F 30-39  
175   420 Patty Tuthill            F      South Lyon        MI    54:23   53:48   17:21 54  10       F 50-54  
176   535 Lorraine Johnson         F      Davison           MI    54:26   53:57   17:24 83  1        F 80-97  
177   323 Amy Muir                 F      Jonesville        MI    54:21   53:59   17:24 51  11       F 50-54  
178   324 Gretchen Zale            F      Howell            MI    54:24   54:03   17:26 55  13       F 55-59  
179   322 Jamie Taddonio           F      Grass Lake        MI    54:26   54:03   17:26 49  35       F 40-49  
180   363 Tonya Casteel            F      Belleville        MI    55:42   55:34   17:55 48  36       F 40-49  
181   364 Joanne Grant             F      Belleville        MI    55:42   55:34   17:55 54  12       F 50-54  
182   463 Vicki Whitlock           F      Ypsilanti         MI    55:51   55:36   17:56 43  37       F 40-49  
183   623 Rebecca Rose             F      Lansing           MI    55:49   55:49   18:00 16  6        F 15-19  
184   603 Doug Kline               M      Inverness         FL    56:51   56:21   18:10 66  1        M 65-69  
185   528 Stephanie Thomas         F      Lake Orion        MI    56:51   56:23   18:11 65  1        F 65-69  
186   604 Sharon Kline             F      Inverness         FL    56:52   56:24   18:11 65  2        F 65-69  
187   526 Gar Thomas               M      Lake Orion        MI    56:54   56:27   18:12 66  2        M 65-69  
188   443 E. Liddy                 M      Brighton          MI    56:50   56:45   18:18 12  13       M 0-14   
190   618 Heidi Stacy              F      Pinckney          MI    58:37   58:11   18:46 43  38       F 40-49  
191   366 Lisa Luzkow              F      Canton            MI    59:09   58:40   18:55 54  13       F 50-54  
192   365 Kim Seyka                F      Milford           MI    59:10   58:43   18:56 44  39       F 40-49  
193   461 Ken Milling              M      Jackson           MI    1:05:05 1:04:47 20:53 51  6        M 50-54  
194   464 Kristen Wilkerson        F      Jackson           MI    1:05:06 1:04:48 20:54 41  40       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Robert Kunselman 491 16  1       M      Jackson MI US 17:13 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carrie Larscheid 431 32  3       F      Pinckney MI US 19:52 

Embed Code