Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI 48169 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     299 Robert Kunselman      M      Jackson          MI    0:18:23.4 0:18:22.7 5:56  17  1        M Overall 
2     75  Chris Mayer           M      Hartland         MI    0:18:59.3 0:18:58.1 6:07  17  1        M 15-19   
3     180 Brandon Kakos         M      Bloomfield Hills MI    0:20:16.4 0:20:15.7 6:32  31  1        M 30-39   
4     178 Liam Casey            M      Ann Arbor        MI    0:20:32.0 0:20:27.6 6:36  29  1        M 20-29   
5     231 Zachary Pyles         M      Davison          MI    0:20:53.2 0:20:40.7 6:40  35  2        M 30-39   
6     216 Andrew McDonald       M      Lake Orion       MI    0:21:05.0 0:21:03.2 6:47  39  3        M 30-39   
7     187 Dylan Kakos           M      Bloomfield Hills MI    0:21:31.6 0:21:30.6 6:56  22  2        M 20-29   
8     69  John Adams            M      Brighton         MI    0:22:19.2 0:22:05.3 7:08  36  4        M 30-39   
9     42  Ben Hebert            M      Whitmore Lake    MI    0:22:45.9 0:22:41.5 7:19  13  1        M 0-14    
10    161 Michael Neese         M      Owosso           MI    0:23:07.6 0:22:53.9 7:23  41  1        M 40-49   
11    241 Mike Wahlstrom        M      Wolverine Lake   MI    0:23:29.4 0:23:26.9 7:34  35  5        M 30-39   
12    151 H. Dollaway           F      Milford          MI    0:23:54.0 0:23:47.3 7:40  11  1        F Overall 
13    144 Steven Dollaway       M      Milford          MI    0:24:08.8 0:24:01.6 7:45  57  1        M 60-69   
14    240 Kim Nguyen            F      Wolverine Lake   MI    0:24:20.1 0:24:17.6 7:50  33  1        F 60-69   
15    84  Ryan CieChanski       M      Chelsea          MI    0:24:30.0 0:24:24.5 7:52  36  6        M 30-39   
16    38  Ethan McDonald        M      Pinckney         MI    0:25:05.6 0:24:52.1 8:01  13  2        M 0-14    
17    314 Alec Emerson          M      Belleville       MI    0:25:15.2 0:25:02.8 8:05  16  2        M 15-19   
18    223 Jeff Rivard           M      Vassar           MI    0:25:18.2 0:25:15.3 8:09  47  2        M 40-49   
19    32  Donald Harper         M      Garden City      MI    0:25:27.9 0:25:25.6 8:12  53  1        M 50-59   
20    224 Ashlie Rivard         F      Vassar           MI    0:25:56.1 0:25:52.3 8:21  20  1        F 50-59   
21    41  Ryan Hebert           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    0:26:19.5 0:26:14.4 8:28  35  7        M 30-39   
22    25  Karin Ehrschwendtner  F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:26:43.9 0:26:38.8 8:36  45  1        F 70-79   
23    242 Amanda Dove           F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:26:58.4 0:26:40.8 8:36  28  2        F 50-59   
24    18  Marika Patterson      F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:27:04.6 0:26:50.6 8:40  28  3        F 50-59   
25    158 C. Packard            M      TecumsehTecumseh MI    0:26:58.6 0:26:53.4 8:40  12  3        M 0-14    
26    205 Zach Warby            M      Davison          MI    0:27:25.6 0:27:08.8 8:45  37  8        M 30-39   
27    302 Pat Grieves           M      Ada              MI    0:27:32.3 0:27:18.5 8:49  30  9        M 30-39   
28    39  E. McDonald           M      Pinckney         MI    0:27:37.9 0:27:24.3 8:50  12  4        M 0-14    
29    157 Rob Packard           M      Tecumseh         MI    0:27:34.7 0:27:28.1 8:52  47  3        M 40-49   
30    36  B. Pugh               M      Pinckney         MI    0:28:11.9 0:27:58.3 9:01  10  5        M 0-14    
31    82  Lindsay CieChanski    F      Chelsea          MI    0:28:09.1 0:28:00.1 9:02  36  2        F 60-69   
32    23  Eric Dristy           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    0:28:16.5 0:28:04.7 9:03  43  4        M 40-49   
33    85  James Schlorff        M      Shepherd         MI    0:28:15.0 0:28:09.6 9:05  44  5        M 40-49   
34    124 Patricia Parcells     F      Kalamazoo        MI    0:28:31.4 0:28:17.8 9:08  26  4        F 50-59   
35    68  Amy Willing           F      Lansing          MI    0:28:28.6 0:28:24.7 9:10  52  1        F 80-97   
36    40  Missy Lummis          F      Pinckney         MI    0:28:35.8 0:28:28.2 9:11  39  3        F 60-69   
37    238 Julie Prior           F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:29:39.2 0:29:34.3 9:32  33  4        F 60-69   
38    10  Ed Mocadlo            M      Livonia          MI    0:30:00.9 0:29:42.9 9:35  48  6        M 40-49   
39    215 Debi McDonald         F      Lake Orion       MI    0:29:52.6 0:29:45.6 9:36  37  5        F 60-69   
40    16  E. Cummings           M      Brighton         MI    0:30:07.9 0:30:01.9 9:41  8   6        M 0-14    
41    189 Neo Poyiadji          M      Sterling Heights MI    0:30:12.9 0:30:11.6 9:44  24  3        M 20-29   
42    159 T. Schmitz            F      Fowler           MI    0:30:17.7 0:30:11.8 9:44  12  1        F 30-39   
43    20  Mark Chapman          M      Whitmore Lake    MI    0:30:29.7 0:30:18.9 9:47  41  7        M 40-49   
44    214 Allison Allum         F      Haslett          MI    0:30:37.0 0:30:20.4 9:47  22  5        F 50-59   
45    114 Tiffany Kane          F      Jackson          MI    0:30:28.2 0:30:25.0 9:49  39  6        F 60-69   
46    316 A. LaPan              M      Brighton         MI    0:30:46.5 0:30:40.0 9:54  8   7        M 0-14    
47    315 Jack LaPan            M      Brighton         MI    0:30:46.2 0:30:40.7 9:54  44  8        M 40-49   
48    63  Kelsey O'Connor       F      Plymouth         MI    0:30:49.0 0:30:43.0 9:55  27  6        F 50-59   
49    160 Rick Kruse            M      Ann Arbor        MI    0:30:57.9 0:30:46.7 9:56  51  2        M 50-59   
50    177 Lauren Dello Russo    F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:30:53.0 0:30:48.5 9:56  28  7        F 50-59   
51    50  F. Rogers             M      Whitmore Lake    MI    0:31:02.4 0:31:00.0 10:00 11  8        M 0-14    
52    19  N. Grace              M      Whitmore Lake    MI    0:31:14.3 0:31:10.9 10:04 12  9        M 0-14    
53    175 Mary Gallagher        F      Wyandotte        MI    0:31:24.9 0:31:22.6 10:07 50  2        F 80-97   
54    101 Alan Adorjan          M      Oxford           MI    0:31:41.7 0:31:25.1 10:08 30  10       M 30-39   
55    132 Andrea Daly           F      Milan            MI    0:31:56.7 0:31:51.8 10:17 32  7        F 60-69   
56    56  Rebecca Pagels        F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:31:56.4 0:31:51.9 10:17 38  8        F 60-69   
57    17  Kevin Cummings        M      Brighton         MI    0:32:13.5 0:32:06.1 10:21 44  9        M 40-49   
58    176 Tricia Orr            F      Pinckney         MI    0:32:38.1 0:32:28.2 10:28 45  2        F 70-79   
59    301 Holly Grieves         F      Ada              MI    0:32:42.6 0:32:28.8 10:29 30  9        F 60-69   
60    87  Karen Bunney          F      Manchester       MI    0:32:51.9 0:32:40.8 10:33 49  3        F 70-79   
61    143 Sandra Pearson        F      Portland         MI    0:33:13.6 0:32:58.4 10:38 46  4        F 70-79   
62    185 Andrew Kakos          M      Bloomfield Hills MI    0:33:23.6 0:33:22.3 10:46 19  3        M 15-19   
63    117 Julie Davis           F      Kalamazoo        MI    0:33:45.1 0:33:26.0 10:47 42  5        F 70-79   
64    213 Debbie Forshee        F      Dexter           MI    0:33:42.8 0:33:26.3 10:47 51  3        F 80-97   
65    212 Taylor Forshee        F      Dexter           MI    0:33:43.2 0:33:26.8 10:47 14  2        F 30-39   
66    49  Victoria Rogers       F      Whitmore Lake    MI    0:33:55.6 0:33:51.9 10:55 15  1        F 40-49   
67    107 Gavin LeSchack        M      Dexter           MI    0:34:02.9 0:33:53.9 10:56 16  4        M 15-19   
68    106 Erin Garcia           F      Dexter           MI    0:34:03.1 0:33:54.1 10:56 44  6        F 70-79   
69    162 D. Neese              M      Owosso           MI    0:34:08.4 0:33:54.8 10:56 12  10       M 0-14    
70    86  Kathy Hope            F      New Lothrop      MI    0:34:10.4 0:33:59.0 10:58 59  1        F 98-99   
71    34  Deb Pugh              F      Pinckney         MI    0:34:14.4 0:34:00.7 10:58 45  7        F 70-79   
72    170 Jenni Smith           F      Davison          MI    0:34:07.5 0:34:03.1 10:59 28  8        F 50-59   
73    211 William Grimm         M      Bryan            OH    0:34:28.5 0:34:20.0 11:05 50  3        M 50-59   
74    108 Sarah Burnett         F      Belleville       MI    0:34:36.7 0:34:32.3 11:08 25  9        F 50-59   
75    81  Gina Matley           F      Milan            MI    0:34:37.0 0:34:33.4 11:09 39  10       F 60-69   
76    222 Jef Rietsma           M      Portage          MI    0:34:56.1 0:34:38.3 11:10 49  10       M 40-49   
77    210 Tiffanie Grimm        F      Bryan            OH    0:35:20.9 0:35:12.6 11:21 23  10       F 50-59   
78    126 Matt Starrman         M      Rochester        MI    0:35:33.4 0:35:21.1 11:24 39  11       M 30-39   
79    127 Christy Starrman      F      Rochester        MI    0:35:33.7 0:35:21.4 11:24 36  11       F 60-69   
80    149 Jayne Allen           F      Lansing          MI    0:35:24.6 0:35:21.7 11:24 53  4        F 80-97   
81    184 B. Slanker            M      Charlotte        MI    0:36:14.7 0:35:51.6 11:34 9   11       M 0-14    
82    80  Jacques Chestnut      M      Ann Arbor        MI    0:35:59.3 0:35:55.1 11:35 32  12       M 30-39   
83    197 Amanda Olson          F      Olivet           MI    0:36:18.2 0:36:10.6 11:40 35  12       F 60-69   
84    233 Jeffery Bandfield     M      Jackson          MI    0:36:30.2 0:36:18.4 11:43 35  13       M 30-39   
85    234 L. Bandfield          M      Jackson          MI    0:36:31.0 0:36:19.5 11:43 6   12       M 0-14    
86    99  Hillary Trinckel      F      Fenton           MI    0:36:47.1 0:36:33.9 11:48 37  13       F 60-69   
87    95  K. Martin             M                             0:36:38.6 0:36:36.8 11:49 10  13       M 0-14    
88    194 Rebecca Wickens       F      Chelsea          MI    0:36:43.1 0:36:37.3 11:49 23  11       F 50-59   
89    136 Cliff Gerrish         M      Dewitt           MI    0:36:49.0 0:36:41.7 11:50 55  2        M 60-69   
90    46  Dale Sanders          M      Farmington Hills MI    0:36:59.5 0:36:48.3 11:52 41  11       M 40-49   
91    165 Ruth Miller           F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:37:07.4 0:36:50.7 11:53 32  14       F 60-69   
92    45  Johanna May Sanders   F      Farmington Hills MI    0:37:00.5 0:36:50.7 11:53 35  15       F 60-69   
93    204 Kara Warby            F      Davison          MI    0:37:13.0 0:36:57.0 11:55 37  16       F 60-69   
94    8   Charlene Odom         F      New Hudson       MI    0:37:18.7 0:37:08.8 11:59 59  2        F 98-99   
95    70  Renee Olson           F      Grand Blanc      MI    0:37:37.7 0:37:25.3 12:04 36  17       F 60-69   
96    200 Denise Lukaszewski    F      Saint Joseph     MI    0:38:20.0 0:38:04.7 12:17 31  18       F 60-69   
97    229 Breanna Marshall      F      Otisville        MI    0:38:21.7 0:38:07.7 12:18 31  19       F 60-69   
98    93  C. Agosta             M                             0:38:12.3 0:38:11.0 12:19 10  14       M 0-14    
99    27  Arlene Weismantel     F      East Lansing     MI    0:38:31.8 0:38:14.4 12:20 51  5        F 80-97   
100   173 A. Karl               M      Grand Blanc      MI    0:38:19.2 0:38:14.8 12:20 9   15       M 0-14    
101   172 Kimberly Karl         F      Grand Blanc      MI    0:38:32.6 0:38:27.7 12:24 40  8        F 70-79   
102   35  Alyssa Pugh           F      Pinckney         MI    0:38:56.4 0:38:43.6 12:30 13  3        F 30-39   
103   236 A. Evely              M      Metamora         MI    0:39:05.7 0:39:03.3 12:36 12  16       M 0-14    
104   31  Pamela Harper         F      Garden City      MI    0:39:25.3 0:39:11.7 12:39 53  6        F 80-97   
105   313 Sarah Albus           F      Livonia          MI    0:40:11.8 0:39:59.5 12:54 18  2        F 40-49   
106   150 Jeff Lindamood        M      Waterford        MI    0:40:50.8 0:40:40.3 13:07 30  14       M 30-39   
107   228 Brandi Irwin          F      Hudson           MI    0:41:25.3 0:41:00.6 13:14 27  12       F 50-59   
108   191 Luke IRWIN            M      Hudson           MI    0:41:33.0 0:41:04.2 13:15 24  4        M 20-29   
109   190 Anonymous Participant F                             0:41:29.5 0:41:04.8 13:15 53  7        F 80-97   
110   55  Karl Burr             M      Pinckney         MI    0:41:25.2 0:41:11.4 13:17 29  5        M 20-29   
111   76  Sherry Machnak        F      Farmington       MI    0:41:21.6 0:41:13.1 13:18 48  9        F 70-79   
112   103 Justin Hipp           M      Farmington       MI    0:41:21.2 0:41:13.4 13:18 14  17       M 0-14    
113   235 Charlene Evely        F      Metamora         MI    0:42:07.6 0:41:48.1 13:29 47  10       F 70-79   
114   300 Cameron Kunselman     M      Jackson          MI    0:42:42.2 0:42:22.6 13:40 22  6        M 20-29   
115   298 Sara Robertson        F      Jackson          MI    0:42:43.6 0:42:24.6 13:41 39  20       F 60-69   
116   72  Elizabeth Jones       F      Flint            MI    0:42:55.4 0:42:42.7 13:47 34  21       F 60-69   
117   100 Elyce McLeod          F      Burton           MI    0:42:54.9 0:42:48.2 13:48 36  22       F 60-69   
118   71  Elaine Ashley         F      Lapeer           MI    0:43:04.3 0:42:57.6 13:51 36  23       F 60-69   
119   134 Susan Miller          F      Battle Creek     MI    0:43:27.5 0:43:08.3 13:55 58  3        F 98-99   
120   88  Pat Crowner           F      Lansing          MI    0:43:30.0 0:43:10.2 13:56 66                     
121   89  Andrea Winger         F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:43:30.0 0:43:11.1 13:56 41  11       F 70-79   
122   74  David Furman          M      Oxford           MI    0:44:11.4 0:43:54.8 14:10 28  7        M 20-29   
123   198 Emily Naudi           F      Ypsilanti        MI    0:44:13.0 0:44:02.6 14:12 34  24       F 60-69   
124   171 Tonya Sies            F      Reese            MI    0:44:10.6 0:44:04.3 14:13 45  12       F 70-79   
125   62  Kimberly Creger       F      Pleasant Lake    MI    0:44:21.4 0:44:11.7 14:15 45  13       F 70-79   
126   297 Anonymous Participant M                             0:45:15.2 0:44:55.0 14:29 43  12       M 40-49   
127   28  William McNeill       M      South Lyon       MI    0:45:34.4 0:45:12.3 14:35 53  4        M 50-59   
128   92  L. Agosta             M                             0:45:15.0 0:45:14.2 14:36 9   18       M 0-14    
129   94  C. Agosta             M                             0:45:18.9 0:45:17.3 14:37 7   19       M 0-14    
130   3   Krystn Fellah         F      Wyandotte        MI    0:46:09.5 0:46:02.2 14:51 38  25       F 60-69   
131   179 Eric Slanker          M      Charlotte        MI    0:46:35.2 0:46:13.4 14:55 40  13       M 40-49   
132   113 William Rude          M      Lansing          MI    0:47:41.8 0:47:14.8 15:14 82  1        F 15-19   
133   237 Paula Weston          F      Flushing         MI    0:47:51.9 0:47:31.2 15:20 52  8        F 80-97   
134   201 Julie Diffenderffer   F      Lansing          MI    0:47:57.9 0:47:40.0 15:23 40  14       F 70-79   
135   220 John Lee              M      Dearborn         MI    0:48:36.5 0:48:29.8 15:39 28  8        M 20-29   
136   219 Renee Lee             F      Dearborn         MI    0:48:37.1 0:48:30.5 15:39 29  13       F 50-59   
137   30  Shannon Martin        F      Lansing          MI    0:49:12.9 0:48:47.3 15:44 42  15       F 70-79   
138   61  Harrison Hensley      M      Pinckney         MI    0:49:42.7 0:49:07.3 15:51 84  2        F 15-19   
139   65  Krista Meier          F      Haslett          MI    0:49:43.0 0:49:07.7 15:51 45  16       F 70-79   
140   199 Alison Husted         F      Walled Lake      MI    0:49:29.0 0:49:19.0 15:55 33  26       F 60-69   
141   311 A. Walker             M                             0:50:14.3 0:49:44.1 16:03 9   20       M 0-14    
142   308 Phillip Walker        M      Romulus          MI    0:50:47.1 0:50:16.2 16:13 28  9        M 20-29   
143   73  Jeff Stephens         M      Oxford           MI    0:51:20.6 0:51:02.7 16:28 35  15       M 30-39   
144   306 Ann Schmidt           F      Pittsford        MI    0:51:44.0 0:51:15.3 16:32 53  9        F 80-97   
145   312 Tammi Harris          F      South Lyon       MI    0:51:41.2 0:51:22.8 16:34 51  10       F 80-97   
146   310 J. Walker             F                             0:51:57.8 0:51:27.8 16:36 8   4        F 30-39   
147   232 Dena Sytniak          F      Dexter           MI    0:51:45.4 0:51:37.3 16:39 52  11       F 80-97   
148   91  Joseph Agosta         M      Marine City      MI    0:51:41.8 0:51:38.4 16:39 35  16       M 30-39   
149   29  Cari Sullivan         F      Lansing          MI    0:53:45.1 0:53:17.1 17:11 59  4        F 98-99   
150   181 A. Slanker            F      Charlotte        MI    0:56:51.8 0:56:30.0 18:14 11  5        F 30-39   
151   140 Ceci Riecker          F      Dexter           MI    0:56:55.8 0:56:31.1 18:14 55  5        F 98-99   
152   119 Matt Mahlstedt        M      Waterloo         IA    0:56:58.0 0:56:34.5 18:15 45  14       M 40-49   
153   137 Nancy Davis           F      Battle Creek     MI    0:56:58.3 0:56:35.2 18:15 71                     
154   115 Karen Stults          F      Kalamazoo        MI    0:56:58.5 0:56:35.4 18:15 46  17       F 70-79   
155   226 Sharon Kline          F      Inverness        FL    0:59:47.6 0:59:17.7 19:08 66                     
156   59  Stephanie Thomas      F      Lake Orion       MI    0:59:49.0 0:59:18.9 19:08 66                     
157   248 Beth Farkas           F      Toledo           OH    1:00:27.5 0:59:53.8 19:19 52  12       F 80-97   
158   60  Gar Thomas            M      Lake Orion       MI    1:00:31.5 0:59:56.2 19:20 67  1        M 80-97   
159   225 Doug Kline            M      Inverness        FL    1:00:28.0 0:59:56.7 19:20 67  2        M 80-97   
160   209 Grant Barker          M      Westphalia       MI    1:01:12.8 1:00:47.8 19:37 19  5        M 15-19   
161   208 Barbara Pung          F      Lansing          MI    1:01:15.2 1:00:51.0 19:38 64                     
162   247 Dan Farkas            M      Toledo           OH    1:03:51.9 1:03:17.9 20:25 32  17       M 30-39   
163   307 Amber Walker          F      Romulus          MI    1:04:04.8 1:03:37.6 20:31 29  14       F 50-59   
164   11  Gregory Green II      M      Kalamazoo        MI    1:19:28.8 1:19:01.7 25:30 35  18       M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Kunselman 299 17  1       M      Jackson MI US 18:22.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     H. Dollaway 151 11  12      F      Milford MI US 23:47.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.