Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                Time    Time              Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     556 Andrew Porinsky         M      Dexter           MI    30:20   30:20   6:04  30  1        M        
2     436 Karen Killian           F      Bryan            OH    32:39   32:38   6:31  30  1        F        
3     438 Cosmo Mendez            M      Dexter           MI    33:15   33:14   6:38  44  1        M 40-49  
4     457 Marti Schrauben         M      Lyons            MI    33:39   33:33   6:42  41  2        M 40-49  
5     328 John Adams              M      Brighton         MI    34:15   34:15   6:51  35  1        M 30-39  
6     544 Erica Aittama           F      South Lyon       MI    35:26   35:25   7:05  42  1        F 40-49  
7     606 Rolando Salgado         M      Lansing          MI    35:58   35:52   7:10  25  1        M 20-29  
8     530 Justin Girard           M      Milford          MI    36:03   36:03   7:12  32  2        M 30-39  
9     499 Wayne Haney             M      Lapeer           MI    36:27   36:23   7:16  50  1        M 50-54  
10    588 Freddy Bahena           M      Shelby           MI    36:45   36:39   7:19  21  2        M 20-29  
11    375 Tom Seward              M      East Lansing     MI    36:55   36:42   7:20  29  3        M 20-29  
12    498 Matt Haney              M      Lapeer           MI    36:53   36:49   7:21  21  4        M 20-29  
13    642 Rebecca Rose            F      Holt             MI    41:29   36:50   7:22  24  1        F 20-29  
14    554 Debbie Winchell         F      Homer            MI    36:58   36:54   7:22  41  2        F 40-49  
15    572 Rebecca Willis          F      Homer            MI    37:49   37:44   7:32  44  3        F 40-49  
16    494 Chris Carbary           M      New Baltimore    MI    37:55   37:54   7:34  24  5        M 20-29  
17    462 Jon Wilkerson           M      Jackson          MI    38:16   38:14   7:38  17  1        M 15-19  
18    540 Amy Hartman             F      South Lyon       MI    38:37   38:36   7:43  46  4        F 40-49  
19    470 Reed Lillie             M      Ann Arbor        MI    39:02   38:53   7:46  21  6        M 20-29  
20    424 Scott McDonald          M      Pinckney         MI    39:23   39:09   7:49  53  2        M 50-54  
21    468 Christian Abney         M      Ann Arbor        MI    39:16   39:10   7:50  32  3        M 30-39  
22    473 Karen Brewer            F      Ypsilanti        MI    39:24   39:20   7:52  45  5        F 40-49  
23    496 Claudia Lopez           F      Pinckney         MI    39:36   39:35   7:55  39  1        F 30-39  
24    389 Matt Chappelle          M      Brighton         MI    39:42   39:35   7:55  55  1        M 55-59  
25    524 Megan Rodriguez         F      Howell           MI    40:34   40:29   8:05  35  2        F 30-39  
26    412 Eric Bernard            M      Dexter           MI    40:34   40:33   8:06  28  7        M 20-29  
27    497 Andrew Schwartzenberger M      Rochester        MI    40:40   40:35   8:07  30  4        M 30-39  
28    469 Lisa Bergeron           F      Pinckney         MI    41:43   41:35   8:19  22  2        F 20-29  
29    522 Monique Alberts         F      Howell           MI    41:49   41:44   8:20  35  3        F 30-39  
30    521 Craig Smith             M      DeWitt           MI    42:03   41:58   8:23  41  3        M 40-49  
31    435 Todd Bailey             M      Argos            IN    41:58   41:58   8:23  47  4        M 40-49  
32    492 Jennifer Peters         F      Brighton         MI    42:13   42:04   8:24  44  6        F 40-49  
33    546 Brad Jacokes            M      Williamston      MI    42:17   42:11   8:26  54  3        M 50-54  
34    582 Mark Skiff              M      Whitmore Lake    MI    42:26   42:15   8:27  45  5        M 40-49  
35    452 Nora Ryan               F      Carson City      MI    42:21   42:18   8:27  53  1        F 50-54  
36    358 Katrina Fitzpatrick     F      Gregory          MI    42:46   42:38   8:31  57  1        F 55-59  
37    518 Christopher Merrill     M      Dansville        MI    42:51   42:45   8:33  49  6        M 40-49  
38    568 Amanda Kurpenski        F      Rives Junction   MI    43:13   43:11   8:38  35  4        F 30-39  
39    440 Nicole Harden           F      Milan            MI    43:27   43:15   8:39  33  5        F 30-39  
40    471 Kaitlin Baker           F      Ann Arbor        MI    43:41   43:33   8:42  20  3        F 20-29  
41    331 Rachel Henderson        F      Brighton         MI    43:49   43:36   8:43  32  6        F 30-39  
42    456 Kristen Schrauben       F      Lyons            MI    43:50   43:43   8:44  41  7        F 40-49  
43    415 Jonathan Everett        M      Pinckney         MI    44:17   44:07   8:49  31  5        M 30-39  
44    547 Kathleen Turner         F      Oakville         ON    44:16   44:15   8:51  29  4        F 20-29  
45    332 Irv Karwick             M      brighton         MI    44:37   44:24   8:52  58  2        M 55-59  
46    399 Eric Dristy             M      Whitmore Lake    MI    45:19   45:10   9:02  42  7        M 40-49  
47    450 Zachary Lee             M      Osseo            MI    45:46   45:42   9:08  32  6        M 30-39  
48    449 Stacy Lee               F      Osseo            MI    45:46   45:42   9:08  31  7        F 30-39  
49    519 Ustina Shives           F      Kalamazoo        MI    46:45   46:39   9:19  23  5        F 20-29  
50    448 Cindy Barker            F      Sheridan         MI    46:46   46:40   9:20  52  2        F 50-54  
51    345 Kevin Krach             M      Pinckney         MI    47:03   46:50   9:22  34  7        M 30-39  
52    346 Kristin Krach           F      Pinckney         MI    47:23   47:11   9:26  33  8        F 30-39  
53    523 Lauren Rybicki          F      Parma            MI    47:16   47:13   9:26  36  9        F 30-39  
54    520 Debbi Williams          F      Parma            MI    47:17   47:14   9:26  43  8        F 40-49  
55    500 J.R. Miller             M      Waterford        MI    47:34   47:29   9:29  39  8        M 30-39  
56    437 Jeff Meier              M      Haslett          MI    47:44   47:33   9:30  53  4        M 50-54  
57    312 Karen Peterson          F      Goodrich         MI    47:48   47:45   9:33  47  9        F 40-49  
58    357 Rosanne Method          F      Pinckney         MI    48:04   47:56   9:35  43  10       F 40-49  
59    484 Vicki Huscio            F      Pleasant Lake    MI    48:28   48:13   9:38  59  2        F 55-59  
60    445 Yvette Haddix           F      Petersburg       MI    48:45   48:37   9:43  41  11       F 40-49  
61    589 Laura Taylor            F      Dexter           MI    48:56   48:38   9:43  36  10       F 30-39  
62    433 Joe Evans               M      Ypsilanti        MI    49:01   48:55   9:47  61  1        M 60-64  
63    351 Ellen Wareham           F      Rochester Hills  MI    49:30   49:23   9:52  23  6        F 20-29  
64    315 Michael Desrosiers      M      Brighton         MI    50:02   49:52   9:58  46  8        M 40-49  
65    562 Amanda Dove             F      Ann Arbor        MI    50:10   50:00   10:00 27  7        F 20-29  
66    564 Brianne Wood            F      Sterling Heights MI    50:11   50:01   10:00 27  8        F 20-29  
67    566 Andrea Bedway           F      Detroit          MI    50:11   50:02   10:00 27  9        F 20-29  
68    356 Anonymous Participant   M                             50:49   50:30   10:06 46  9        M 40-49  
69    355 Debbie Powder           F      Howell           MI    50:50   50:31   10:06 44  12       F 40-49  
70    330 Scott Beaver            M      Brighton         MI    51:03   50:47   10:09 48  10       M 40-49  
71    610 Jeff Howard             M      Jackson          MI    51:16   51:00   10:12 45  11       M 40-49  
72    611 Emily Ackerman          F      Jackson          MI    51:17   51:01   10:12 33  11       F 30-39  
73    398 Kimberly Cox            F      Howell           MI    51:50   51:41   10:20 21  10       F 20-29  
74    384 Michele Cox             F      Howell           MI    51:50   51:42   10:20 47  13       F 40-49  
75    516 Mary Schuring           F      Haslett          MI    51:57   51:45   10:21 44  14       F 40-49  
76    373 Olivia Peterson         F      Brighton         MI    52:00   51:58   10:23 14  1        F 0-14   
77    371 Matt Peterson           M      Brighton         MI    52:01   51:58   10:23 52  5        M 50-54  
78    531 Sarah Suchyta           F      Milford          MI    52:24   52:16   10:27 33  12       F 30-39  
79    605 Sarah Matteson          F      New Hudson       MI    52:25   52:17   10:27 26  11       F 20-29  
80    386 Chelsea Allen           F      Lansing          MI    52:36   52:26   10:29 20  12       F 20-29  
81    599 Emily Douglas           F      Ann Arbor        MI    53:09   52:55   10:35 38  13       F 30-39  
82    348 Patrick Wendt           M      Pinckney         MI    53:15   53:03   10:36 51  6        M 50-54  
83    347 London Wendt            F      Pinckney         MI    53:15   53:04   10:36 21  13       F 20-29  
84    385 Nancy Andrus            F      Haslett          MI    53:26   53:16   10:39 50  3        F 50-54  
85    453 Rich Hayes              M      Ithaca           MI    53:26   53:21   10:40 38  9        M 30-39  
86    314 Stacey Carter           F      Fenton           MI    54:06   54:02   10:48 45  15       F 40-49  
87    447 Kersten Cook            F      Pittsford        MI    54:44   54:39   10:55 39  14       F 30-39  
88    446 TG Cook                 M      Pittsford        MI    54:44   54:39   10:55 48  12       M 40-49  
89    626 Karen White             F      Lansing          MI    55:09   54:57   10:59 24  14       F 20-29  
90    624 Joel Everett            M      Haslett          MI    55:09   54:57   10:59 24  8        M 20-29  
91    350 Cynthia Gillis          F      Brighton         MI    55:42   55:36   11:07 56  3        F 55-59  
92    482 Danielle Potts          F      Albion           MI    55:51   55:37   11:07 47  16       F 40-49  
93    480 Collette Spring         F      Grand Blanc      MI    55:52   55:38   11:07 50  4        F 50-54  
94    643 Nicole Curtis           F      Detroit          MI    56:30   56:30   11:18 39  15       F 30-39  
95    486 KATHY ARNOLD            F      Jackson          MI    56:48   56:32   11:18 56  4        F 55-59  
96    602 James Axtell            M      Montrose         MI    58:27   58:21   11:40 53  7        M 50-54  
97    622 Nick Kline              M      Holt             MI    58:49   58:38   11:43 24  9        M 20-29  
98    503 David Kogowski          M      Garden City      MI    1:00:48 1:00:39 12:07 36  10       M 30-39  
99    374 Pat Meeks               F      Pinckney         MI    1:01:26 1:01:21 12:16 58  5        F 55-59  
100   372 Melissa Peterson        F      Brighton         MI    1:01:26 1:01:21 12:16 45  17       F 40-49  
101   570 Emily Marlow            F      Holt             MI    1:02:09 1:02:06 12:25 22  15       F 20-29  
102   459 Kathleen Barco          F      Jackson          MI    1:02:17 1:02:14 12:26 46  18       F 40-49  
103   590 Carol Riker             F      Clawson          MI    1:02:45 1:02:35 12:31 49  19       F 40-49  
104   594 Brian Hurd              M      Trenton          MI    1:03:02 1:02:49 12:33 30  11       M 30-39  
105   575 Ashley Goll             F      Westland         MI    1:03:11 1:02:58 12:35 27  16       F 20-29  
106   507 Stephanie Wilkerson     F      Jackson          MI    1:04:17 1:04:14 12:50 18  1        F 15-19  
107   458 Brian Wilkerson         M      Jackson          MI    1:04:21 1:04:18 12:51 41  13       M 40-49  
108   639 Kristina Farris         F      Ann Arbor        MI    1:14:00 1:13:18 14:39 29  17       F 20-29  
109   476 Kim Moldovan            F      Redford          MI    1:18:18 1:18:08 15:37 44  20       F 40-49  
110   477 Rebecca Glover          F      Redford          MI    1:18:23 1:18:14 15:38 39  16       F 30-39  
111   495 Beth Wing               F      Bath             MI    1:21:50 1:21:34 16:18 49  21       F 40-49  
112   638 Eric Farris             M      Ann Arbor        MI    1:24:00 1:23:27 16:41 32  12       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Andrew Porinsky 556 30  1       M      Dexter MI US 30:20 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Karen Killian 436 30  2       F      Bryan OH US 32:38 

Embed Code