Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     685 Hayden Vlasic            M                                      20:40.9   20:40.2   6:40  15  65.0       1        M Overall 
2     651 Kells Babin              M      Holly             MI    US      21:12.2   21:12.1   6:50  16  62.4       1        M 15-19   
3     469 Daniel Cooke             M      Pinckney          MI    US      21:49.6   21:49.1   7:02  38  61.7       1        M 30-39   
4     431 Kevin McKenna            M      Brighton          MI    US      23:04.2   23:03.5   7:26  40  59.3       1        M 40-49   
5     480 Elena Wheeler            F      Plymouth          MI    US      23:11.1   23:10.9   7:29  15  66.7       1        F Overall 
6     481 Adam Wheeler             M      Plymouth          MI    US      23:12.1   23:12.0   7:29  41  59.3       2        M 40-49   
7     432 Jessica McKenna          F      Brighton          MI    US      24:13.3   24:11.9   7:48  34  61.1       1        F 30-39   
8     492 Mike Wiginton            M      Onondaga          MI    US      24:19.0   24:17.8   7:50  36  54.7       2        M 30-39   
9     458 Trina Sims               F      Dewitt            MI    US      24:27.2   24:27.2   7:53  48  66.0       1        F 40-49   
10    503 Shelly Kosmet            F      Jackson           MI    US      25:46.2   25:41.4   8:17  44  60.5       2        F 40-49   
11    434 Anthony Couls            M      Brighton          MI    US      25:55.7   25:45.3   8:18  33  50.8       3        M 30-39   
12    433 Lauren Couls             F      Brighton          MI    US      26:09.8   25:59.4   8:23  30  56.6       2        F 30-39   
13    545 Brandon Farver           M      Adrian            MI    US      26:19.1   26:08.6   8:26  33  50.0       4        M 30-39   
14    530 Michael Neese            M      Owosso            MI    US      26:26.6   26:24.1   8:31  44  53.2       3        M 40-49   
15    493 T. Wiginton              M      jackson           MI    US      27:19.7   27:18.3   8:48  10  56.7       1        M 0-14    
16    534 Tosha Newman             F      Albion            MI    US      27:34.1   27:32.0   8:53  37  54.2       3        F 30-39   
17    671 Chris Carbary            M      Chesterfield      MI    US      27:48.1   27:46.3   8:58  28  46.6       1        M 20-29   
18    499 Kristy Swope             F      Oak Park          MI    US      28:06.2   27:52.8   9:00  45  56.2       3        F 40-49   
19    654 Deb Caton                F      Birch Run         MI    US      28:00.5   27:57.0   9:01  49  58.4       4        F 40-49   
20    629 Stephanie Balch          F      Battle Creek      MI    US      28:24.3   28:22.0   9:09  49  57.5       5        F 40-49   
21    637 Rhet Schrauben           M      Lyons             MI    US      28:35.4   28:30.2   9:12  21  45.4       2        M 20-29   
22    636 Tracey Sims              F      Laingsburg        MI    US      28:32.6   28:32.6   9:12  53  59.8       1        F 50-59   
23    676 Elizabeth Hauptman       F      Brighton          MI    US      28:57.9   28:34.1   9:13  42  53.6       6        F 40-49   
24    656 Caitlin Jost             F      Fowlerville       MI    US      28:43.6   28:36.6   9:14  27  51.4       1        F 20-29   
25    422 Tammy Schenkel           F      Petersburg        MI    US      28:51.0   28:36.9   9:14  38  52.3       4        F 30-39   
26    672 Paul Johnson             M      Lansing           MI    US      28:53.2   28:48.8   9:18  23  44.9       3        M 20-29   
27    467 Gloria Cheely            F      Hudson            MI    US      28:52.2   28:52.2   9:19  38  51.8       5        F 30-39   
28    521 Paige McFall             F      Pinckney          MI    US      29:19.6   28:56.1   9:20  35  51.2       6        F 30-39   
29    435 Julia Bowker             F      Farmington        MI    US      29:13.3   29:01.5   9:22  26  50.7       2        F 20-29   
30    436 Brandon Bowker           M      Farmington        MI    US      29:30.9   29:18.5   9:27  26  44.1       4        M 20-29   
31    693 Becky Otto               F      Grass Lake        MI    US      29:52.1   29:49.1   9:37  42  51.3       7        F 40-49   
32    682 Jason Sciberras          M      Brighton          MI    US      30:10.7   29:55.8   9:39  39  45.3       5        M 30-39   
33    661 Debi McDonald            F      Lake Orion        MI    US      30:09.3   30:09.3   9:44  41  50.4       8        F 40-49   
34    536 Rylie Gubry              F      Bath              MI    US      30:15.0   30:13.8   9:45  14  52.0       1        F 0-14    
35    413 Bradley Pugh             M      pinckney          MI    US      30:32.4   30:18.8   9:47  13  46.2       2        M 0-14    
36    540 Nick Mangutz             M      Mio               MI    US      30:39.0   30:34.2   9:52  24  42.3       5        M 20-29   
37    538 Rick Kruse               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      30:38.9   30:34.6   9:52  54  49.6       1        M 50-59   
38    537 Miranda Kruse            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      30:39.1   30:35.3   9:52  24  48.1       3        F 20-29   
39    684 Yesbin Marroquin         M      White Lake        MI    US      30:57.8   30:41.2   9:54  36  43.3       6        M 30-39   
40    500 Anne Cameron             F      Pinckney          MI    US      31:09.2   30:47.2   9:56  42  49.7       9        F 40-49   
41    535 Kate Neese               F      Owosso            MI    US      31:10.9   30:55.2   9:58  43  49.9       10       F 40-49   
42    686 W. Vlasic                F      Bath              MI    US      31:02.6   31:01.3   10:00 11  54.2       2        F 0-14    
43    653 Sarah Hitsman            F      fowlerville       MI    US      31:17.6   31:15.2   10:05 39  48.1       7        F 30-39   
44    416 Elliot McDonald          M      Pinckney          MI    US      31:43.4   31:30.3   10:10 15  42.6       2        M 15-19   
45    638 Emma Goodman             F      Lyons             MI    US      31:38.6   31:33.0   10:11 20  46.6       4        F 20-29   
46    658 Eileen Davidson          F      Dexter            MI    US      32:46.2   32:31.7   10:30 53  52.5       2        F 50-59   
47    547 Jennifer Farver          F      Adrian            MI    US      33:02.0   32:52.0   10:36 38  45.5       8        F 30-39   
48    491 D. Wiginton              M      jackson           MI    US      33:26.1   33:24.5   10:47 8   51.2       3        M 0-14    
49    692 Susana Sanchez-Kapostasy F      Hazel Park        MI    US      34:02.1   33:48.5   10:54 30  43.5       9        F 30-39   
50    417 Kattie Carl              F      Pinckney          MI    US      33:57.2   33:52.1   10:56 34  43.6       10       F 30-39   
51    694 Diana Murray             F      South Lyon        MI    US      34:28.7   34:07.0   11:00 35  43.4       11       F 30-39   
52    471 TIFFANY SEMANISIN        F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      34:21.3   34:16.1   11:03 36  43.3       12       F 30-39   
53    645 Patrick Rombyer          M      Milan             MI    US      34:21.4   34:16.5   11:03 37  39.0       7        M 30-39   
54    683 Tom Manning              M      White Lake        MI    US      34:36.0   34:19.0   11:04 29  37.7       6        M 20-29   
55    646 Kelly Ryder              F      Dansville         MI    US      34:28.8   34:19.3   11:04 49  47.6       11       F 40-49   
56    696 Jenna Foley              F      Amherstburg       ON    CA      34:54.5   34:27.2   11:07 36  43.1       13       F 30-39   
57    523 Annabell Roach           F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      34:36.3   34:33.1   11:09 35  42.9       14       F 30-39   
58    461 Roxann Westby            F      Roseville         MI    US      34:58.3   34:44.6   11:12 42  44.1       12       F 40-49   
59    411 Debby Pugh               F      pinckney          MI    US      34:59.4   34:45.5   11:13 48  46.4       13       F 40-49   
60    662 Tracy Goss               M      Williamston       MI    US      34:57.4   34:53.0   11:15 53  43.1       2        M 50-59   
61    657 Bill Davidson            M      Dexter            MI    US      35:57.8   35:42.6   11:31 58  43.9       3        M 50-59   
62    659 Susan McCarthy           F      Dexter            MI    US      35:59.1   35:42.8   11:31 59  51.3       3        F 50-59   
63    691 Janos Haydu              M      Monroe            MI    US      35:57.0   35:52.7   11:34 49  40.6       4        M 40-49   
64    405 michael zwizynski        M      Chelsea           MI    US      36:10.3   36:01.0   11:37 63  45.3       1        M 60-69   
65    698 Cillian Foley            M      Amherstburg       ON    CA      36:31.3   36:05.9   11:39 13  38.8       4        M 0-14    
66    428 Pat Meeks                F      Pinckney          MI    US      36:35.1   36:25.8   11:45 62  52.2       1        F 60-69   
67    473 Marissa Pease            F      Mason             MI    US      36:41.6   36:31.4   11:47 21  40.3       5        F 20-29   
68    408 Robert Matthews          M      Howell            MI    US      37:05.6   37:02.9   11:57 50  39.7       4        M 50-59   
69    470 Cheryl Warren            F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      37:22.5   37:09.5   11:59 54  46.4       4        F 50-59   
70    664 Carol Berry              F      Fayetteville      NC    US      37:17.1   37:10.4   11:59 50  44.4       5        F 50-59   
71    420 Evan Drumm               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      37:19.4   37:16.3   12:01 23  34.7       7        M 20-29   
72    663 Joanna Goss              F      Williamston       MI    US      37:30.3   37:24.2   12:04 54  46.1       6        F 50-59   
73    419 Katelend Rosaen          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      37:31.9   37:27.8   12:05 26  39.3       6        F 20-29   
74    466 Jayne Higo               F      Lansing           MI    US      37:35.8   37:28.9   12:05 65  52.7       2        F 60-69   
75    647 Sharon Pease             F      Mason             MI    US      37:58.5   37:47.1   12:11 53  45.2       7        F 50-59   
76    631 Michelle Davis           F      Dowagiac          MI    US      38:10.0   37:49.7   12:12 44  41.1       14       F 40-49   
77    451 Colin Vetor              M      Commerce Township MI    US      38:22.4   38:11.6   12:19 13  36.7       5        M 0-14    
78    700 Chris Loftin             M      kitchener         ON    CA      38:51.9   38:16.0   12:21 32  34.1       8        M 30-39   
79    703 L. Loftin                M      kitchener         ON    CA      38:46.5   38:18.0   12:21 10  40.4       6        M 0-14    
80    533 David Neese              M      Owosso            MI    US      38:46.8   38:30.3   12:25 15  34.9       3        M 15-19   
81    532 B. Neese                 M      Owosso            MI    US      38:57.4   38:41.7   12:29 11  38.5       7        M 0-14    
82    489 Elizabeth Koepfgen       F      Munith            MI    US      39:56.4   39:45.2   12:49 42  38.5       15       F 40-49   
83    643 John Sudeikis            M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      40:08.3   39:46.9   12:50 45  35.6       5        M 40-49   
84    513 Russell DeLaire          M      Farmington Hills  MI    US      40:17.5   39:47.3   12:50 42  34.8       6        M 40-49   
85    704 Eleanor Loftin           F      kitchener         ON    CA      40:40.7   40:03.9   12:55                3        F 0-14    
86    697 A. Foley                 F      Amherstburg       ON    CA      40:38.6   40:04.7   12:56 10  43.2       4        F 0-14    
87    678 O. Hauptman              M      Brighton          MI    US      40:29.2   40:04.8   12:56 8   42.7       8        M 0-14    
88    701 Devin Loftin             M      kitchener         ON    CA      40:55.2   40:19.5   13:00 32  32.3       9        M 30-39   
89    699 Drew Foley               M      Amherstburg       ON    CA      40:56.8   40:20.9   13:01 41  34.1       7        M 40-49   
90    702 L. Loftin                M      kitchener         ON    CA      40:55.7   40:21.5   13:01 3              9        M 0-14    
91    677 Andrew Hauptman          M      Brighton          MI    US      40:51.7   40:28.2   13:03 46  35.2       8        M 40-49   
92    449 Karen Brewer             F      Commerce Township MI    US      40:49.1   40:36.6   13:06 49  40.2       16       F 40-49   
93    450 Austin Vetor             M      Commerce Township MI    US      40:49.4   40:37.1   13:06 16  32.6       4        M 15-19   
94    527 Mary Gallagher           F      Wyandotte         MI    US      41:32.6   41:21.0   13:20 53  41.3       8        F 50-59   
95    429 Charlene Odom            F      New Hudson        MI    US      41:44.5   41:32.2   13:24 62  45.7       3        F 60-69   
96    472 Amy Ritter               F      Manchester        MI    US      42:18.3   42:06.5   13:35 55  41.4       9        F 50-59   
97    640 Shelly Zavala            F      haslett           MI    US      42:31.4   42:24.4   13:41 62  44.8       4        F 60-69   
98    642 Kim Sevenz               F      Clayton           MI    US      42:50.9   42:27.9   13:42 47  37.6       17       F 40-49   
99    478 Boualom Thongvan         F      Plymouth          MI    US      42:45.9   42:36.7   13:45 45  36.8       18       F 40-49   
100   479 E. Wheeler               M      Plymouth          MI    US      42:48.2   42:39.2   13:46 8   40.1       10       M 0-14    
101   639 Timothy Brown            M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      43:17.3   43:09.4   13:55 62  37.5       2        M 60-69   
102   541 Zariah Davis             F      Tecumseh          MI    US      43:44.1   43:13.6   13:57 27  34.0       7        F 20-29   
103   542 Lindsey Chinavare        F      Jackson           MI    US      43:45.0   43:14.1   13:57 25  34.0       8        F 20-29   
104   690 Samantha White           F      Jackson           MI    US      44:56.2   44:43.6   14:26 27  32.9       9        F 20-29   
105   687 Teresa Landenberger      F      Springport        MI    US      45:23.1   44:58.4   14:30 56  39.3       10       F 50-59   
106   652 Douglass Babin           M      Holly             MI    US      45:40.0   45:07.1   14:33 56  34.1       5        M 50-59   
107   688 Jeff Landenberger        M      Springport        MI    US      46:06.9   45:41.2   14:44 55  33.4       6        M 50-59   
108   498 Kathleen Long            F      Edon              OH    US      46:06.5   45:56.5   14:49 56  38.5       11       F 50-59   
109   496 Sandra Siller            F      West Unity        OH    US      46:06.6   45:57.3   14:49 59  39.8       12       F 50-59   
110   423 Melissa Villa            F      Petersburg        MI    US      46:35.6   46:20.3   14:57 50  35.6       13       F 50-59   
111   421 Mark Benner              M      Petersburg        MI    US      46:36.4   46:21.2   14:57 55  33.0       7        M 50-59   
112   468 John Tuori               M      Howell            MI    US      47:07.8   46:49.4   15:06 67  36.1       3        M 60-69   
113   670 Karen Foust              F      Hillsdale         MI    US      47:40.6   47:33.0   15:20 54  36.3       14       F 50-59   
114   476 Mark Henshaw             M      Flint             MI    US      49:38.3   49:15.1   15:53 57  31.5       8        M 50-59   
115   502 Neil Jacobson            M      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      52:11.3   52:01.4   16:47 29  24.9       8        M 20-29   
116   501 Erik Jacobson            M      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      52:20.0   52:10.2   16:50 32  25.0       10       M 30-39   
117   410 Tamara Milostan          F      Pinckney          MI    US      52:42.7   52:23.9   16:54 71  40.9       1        F 70-79   
118   650 Kenny Barnt              M      Midland           MI    US      52:47.5   52:24.9   16:54 34  25.1       11       M 30-39   
119   409 Kristin Glowacki         F      Pinckney          MI    US      52:42.5   52:25.7   16:55 42  29.2       19       F 40-49   
120   475 Katherine Barnt          F      Midland           MI    US      53:04.4   52:42.0   17:00 32  27.9       15       F 30-39   
121   641 Alice Florida            F      Lansing           MI    US      52:58.4   52:50.1   17:03 81  47.6       1        F 80-97   
122   463 Lynette Jacobson         F      Holt              MI    US      52:59.4   52:51.0   17:03 64  36.9       5        F 60-69   
123   462 Sarah Jacobson           F      Haslett           MI    US      53:12.8   53:04.1   17:07 73  41.6       2        F 70-79   
124   454 Reed Sibson              M      Commerce Township MI    US      54:07.1   53:54.9   17:24 15  24.9       5        M 15-19   
125   485 Constance Pendell        F      Lansing           MI    US      54:51.2   54:29.7   17:35 67  37.2       6        F 60-69   
126   487 Brenda Hill              F      Williamston       MI    US      54:52.9   54:32.3   17:36 56  32.4       15       F 50-59   
127   482 Pamela Rose              F      White Lake        MI    US      56:18.5   55:56.4   18:03 55  31.2       16       F 50-59   
128   486 Callie Graves            F      Milford           MI    US      56:18.4   55:58.8   18:03 56  31.6       17       F 50-59   
129   539 Melissa Buckland         F      Jackson           MI    US      56:31.6   56:12.8   18:08 51  29.7       18       F 50-59   
130   689 Lorrie White             F      Jackson           MI    US      56:35.6   56:17.8   18:10 59  32.5       19       F 50-59   
131   452 Troy Sibson              M      Commerce Township MI    US      56:38.7   56:27.4   18:13 50  26.0       9        M 50-59   
132   453 Rhiannon Sibson          F      Commerce Township MI    US      56:39.9   56:28.0   18:13 18  26.2       1        F 15-19   
133   483 Cathy Riffle             F      Brighton          MI    US      57:03.6   56:43.0   18:18 56  31.2       20       F 50-59   
134   488 Victoria Graves          F      Milford           MI    US      57:05.3   56:44.0   18:18 24  25.9       10       F 20-29   
135   551 SANDRA BRINKLEY          F      Temperance        MI    US      58:54.6   58:21.1   18:49 41  26.1       20       F 40-49   
136   509 Michelle Tolliver        F      Taylor            MI    US      58:54.2   58:25.0   18:51 37  25.5       16       F 30-39   
137   553 ANTHONY BORG             M      Temperance        MI    US      58:52.7   58:27.1   18:51 19  22.2       6        M 15-19   
138   510 R. Tolliver              M      Taylor            MI    US      58:54.5   58:27.3   18:51 9   27.8       11       M 0-14    
139   444 Patricia Streasick       F      Warren            MI    US      59:28.0   58:28.3   18:52 57  30.6       21       F 50-59   
140   443 Katie Haling             F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      59:28.4   58:29.0   18:52 55  29.8       22       F 50-59   
141   550 Heather Stagnolia        F      Temperance        MI    US      1:01:02.1 1:00:30.0 19:31 41  25.1       21       F 40-49   
142   627 Harrison Hensley         M      Pinckney          MI    US      1:01:28.6 1:00:37.4 19:33 87  42.1       1        M 80-97   
143   634 Krista Meier             F      Haslett           MI    US      1:01:30.7 1:00:41.1 19:35 48  26.6       22       F 40-49   
144   507 Christine Hines          F      Trenton           MI    US      1:03:53.8 1:03:14.2 20:24 51  26.4       23       F 50-59   
145   508 Valerie Pretko           F      Woodhaven         MI    US      1:03:52.1 1:03:14.3 20:24 48  25.5       23       F 40-49   
146   506 Suzann Braun             F      Warren            MI    US      1:03:53.9 1:03:14.5 20:24 41  24.0       24       F 40-49   
147   675 Diana Weber              F      Lansing           MI    US      1:04:31.2 1:03:54.3 20:37 64  30.5       7        F 60-69   
148   673 Hanna Weber              F      Lansing           MI    US      1:04:31.8 1:03:56.0 20:37 24  23.0       11       F 20-29   
149   512 Jennifer Panek           F      Southgate         MI    US      1:08:57.9 1:08:20.3 22:03 41  22.3       25       F 40-49   
150   514 Bryan Potts              M      Southgate         MI    US      1:08:57.4 1:08:24.7 22:04 41  20.1       9        M 40-49   
151   517 Barney Panek             M      Taylor            MI    US      1:09:00.5 1:08:25.1 22:04 67  24.7       4        M 60-69   
152   516 Mary Jo Panek            F      Taylor            MI    US      1:09:01.1 1:08:25.7 22:04 67  29.6       8        F 60-69   
153   511 Beth Delaire             F      Farmington        MI    US      1:08:55.7 1:08:26.9 22:05 39  22.0       17       F 30-39   
154   437 Diana Scott              F      South Lyon        MI    US      1:09:27.8 1:09:00.8 22:16 58  26.2       24       F 50-59   
155   438 James Scott              M      South Lyon        MI    US      1:09:29.5 1:09:02.2 22:16 60  23.0       5        M 60-69   
156   544 Michelle Garza           F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      1:18:31.0 1:17:59.3 25:09 47  20.5       26       F 40-49   
157   549 Laura Vanloon            F      Berkley           MI    US      1:18:33.0 1:18:00.7 25:10 40  19.4       27       F 40-49   
158   695 Janalee Sehi             F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:18:37.0 1:18:05.1 25:11 54  22.1       25       F 50-59   
159   543 Tina M McNeal OBrien     F      Southfield        MI    US      1:18:42.0 1:18:12.9 25:14 49  20.9       28       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hayden Vlasic 685 15  1       M               20:40.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elena Wheeler 480 15  5       F      Plymouth MI US 23:10.9 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     T. Wiginton   493 10  15      M      jackson MI US           27:18.3 
2     Bradley Pugh  413 13  35      M      pinckney MI US          30:18.8 
3     D. Wiginton   491 8   48      M      jackson MI US           33:24.5 
4     Cillian Foley 698 13  65      M      Amherstburg ON CA       36:05.9 
5     Colin Vetor   451 13  77      M      Commerce Township MI US 38:11.6 
6     L. Loftin     703 10  79      M      kitchener ON CA         38:18.0 
7     B. Neese      532 11  81      M      Owosso MI US            38:41.7 
8     O. Hauptman   678 8   87      M      Brighton MI US          40:04.8 
9     L. Loftin     702 3   90      M      kitchener ON CA         40:21.5 
10    E. Wheeler    479 8   100     M      Plymouth MI US          42:39.2 
11    R. Tolliver   510 9   138     M      Taylor MI US            58:27.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kells Babin     651 16  2       M      Holly MI US             21:12.1 
2     Elliot McDonald 416 15  44      M      Pinckney MI US          31:30.3 
3     David Neese     533 15  80      M      Owosso MI US            38:30.3 
4     Austin Vetor    450 16  93      M      Commerce Township MI US 40:37.1 
5     Reed Sibson     454 15  124     M      Commerce Township MI US 53:54.9 
6     ANTHONY BORG    553 19  137     M      Temperance MI US        58:27.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Carbary  671 28  17      M      Chesterfield MI US  27:46.3 
2     Rhet Schrauben 637 21  21      M      Lyons MI US         28:30.2 
3     Paul Johnson   672 23  26      M      Lansing MI US       28:48.8 
4     Brandon Bowker 436 26  30      M      Farmington MI US    29:18.5 
5     Nick Mangutz   540 24  36      M      Mio MI US           30:34.2 
6     Tom Manning    683 29  54      M      White Lake MI US    34:19.0 
7     Evan Drumm     420 23  71      M      Ann Arbor MI US     37:16.3 
8     Neil Jacobson  502 29  115     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 52:01.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Cooke     469 38  3       M      Pinckney MI US      21:49.1 
2     Mike Wiginton    492 36  8       M      Onondaga MI US      24:17.8 
3     Anthony Couls    434 33  11      M      Brighton MI US      25:45.3 
4     Brandon Farver   545 33  13      M      Adrian MI US        26:08.6 
5     Jason Sciberras  682 39  32      M      Brighton MI US      29:55.8 
6     Yesbin Marroquin 684 36  39      M      White Lake MI US    30:41.2 
7     Patrick Rombyer  645 37  53      M      Milan MI US         34:16.5 
8     Chris Loftin     700 32  78      M      kitchener ON CA     38:16.0 
9     Devin Loftin     701 32  88      M      kitchener ON CA     40:19.5 
10    Erik Jacobson    501 32  116     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 52:10.2 
11    Kenny Barnt      650 34  118     M      Midland MI US       52:24.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kevin McKenna   431 40  4       M      Brighton MI US         23:03.5   
2     Adam Wheeler    481 41  6       M      Plymouth MI US         23:12.0   
3     Michael Neese   530 44  14      M      Owosso MI US           26:24.1   
4     Janos Haydu     691 49  63      M      Monroe MI US           35:52.7   
5     John Sudeikis   643 45  83      M      Kalamazoo MI US        39:46.9   
6     Russell DeLaire 513 42  84      M      Farmington Hills MI US 39:47.3   
7     Drew Foley      699 41  89      M      Amherstburg ON CA      40:20.9   
8     Andrew Hauptman 677 46  91      M      Brighton MI US         40:28.2   
9     Bryan Potts     514 41  150     M      Southgate MI US        1:08:24.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rick Kruse        538 54  37      M      Ann Arbor MI US         30:34.6 
2     Tracy Goss        662 53  60      M      Williamston MI US       34:53.0 
3     Bill Davidson     657 58  61      M      Dexter MI US            35:42.6 
4     Robert Matthews   408 50  68      M      Howell MI US            37:02.9 
5     Douglass Babin    652 56  106     M      Holly MI US             45:07.1 
6     Jeff Landenberger 688 55  107     M      Springport MI US        45:41.2 
7     Mark Benner       421 55  111     M      Petersburg MI US        46:21.2 
8     Mark Henshaw      476 57  114     M      Flint MI US             49:15.1 
9     Troy Sibson       452 50  131     M      Commerce Township MI US 56:27.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     michael zwizynski 405 63  64      M      Chelsea MI US         36:01.0   
2     Timothy Brown     639 62  101     M      West Bloomfield MI US 43:09.4   
3     John Tuori        468 67  112     M      Howell MI US          46:49.4   
4     Barney Panek      517 67  151     M      Taylor MI US          1:08:25.1 
5     James Scott       438 60  155     M      South Lyon MI US      1:09:02.2 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Harrison Hensley 627 87  142     M      Pinckney MI US 1:00:37.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rylie Gubry    536 14  34      F      Bath MI US        30:13.8 
2     W. Vlasic      686 11  42      F      Bath MI US        31:01.3 
3     Eleanor Loftin 704     85      F      kitchener ON CA   40:03.9 
4     A. Foley       697 10  86      F      Amherstburg ON CA 40:04.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Rhiannon Sibson 453 18  132     F      Commerce Township MI US 56:28 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Caitlin Jost      656 27  24      F      Fowlerville MI US 28:36.6   
2     Julia Bowker      435 26  29      F      Farmington MI US  29:01.5   
3     Miranda Kruse     537 24  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US   30:35.3   
4     Emma Goodman      638 20  45      F      Lyons MI US       31:33.0   
5     Marissa Pease     473 21  67      F      Mason MI US       36:31.4   
6     Katelend Rosaen   419 26  73      F      Ann Arbor MI US   37:27.8   
7     Zariah Davis      541 27  102     F      Tecumseh MI US    43:13.6   
8     Lindsey Chinavare 542 25  103     F      Jackson MI US     43:14.1   
9     Samantha White    690 27  104     F      Jackson MI US     44:43.6   
10    Victoria Graves   488 24  134     F      Milford MI US     56:44.0   
11    Hanna Weber       673 24  148     F      Lansing MI US     1:03:56.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jessica McKenna          432 34  7       F      Brighton MI US         24:11.9   
2     Lauren Couls             433 30  12      F      Brighton MI US         25:59.4   
3     Tosha Newman             534 37  16      F      Albion MI US           27:32.0   
4     Tammy Schenkel           422 38  25      F      Petersburg MI US       28:36.9   
5     Gloria Cheely            467 38  27      F      Hudson MI US           28:52.2   
6     Paige McFall             521 35  28      F      Pinckney MI US         28:56.1   
7     Sarah Hitsman            653 39  43      F      fowlerville MI US      31:15.2   
8     Jennifer Farver          547 38  47      F      Adrian MI US           32:52.0   
9     Susana Sanchez-Kapostasy 692 30  49      F      Hazel Park MI US       33:48.5   
10    Kattie Carl              417 34  50      F      Pinckney MI US         33:52.1   
11    Diana Murray             694 35  51      F      South Lyon MI US       34:07.0   
12    TIFFANY SEMANISIN        471 36  52      F      Sterling Heights MI US 34:16.1   
13    Jenna Foley              696 36  56      F      Amherstburg ON CA      34:27.2   
14    Annabell Roach           523 35  57      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 34:33.1   
15    Katherine Barnt          475 32  120     F      Midland MI US          52:42.0   
16    Michelle Tolliver        509 37  136     F      Taylor MI US           58:25.0   
17    Beth Delaire             511 39  153     F      Farmington MI US       1:08:26.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Trina Sims           458 48  9       F      Dewitt MI US            24:27.2   
2     Shelly Kosmet        503 44  10      F      Jackson MI US           25:41.4   
3     Kristy Swope         499 45  18      F      Oak Park MI US          27:52.8   
4     Deb Caton            654 49  19      F      Birch Run MI US         27:57.0   
5     Stephanie Balch      629 49  20      F      Battle Creek MI US      28:22.0   
6     Elizabeth Hauptman   676 42  23      F      Brighton MI US          28:34.1   
7     Becky Otto           693 42  31      F      Grass Lake MI US        29:49.1   
8     Debi McDonald        661 41  33      F      Lake Orion MI US        30:09.3   
9     Anne Cameron         500 42  40      F      Pinckney MI US          30:47.2   
10    Kate Neese           535 43  41      F      Owosso MI US            30:55.2   
11    Kelly Ryder          646 49  55      F      Dansville MI US         34:19.3   
12    Roxann Westby        461 42  58      F      Roseville MI US         34:44.6   
13    Debby Pugh           411 48  59      F      pinckney MI US          34:45.5   
14    Michelle Davis       631 44  76      F      Dowagiac MI US          37:49.7   
15    Elizabeth Koepfgen   489 42  82      F      Munith MI US            39:45.2   
16    Karen Brewer         449 49  92      F      Commerce Township MI US 40:36.6   
17    Kim Sevenz           642 47  98      F      Clayton MI US           42:27.9   
18    Boualom Thongvan     478 45  99      F      Plymouth MI US          42:36.7   
19    Kristin Glowacki     409 42  119     F      Pinckney MI US          52:25.7   
20    SANDRA BRINKLEY      551 41  135     F      Temperance MI US        58:21.1   
21    Heather Stagnolia    550 41  141     F      Temperance MI US        1:00:30.0 
22    Krista Meier         634 48  143     F      Haslett MI US           1:00:41.1 
23    Valerie Pretko       508 48  145     F      Woodhaven MI US         1:03:14.3 
24    Suzann Braun         506 41  146     F      Warren MI US            1:03:14.5 
25    Jennifer Panek       512 41  149     F      Southgate MI US         1:08:20.3 
26    Michelle Garza       544 47  156     F      Sterling Heights MI US  1:17:59.3 
27    Laura Vanloon        549 40  157     F      Berkley MI US           1:18:00.7 
28    Tina M McNeal OBrien 543 49  159     F      Southfield MI US        1:18:12.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tracey Sims         636 53  22      F      Laingsburg MI US      28:32.6   
2     Eileen Davidson     658 53  46      F      Dexter MI US          32:31.7   
3     Susan McCarthy      659 59  62      F      Dexter MI US          35:42.8   
4     Cheryl Warren       470 54  69      F      Grand Ledge MI US     37:09.5   
5     Carol Berry         664 50  70      F      Fayetteville NC US    37:10.4   
6     Joanna Goss         663 54  72      F      Williamston MI US     37:24.2   
7     Sharon Pease        647 53  75      F      Mason MI US           37:47.1   
8     Mary Gallagher      527 53  94      F      Wyandotte MI US       41:21.0   
9     Amy Ritter          472 55  96      F      Manchester MI US      42:06.5   
10    Teresa Landenberger 687 56  105     F      Springport MI US      44:58.4   
11    Kathleen Long       498 56  108     F      Edon OH US            45:56.5   
12    Sandra Siller       496 59  109     F      West Unity OH US      45:57.3   
13    Melissa Villa       423 50  110     F      Petersburg MI US      46:20.3   
14    Karen Foust         670 54  113     F      Hillsdale MI US       47:33.0   
15    Brenda Hill         487 56  126     F      Williamston MI US     54:32.3   
16    Pamela Rose         482 55  127     F      White Lake MI US      55:56.4   
17    Callie Graves       486 56  128     F      Milford MI US         55:58.8   
18    Melissa Buckland    539 51  129     F      Jackson MI US         56:12.8   
19    Lorrie White        689 59  130     F      Jackson MI US         56:17.8   
20    Cathy Riffle        483 56  133     F      Brighton MI US        56:43.0   
21    Patricia Streasick  444 57  139     F      Warren MI US          58:28.3   
22    Katie Haling        443 55  140     F      Whitmore Lake MI US   58:29.0   
23    Christine Hines     507 51  144     F      Trenton MI US         1:03:14.2 
24    Diana Scott         437 58  154     F      South Lyon MI US      1:09:00.8 
25    Janalee Sehi        695 54  158     F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:18:05.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Pat Meeks         428 62  66      F      Pinckney MI US   36:25.8   
2     Jayne Higo        466 65  74      F      Lansing MI US    37:28.9   
3     Charlene Odom     429 62  95      F      New Hudson MI US 41:32.2   
4     Shelly Zavala     640 62  97      F      haslett MI US    42:24.4   
5     Lynette Jacobson  463 64  122     F      Holt MI US       52:51.0   
6     Constance Pendell 485 67  125     F      Lansing MI US    54:29.7   
7     Diana Weber       675 64  147     F      Lansing MI US    1:03:54.3 
8     Mary Jo Panek     516 67  152     F      Taylor MI US     1:08:25.7 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tamara Milostan 410 71  117     F      Pinckney MI US 52:23.9 
2     Sarah Jacobson  462 73  123     F      Haslett MI US  53:04.1 


Female 80 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alice Florida 641 81  121     F      Lansing MI US 52:50.1 

Embed Code