Results For
Run Thru Hell Halloween

Pinckney, MI 48169
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name     Age Gender Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ==================== === ====== ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              753        Jonathon Priebe      38  M      0:17:20.6 5:36  1               M 30-39               
2              754        Lauren Couls         31  F      0:19:57.4 6:26  1               F 30-39               
3              787        Matthew Childs       24  M      0:22:32.3 7:16  1               M 20-29               
4              799        K. Ronfeldt          12  M      0:23:22.3 7:32  1               M 0-14                
5              762        DAN MACLENNAN        43  M      0:23:48.7 7:41  1               M 40-49               
6              751        Tristan Pease        21  M      0:23:50.4 7:41  2               M 20-29               
7              797        David Weismantel     56  M      0:24:07.2 7:47  1               M 50-59               
8              755        Anthony Couls        34  M      0:24:39.4 7:57  2               M 30-39               
9              802        Charlotte Kime       14  F      0:24:40.2 7:57  1               F 0-14                
10             788        John Carney          54  M      0:24:50.7 8:01  2               M 50-59               
11             746        Brendan Ryder        20  M      0:25:24.7 8:12  3               M 20-29               
12             800        G. Wilkinson         12  M      0:25:55.2 8:22  2               M 0-14                
13             781        Jodie Blakemore      40  F      0:26:21.2 8:30  1               F 40-49               
14             757        E. Cummings          12  M      0:26:21.5 8:30  3               M 0-14                
15             763        Will MacLennan       13  M      0:26:22.6 8:31  4               M 0-14                
16             779        Tia MacLennan        15  F      0:26:38.9 8:36  1               F 15-19               
17             774        Lisa Zimmerman       37  F      0:26:50.9 8:40  2               F 30-39               
18             729        Jill Porter          43  F      0:26:52.2 8:40  2               F 40-49               
19             786        C. Tochman           12  M      0:27:04.5 8:44  5               M 0-14                
20             804        Caleigh Hurley       16  F      0:27:04.7 8:44  2               F 15-19               
21             784        J. Blakemore         11  M      0:27:09.3 8:46  6               M 0-14                
22             782        Aaron Blakemore      42  M      0:28:00.4 9:02  2               M 40-49               
23             758        Jeremy Frenznick     37  M      0:28:27.0 9:11  3               M 30-39               
24             761        T. Frenznick         12  M      0:28:54.4 9:19  7               M 0-14                
25             768        Jeff Paszko          41  M      0:29:04.6 9:23  3               M 40-49               
26             710        Edwin Hojilla        32  M      0:29:08.3 9:24  4               M 30-39               
27             803        Brendan Hurley       51  M      0:29:09.8 9:24  3               M 50-59               
28             778        Jennifer Leicht      45  F      0:29:11.2 9:25  3               F 40-49               
29             756        Jennifer Cummings    42  F      0:29:18.3 9:27  4               F 40-49               
30             720        Bruce Umpstead       51  M      0:29:21.0 9:28  4               M 50-59               
31             789        Hannah Carney        16  F      0:29:35.2 9:33  3               F 15-19               
32             780        Lee Koles            49  F      0:29:45.8 9:36  5               F 40-49               
33             795        Camille Brown        27  F      0:29:50.9 9:38  1               F 20-29               
34             743        Julie Karwick        61  F      0:29:56.4 9:39  1               F 60-69               
35             728        Jamie Konwerski      42  F      0:30:03.3 9:42  6               F 40-49               
36             727        Zachary Carl         39  M      0:30:19.8 9:47  5               M 30-39               
37             783        Alexander Blakemore  13  M      0:30:32.9 9:51  8               M 0-14                
38             759        A. Frenznick         12  F      0:30:41.9 9:54  2               F 0-14                
39             776        Shelly Kosmet        45  F      0:30:44.1 9:55  7               F 40-49               
40             793        Debbi Williams       48  F      0:30:45.5 9:55  8               F 40-49               
41             735        Kim Palmer           51  F      0:30:53.2 9:58  1               F 50-59               
42             725        Charlene Odom        63  F      0:31:10.5 10:03 2               F 60-69               
43             744        Craig Ottinger       48  M      0:31:12.8 10:04 4               M 40-49               
44             730        Sarah Dias           53  F      0:31:20.0 10:06 2               F 50-59               
45             773        Brian McFarland      35  M      0:31:20.8 10:07 6               M 30-39               
46             732        William Wisser       55  M      0:31:34.5 10:11 5               M 50-59               
47             760        A. Frenznick         12  F      0:31:50.3 10:16 3               F 0-14                
48             750        Sharon Pease         54  F      0:32:03.4 10:20 3               F 50-59               
49             772        Diana Murray         36  F      0:32:08.3 10:22 3               F 30-39               
50             726        Kattie Carl          35  F      0:32:11.3 10:23 4               F 30-39               
51             733        Marisa Wisser        17  F      0:32:55.1 10:37 4               F 15-19               
52             791        Scott Beaver         53  M      0:33:09.0 10:42 6               M 50-59               
53             794        Loren winn           68  M      0:33:28.6 10:48 1               M 60-69               
54             748        Christina Zimbalatti 53  F      0:33:37.5 10:51 4               F 50-59               
55             749        Marissa Pease        22  F      0:34:15.1 11:03 2               F 20-29               
56             777        Leena Bannasch       39  F      0:34:25.0 11:06 5               F 30-39               
57             740        Sonia Thompson       41  F      0:34:25.3 11:06 9               F 40-49               
58             739        Kera Thompson        16  F      0:34:49.2 11:14 5               F 15-19               
59             738        Rolando Salgado      30  M      0:34:51.7 11:15 7               M 30-39               
60             745        Kelly Ryder          50  F      0:34:55.1 11:16 5               F 50-59               
61             737        Nichole Warren       44  F      0:34:59.2 11:17 10              F 40-49               
62             785        Frank Haas           70  M      0:36:35.0 11:48 1               M 70-79               
63             741        Jessica Lee          32  F      0:36:41.3 11:50 6               F 30-39               
64             767        Amy Ritter           56  F      0:37:12.5 12:00 6               F 50-59               
65             731        Martina Wisser       49  F      0:38:30.3 12:25 11              F 40-49               
66             719        Carol Berry          51  F      0:39:42.8 12:49 7               F 50-59               
67             736        Michelle Davis       45  F      0:40:18.1 13:00 12              F 40-49               
68             717        Tracy Goss           54  M      0:40:39.2 13:07 7               M 50-59               
69             718        Joanna Goss          55  F      0:40:39.6 13:07 8               F 50-59               
70             721        Rachel Meade         34  F      0:41:52.8 13:31 7               F 30-39               
71             769        Laura Vanloon        41  F      0:42:02.4 13:34 13              F 40-49               
72             702        Dee Beaver           52  F      0:42:30.8 13:43 9               F 50-59               
73             798        Arlene Weismantel    55  F      0:43:20.7 13:59 10              F 50-59               
74             722        Dave Rainone         64  M      0:47:08.0 15:12 2               M 60-69               
75             734        Amanda Stein         40  F      0:48:50.3 15:45 14              F 40-49               
76             796        Mary Gallagher       54  F      0:49:44.6 16:03 11              F 50-59               
77             771        Jamee Zielke         49  F      0:52:17.5 16:52 15              F 40-49               
78             790        Shelly Spiegelberg   50  F      0:52:19.7 16:53 12              F 50-59               
79             801        Harrison Hensley     88  M      1:01:29.0 19:50 1               M 80-97               
80             764        Michele McLeod       60  F      1:01:42.2 19:54 3               F 60-69               
81             766        Claudia Tuori        68  F      1:01:43.3 19:55 4               F 60-69               
82             709        Paul Johnson         24  M      1:05:43.5 21:12 4               M 20-29               
83             707        Diana Weber          65  F      1:05:49.5 21:14 5               F 60-69               
84             706        Valerie Pretko       49  F      1:06:05.8 21:19 16              F 40-49               
85             704        Christine Hines      52  F      1:06:07.3 21:20 13              F 50-59               
86             711        Kimiko Naito         31  F      1:16:49.0 24:47 8               F 30-39               


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Ronfeldt  799 12  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US   23:22.3 
2     G. Wilkinson 800 12  12      M      Fowlerville MI US 25:55.2 
3     E. Cummings  757 12  14      M      Brighton MI US    26:21.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Matthew Childs 787 24  3       M      Hanover MI US   22:32.3   
2     Tristan Pease  751 21  6       M      Mason MI US     23:50.4   
3     Brendan Ryder  746 20  11      M      Dansville MI US 25:24.7   
4     Paul Johnson   709 24  82      M      Lansing MI US   1:05:43.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathon Priebe  753 38  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US   17:20.6 
2     Anthony Couls    755 34  8       M      Brighton MI US    24:39.4 
3     Jeremy Frenznick 758 37  23      M      Brighton MI US    28:27.0 
4     Edwin Hojilla    710 32  26      M      Redford MI US     29:08.3 
5     Zachary Carl     727 39  36      M      Pinckney MI US    30:19.8 
6     Brian McFarland  773 35  45      M      Walled Lake MI US 31:20.8 
7     Rolando Salgado  738 30  59      M      Lansing MI US     34:51.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DAN MACLENNAN   762 43  5       M      Brighton MI US   23:48.7 
2     Aaron Blakemore 782 42  22      M      Milford MI US    28:00.4 
3     Jeff Paszko     768 41  25      M      Brighton MI US   29:04.6 
4     Craig Ottinger  744 48  43      M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:12.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Weismantel 797 56  7       M      East Lansing MI US 24:07.2 
2     John Carney      788 54  10      M      Brighton MI US     24:50.7 
3     Brendan Hurley   803 51  27      M      Brighton MI US     29:09.8 
4     Bruce Umpstead   720 51  30      M      Dewitt MI US       29:21.0 
5     William Wisser   732 55  46      M      Climax MI US       31:34.5 
6     Scott Beaver     791 53  52      M      Brighton MI US     33:09.0 
7     Tracy Goss       717 54  68      M      Williamston MI US  40:39.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Loren winn   794 68  53      M      Pinckney MI US     33:28.6 
2     Dave Rainone 722 64  74      M      East Lansing MI US 47:08.0 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Frank Haas 785 70  62      M      Brighton MI US 36:35 


Male 80 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 801 88  79      M        US     1:01:29 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charlotte Kime 802 14  9       F      Brighton MI US 24:40.2 
2     A. Frenznick   759 12  38      F      Brighton MI US 30:41.9 
3     A. Frenznick   760 12  47      F      Brighton MI US 31:50.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tia MacLennan  779 15  16      F      Brighton MI US 26:38.9 
2     Caleigh Hurley 804 16  20      F      Brighton MI US 27:04.7 
3     Hannah Carney  789 16  31      F      Brighton MI US 29:35.2 
4     Marisa Wisser  733 17  51      F      Climax MI US   32:55.1 
5     Kera Thompson  739 16  58      F      Lansing MI US  34:49.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Camille Brown 795 27  33      F      Ypsilanti MI US 29:50.9 
2     Marissa Pease 749 22  55      F      Mason MI US     34:15.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lauren Couls   754 31  2       F      Brighton MI US      19:57.4   
2     Lisa Zimmerman 774 37  17      F      Benton Harbor MI US 26:50.9   
3     Diana Murray   772 36  49      F      South Lyon MI US    32:08.3   
4     Kattie Carl    726 35  50      F      Pinckney MI US      32:11.3   
5     Leena Bannasch 777 39  56      F      Lansing MI US       34:25.0   
6     Jessica Lee    741 32  63      F      Mulliken MI US      36:41.3   
7     Rachel Meade   721 34  70      F      Jackson MI US       41:52.8   
8     Kimiko Naito   711 31  86      F      Redford MI US       1:16:49.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jodie Blakemore   781 40  13      F      Milford MI US         26:21.2   
2     Jill Porter       729 43  18      F      Maumee OH US          26:52.2   
3     Jennifer Leicht   778 45  28      F      Ann Arbor MI US       29:11.2   
4     Jennifer Cummings 756 42  29      F      Brighton MI US        29:18.3   
5     Lee Koles         780 49  32      F      Maumee OH US          29:45.8   
6     Jamie Konwerski   728 42  35      F      Jackson MI US         30:03.3   
7     Shelly Kosmet     776 45  39      F      Jackson MI US         30:44.1   
8     Debbi Williams    793 48  40      F      Parma MI US           30:45.5   
9     Sonia Thompson    740 41  57      F      Lansing MI US         34:25.3   
10    Nichole Warren    737 44  61      F      Pinckney MI US        34:59.2   
11    Martina Wisser    731 49  65      F      Climax MI US          38:30.3   
12    Michelle Davis    736 45  67      F      Dowagiac MI US        40:18.1   
13    Laura Vanloon     769 41  71      F      Berkley MI US         42:02.4   
14    Amanda Stein      734 40  75      F      Madison Heights MI US 48:50.3   
15    Jamee Zielke      771 49  77      F      Whitmore Lake MI US   52:17.5   
16    Valerie Pretko    706 49  84      F      Woodhaven MI US       1:06:05.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kim Palmer           735 51  41      F      Perrysburg OH US    30:53.2   
2     Sarah Dias           730 53  44      F      Toledo OH US        31:20.0   
3     Sharon Pease         750 54  48      F      Mason MI US         32:03.4   
4     Christina Zimbalatti 748 53  54      F      Brighton MI US      33:37.5   
5     Kelly Ryder          745 50  60      F      Dansville MI US     34:55.1   
6     Amy Ritter           767 56  64      F      Manchester MI US    37:12.5   
7     Carol Berry          719 51  66      F      Fayetteville NC US  39:42.8   
8     Joanna Goss          718 55  69      F      Williamston MI US   40:39.6   
9     Dee Beaver           702 52  72      F      Brighton MI US      42:30.8   
10    Arlene Weismantel    798 55  73      F      East Lansing MI US  43:20.7   
11    Mary Gallagher       796 54  76      F      Wyandotte MI US     49:44.6   
12    Shelly Spiegelberg   790 50  78      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 52:19.7   
13    Christine Hines      704 52  85      F      Trenton MI US       1:06:07.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Karwick  743 61  34      F      Pinckney MI US   29:56.4   
2     Charlene Odom  725 63  42      F      New Hudson MI US 31:10.5   
3     Michele McLeod 764 60  80      F      Brighton MI US   1:01:42.2 
4     Claudia Tuori  766 68  81      F      Howell MI US     1:01:43.3 
5     Diana Weber    707 65  83      F      Lansing MI US    1:05:49.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.