Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     295 Joe Borg            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:13   28:13   5:38  33  76.5       1        M            
2     277 Jacob Johnson       M                        MI    31:35   31:35   6:19  17  70.7       1        M 15-19      
3     343 Jamie Rytlewski     M      Okemos            MI    32:47   32:39   6:31  37  67.6       1        M 30-39      
4     340 Cosmo Mendez        M      Dexter            MI    32:59   32:59   6:35  43  70.0       1        M 40-49      
5     407 Isaac Scott         M                              33:41   32:59   6:35  16  68.7       2        M 15-19      
6     296 Matthew Grawburg    M      Warren            MI    33:17   33:17   6:39  17  67.1       3        M 15-19      
7     271 Griffin Roy         M                        MI    34:48   34:47   6:57  17  64.2       4        M 15-19      
8     357 Stephen O'Neill     M      Grass Lake        MI    35:41   35:40   7:08  20  60.5       1        M 20-29      
9     273 Daniel Szeps        M                        MI    36:31   36:29   7:17  18  60.5       5        M 15-19      
10    396 Carol Woods         F                              36:42   36:40   7:20  49  73.9       1        F            
11    339 Tom Szych           M      Temperance        MI    37:46   37:44   7:32  29  56.6       2        M 20-29      
12    333 Jake Smith          M      Linden            MI    38:21   38:06   7:37  26  56.0       3        M 20-29      
13    323 Chris Carbary       M      Chesterfield      MI    38:14   38:13   7:38  23  55.8       4        M 20-29      
14    267 Zach Hough-Solomon  M                        MI    38:19   38:18   7:39  17  58.3       6        M 15-19      
15    289 Claudia Lopez       F      Pinckney          MI    38:25   38:22   7:40  38  64.5       1        F 30-39      
16    402 Andrea Cervillo     F                              38:28   38:26   7:41  20  63.0       1        F 20-29      
17    327 Rebecca Willis      F      Homer             MI    38:43   38:28   7:41  43  66.4       1        F 40-49      
18    330 Jeremy Christiansen M      Williamston       MI    38:48   38:39   7:43  39  58.0       2        M 30-39      
19    335 Matthew Chappelle   M      Brighton          MI    38:54   38:48   7:45  54  64.9       1        M 50-54      
20    347 Chris Smith         M      Toledo            OH    39:03   39:00   7:48  29  54.7       5        M 20-29      
21    318 Shelly Campbell     F      Jackson           MI    39:17   39:02   7:48  39  63.7       2        F 30-39      
22    259 Todd Bailey         M      Argos             IN    39:14   39:12   7:50  46  60.3       2        M 40-49      
23    279 Cameron McLaren     M                        MI    39:52   39:50   7:58  17  56.1       7        M 15-19      
24    384 David Weismantel    M      East Lansing      MI    39:57   39:54   7:58  50  61.1       2        M 50-54      
25    316 Steffi Stumpos      F      Lansing           MI    42:35   41:38   8:19  26  58.1       2        F 20-29      
26    342 Ty Jones            M      Lansing           MI    42:35   41:38   8:19  26  51.2       6        M 20-29      
27    263 Ben Chosid          M                        MI    42:10   42:03   8:24  14  55.8       1        No Age Given 
28    370 Brandon Batchelder  M      Birmingham        MI    42:17   42:11   8:26  37  52.4       3        M 30-39      
29    303 Ruth Schipper       F      Plymouth          MI    42:13   42:11   8:26  27  57.4       3        F 20-29      
30    300 Devon Gale          F      windsor           ON    42:39   42:24   8:28  17  58.3       3        M 40-49      
31    272 Robbie Stapleton    F                        MI    42:29   42:26   8:29  55  68.9       1        F 55-59      
32    397 Mollie Molnar       F                              42:29   42:27   8:29  28  57.0       4        F 20-29      
33    348 Ashley Luoma        F      Howell            MI    42:35   42:28   8:29  16  58.9       1        F 15-19      
34    310 David Sies          M      Reese             MI    42:35   42:29   8:29  53  58.8       3        M 50-54      
35    319 Debbi Williams      F      Parma             MI    43:05   42:48   8:33  42  59.2       2        F 40-49      
36    264 Alec Doss           M                        MI    42:54   42:52   8:34  16  52.8       8        M 15-19      
37    286 Mike McLane         M      Macomb            MI    43:16   43:13   8:38  41  52.6       4        M 40-49      
38    393 Randall Knight      M      Canton            MI    43:48   43:41   8:44  57  59.2       1        M 55-59      
39    324 Debbie Ratliff      F      Brighton          MI    44:03   43:56   8:47  56  67.4       2        F 55-59      
40    317 Jesse Woodruff      M      Lansing           MI    44:07   43:59   8:47  33  49.1       4        M 30-39      
41    359 James Schlorff      M      Shepherd          MI    44:17   44:15   8:51  42  51.8       5        M 40-49      
42    270 Horatio Oritz       M                        MI    44:48   44:44   8:56  15  51.5       9        M 15-19      
43    285 Christine Ferris    F      Lansing           MI    51:48   44:54   8:58  65  74.9       1        F 65-69      
44    307 Tessa Broek         F      Ann Arbor         MI    45:05   44:58   8:59  25  53.8       5        F 20-29      
45    260 Sarah Suchyta       F      Milford           MI    45:11   45:00   9:00  32  53.9       3        F 30-39      
46    355 Deanna Chyn         F      Charlottesville   VA    45:29   45:16   9:03  31  53.5       4        F 30-39      
47    290 Katie Culver        F      South Lyon        MI    45:34   45:26   9:05  30  53.3       5        F 30-39      
48    291 Debbie Forshee      F      Dexter            MI    45:48   45:36   9:07  49  59.4       3        F 40-49      
49    329 Amber Smith         F      Lansing           MI    45:44   45:38   9:07  21  53.0       6        F 20-29      
50    332 Ben Lang            M      Linden            MI    45:55   45:42   9:08  33  47.2       5        M 30-39      
51    276 Cooper Bodary       M                        MI    46:33   46:29   9:17  17  48.0       10       M 15-19      
52    352 Sarah Scott         F      grass lake        MI    46:54   46:36   9:19  26  51.9       7        F 20-29      
53    314 Clint Hoagland      M      Lansing           MI    46:50   46:42   9:20  36  47.0       6        M 30-39      
54    280 Noah Thornton       M                        MI    46:48   46:44   9:20  17  47.8       11       M 15-19      
55    354 Courtney McMinn     F      Haslett           MI    46:56   46:46   9:21  29  51.7       8        F 20-29      
56    346 Dennis Kelley       M      Lambertville      MI    47:54   47:44   9:32  53  52.4       4        M 50-54      
57    349 Emily Steger        F      Hartland          MI    48:21   48:15   9:39  17  51.2       2        F 15-19      
58    256 Scott Beaver        M      Brighton          MI    48:50   48:37   9:43  47  49.0       6        M 40-49      
59    288 James Wheeker       M      Webberville       MI    49:05   48:52   9:46  54  51.6       5        M 50-54      
60    287 Diane Fedewa        F      Webberville       MI    49:05   48:52   9:46  56  60.6       3        F 55-59      
61    283 Sara Ward           F      Fenton            MI    48:54   48:53   9:46  24  49.5       9        F 20-29      
62    306 Cindy Schmitz       F      Fowler            MI    49:29   49:17   9:51  44  52.2       4        F 40-49      
63    372 Jeff Gibson         M      South Lyon        MI    49:27   49:21   9:52  49  49.0       7        M 40-49      
64    338 Kevin Cummings      M      Brighton          MI    50:01   49:54   9:58  42  45.9       8        M 40-49      
65    331 Dana Crane          F      Fenton            MI    50:14   49:58   9:59  30  48.4       6        F 30-39      
66    282 Deanna Malczynski   F      Commerce Township MI    50:21   50:10   10:02 42  50.5       5        F 40-49      
67    351 Tracy Beatty        F      Battle Creek      MI    50:43   50:33   10:06 40  49.5       6        F 40-49      
68    274 Samantha Timmer     F                              51:27   51:21   10:16 17  48.1       3        F 15-19      
69    353 Tom Hensley         M      Haslett           MI    51:34   51:23   10:16 46  46.0       9        M 40-49      
70    362 Beth Best           F      Tecumseh          MI    51:34   51:25   10:17 50  53.3       1        F 50-54      
71    320 Kristina Farris     F      Ann Arbor         MI    51:49   51:40   10:20 28  46.8       10       F 20-29      
72    301 Tonya Gale          F      windsor           ON    52:09   51:49   10:21 43  49.3       7        F 40-49      
73    299 Brent Gale          M      windsor           ON    52:08   51:50   10:22 44  44.9       10       M 40-49      
74    302 Gerald St.germain   M      windsor           ON    52:10   51:51   10:22 70  56.2       1        M 70-74      
75    356 Michelle Wurzel     F      Tecumseh          MI    51:59   51:51   10:22 40  48.2       8        F 40-49      
76    334 Sarah Smith         F      Linden            MI    52:14   51:59   10:23 23  46.6       11       F 20-29      
77    337 Dawn Homer          F      Haslett           MI    52:29   52:20   10:28 62  61.5       1        F 60-64      
78    336 Daniel Homer        M      Haslett           MI    52:30   52:21   10:28 46  45.1       11       M 40-49      
79    312 Patrick Chwalek     M      Rockford          MI    52:57   52:51   10:34 54  47.7       6        M 50-54      
80    350 Tyler Blakslee      M      Lansing           MI    54:43   54:38   10:55 37  40.4       7        M 30-39      
81    344 Josanna Sutka       F      Lansing           MI    54:43   54:39   10:55 37  45.0       7        F 30-39      
82    275 Eliza Upton         F                        MI    54:54   54:49   10:57 17  45.1       4        F 15-19      
83    269 Sarah O'Connor      F                        MI    54:54   54:52   10:58 16  45.6       5        F 15-19      
84    265 Patrick Eagle       M                        MI    56:10   55:59   11:11 16  40.5       12       M 15-19      
85    278 William Knight      M                        MI    56:10   56:00   11:12 16  40.4       13       M 15-19      
86    321 Nicole Stark        F      Grass Lake        MI    56:45   56:04   11:12 17  44.1       6        F 15-19      
87    313 Mark Mayberry       M      farmington hills  MI    56:56   56:38   11:19 29  37.7       7        M 20-29      
88    363 Lisa Pietrangelo    F      Southgate         MI    58:35   58:24   11:40 48  45.8       9        F 40-49      
89    364 Angela McVey        F      Carleton          MI    58:35   58:25   11:41 48  45.8       10       F 40-49      
90    262 Conan Cekola        M                        MI    1:00:34 1:00:29 12:05 16  37.4       14       M 15-19      
91    255 Dee Beaver          F      Brighton          MI    1:00:47 1:00:33 12:06 46  43.3       11       F 40-49      
92    284 Ashley Rihacek      F      Fenton            MI    1:00:47 1:00:46 12:09 24  39.8       12       F 20-29      
93    297 John Hayes          M      Williamston       MI    1:01:27 1:01:23 12:16 70  47.5       2        M 70-74      
94    308 Liz Copland         F      Lansing           MI    1:02:52 1:02:42 12:32 52  44.8       2        F 50-54      
95    309 Kat Kelley          F      Lansing           MI    1:03:03 1:02:53 12:34 24  38.5       13       F 20-29      
96    257 Collette Spring     F      Fenton            MI    1:03:52 1:03:26 12:41 49  42.7       12       F 40-49      
97    258 Danielle Potts      F      Albion            MI    1:03:53 1:03:27 12:41 46  41.3       13       F 40-49      
98    266 Alice Held          F                        MI    1:05:53 1:05:48 13:09 17  37.6       7        F 15-19      
99    261 Carson Borbely      M                        MI    1:05:54 1:05:49 13:09 16  34.4       15       M 15-19      
100   345 Kim Lord            F      Pinconning        MI    1:10:57 1:10:42 14:08 52  39.7       3        F 50-54      
101   311 Tonya Sies          F      Reese             MI    1:10:57 1:10:49 14:09 43  36.1       14       F 40-49      
102   442 Brian Groves        M                              1:15:16 1:15:04 15:00 47  31.7       12       M 40-49      
103   281 Maria Howes         F      Flat Rock         MI    1:19:36 1:18:00 15:36 54  37.0       4        F 50-54      
104   294 Monica Howes        F      Allen Park        MI    1:19:51 1:18:13 15:38 32  31.0       8        F 30-39      
105   292 Greg Howes          M      Allen Park        MI    1:19:32 1:18:23 15:40 32  27.4       8        M 30-39      
106   293 Ken Howes           M      Flat Rock         MI    1:19:37 1:18:28 15:41 58  33.2       2        M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Joe Borg 295 33  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:13 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Carol Woods 396 49  10      F               36:40 

Embed Code