Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     125 Ryan Desgrange       M      Howell                     MI    US      0:20:21.1 0:20:19.4 6:33  37  65.9       1        M Overall 
2     176 Ben Deiss            M      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:21:38.8 0:21:37.3 6:58  14  63.2       1        M 0-14    
3     171 Jeff Delezenne       M      Manitou Beach              MI    US      0:21:40.5 0:21:38.7 6:59  34  60.8       1        M 30-39   
4     202 Will Clarke          M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:55.8 7:04  34  60.1       2        M 30-39   
5     147 Kwame Larry          M      Southfield                 MI    US      0:22:20.9 0:22:13.4 7:10  27  58.3       1        M 20-29   
6     172 Kurt Hillegonds      M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      0:22:52.1 0:22:50.6 7:22  40  59.9       1        M 40-49   
7     54  Braden Durant        M      Lansing                    MI    US      0:23:01.4 0:22:53.7 7:23  24  56.6       2        M 20-29   
8     323 Nathaniel Shaffer    M      East Lansing               MI    US      0:23:04.3 0:23:01.8 7:26  28  56.3       3        M 20-29   
9     291 Michael Neese        M      Owosso                     MI    US      0:23:10.7 0:23:03.9 7:26  42  60.1       2        M 40-49   
10    242 Noelle Dronen        F      Chelsea                    MI    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:24.3 7:33  32  63.0       1        F Overall 
11    237 Luke Dimick          M      Clarkston                  MI    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:35.6 7:37  29  55.0       4        M 20-29   
12    243 Oscar Bee            M      Chelsea                    MI    US      0:23:52.7 0:23:49.7 7:41  36  55.8       3        M 30-39   
13    204 H. Dollaway          F      Milford                    MI    US      0:23:55.3 0:23:53.6 7:42  12  68.8       1        F 0-14    
14    207 Jeff Rivard          M      Vassar                     MI    US      0:24:05.7 0:24:02.3 7:45  48  60.3       3        M 40-49   
15    3   mike miller          M      Brighton                   MI    US      0:24:11.7 0:24:06.8 7:47  38  55.9       4        M 30-39   
16    91  John Adams           M      Brighton                   MI    US      0:24:42.7 0:24:16.6 7:50  37  55.1       5        M 30-39   
17    22  Ethan McDonald       M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:31.3 7:55  14  55.7       2        M 0-14    
18    272 Rebecca Willis       F      Homer                      MI    US      0:24:57.0 0:24:39.4 7:57  46  64.1       1        F 40-49   
19    203 Steven Dollaway      M      Milford                    MI    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:44.5 7:59  58  63.4       1        M 50-59   
20    92  Donald Harper        M      Garden City                MI    US      0:25:09.3 0:25:07.3 8:06  54  60.4       2        M 50-59   
21    233 Meredith Dimick      F      Clarkston                  MI    US      0:25:17.3 0:25:11.4 8:08  30  58.5       1        F 30-39   
22    52  Betsy Durant         F      Dexter                     MI    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:13.6 8:08  53  67.6       1        F 50-59   
23    24  Elliot McDonald      M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:35.3 8:15  13  54.7       3        M 0-14    
24    152 Debbie Bellant       F      Lansing                    MI    US      0:26:02.4 0:25:51.5 8:20  53  65.9       2        F 50-59   
25    53  Tim Durant           M      Dexter                     MI    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:01.3 8:24  51  57.0       3        M 50-59   
26    236 Brad Hura            M      Garden City                MI    US      0:26:14.2 0:26:13.4 8:28  21  49.4       5        M 20-29   
27    119 Donald Jacot         M      Clio                       MI    US      0:26:31.7 0:26:28.6 8:32  54  57.3       4        M 50-59   
28    145 Robin Shaffer        F      Millington                 MI    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:35.7 8:35  61  70.4       1        F 60-69   
29    317 Keith Benjaminsen    M      Rochester                  MI    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:38.7 8:36  57  58.4       5        M 50-59   
30    175 C. Hillegonds        M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:54.9 8:41  9   60.4       4        M 0-14    
31    162 Sarah Kreiner        F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:27:18.1 0:27:03.6 8:44  35  54.8       2        F 30-39   
32    170 Heidi Grimes         F      south lyon                 MI    US      0:28:11.4 0:27:53.7 9:00  43  55.3       2        F 40-49   
33    157 Josh Salens          M      Lake Orion                 MI    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:53.9 9:00  35  47.4       6        M 30-39   
34    316 Martha Benjaminsen   F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:28:12.3 0:28:05.3 9:04  20  52.5       1        F 20-29   
35    234 Fredrick Reynolds    M      Elkton                     MI    US      0:28:21.7 0:28:08.6 9:05  55  54.4       6        M 50-59   
36    118 francis cain         M      Garden City                MI    US      0:29:04.7 0:28:36.1 9:14  27  45.3       6        M 20-29   
37    277 A. Ronfeldt          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:29:05.7 0:28:37.3 9:14  6   70.1       2        F 0-14    
38    276 Meera Ronfeldt       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:29:05.7 0:28:38.2 9:14  40  52.8       3        F 40-49   
39    103 Stephanie Balch      F      Battle Creek               MI    US      0:28:48.1 0:28:43.9 9:16  47  55.6       4        F 40-49   
40    49  Mark Chapman         M      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:29:25.0 0:28:55.6 9:20  42  47.9       4        M 40-49   
41    48  Eric Dristy          M      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:13.5 9:26  44  48.1       5        M 40-49   
42    228 Daniel Meloni        M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:29:44.1 0:29:21.0 9:28  55  52.1       7        M 50-59   
43    177 Ryan Hebert          M      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:29:40.2 0:29:23.2 9:29  36  45.3       7        M 30-39   
44    322 Tiffany Kane         F      Jackson                    MI    US      0:29:36.4 0:29:28.1 9:30  40  51.4       5        F 40-49   
45    225 Paul Dycus           M      Burton                     MI    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:29.6 9:31  48  49.2       6        M 40-49   
46    280 Brandon Farver       M      Adrian                     MI    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:29.8 9:31  31  44.1       8        M 30-39   
47    279 Jennifer Farver      F      Adrian                     MI    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:30.5 9:31  36  50.4       3        F 30-39   
48    208 Sheyonna Watson      F      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:29:46.6 0:29:38.4 9:34  33  49.8       4        F 30-39   
49    271 Kelly Kurtz          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:29:49.1 0:29:44.9 9:36  51  56.0       3        F 50-59   
50    293 David Neese          M      Owosso                     MI    US      0:30:22.7 0:30:03.7 9:42  13  46.6       5        M 0-14    
51    130 Lauren RybickiDodd   F      Parma                      MI    US      0:30:15.4 0:30:03.9 9:42  38  49.8       5        F 30-39   
52    159 Dave Wrobel          M      Lake Orion                 MI    US      0:30:13.8 0:30:04.7 9:42  60  53.0       1        M 60-69   
53    180 Debbi Williams       F      Parma                      MI    US      0:30:16.8 0:30:04.8 9:42  45  52.1       6        F 40-49   
54    205 Elizabeth Mahlstedt  F      Waterloo                   IA    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:07.1 9:43  47  53.0       7        F 40-49   
55    57  bill kotynski        M      Howell                     MI    US      0:30:23.4 0:30:07.4 9:43  55  50.8       8        M 50-59   
56    289 Caitlyn Maki         F      Hazel Park                 MI    US      0:30:36.6 0:30:15.3 9:46  26  48.7       2        F 20-29   
57    307 Rick Kruse           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:16.8 9:46  52  49.4       9        M 50-59   
58    63  James L Braunreiter  M      Livoinia                   MI    US      0:30:29.8 0:30:24.2 9:48  75  61.5       1        M 70-79   
59    305 Kendal Fox           F      Brooklyn                   MI    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:28.6 9:50  22  48.3       3        F 20-29   
60    263 Renee Dudek          F      South Lyon                 MI    US      0:30:45.5 0:30:32.7 9:51  27  48.2       4        F 20-29   
61    304 Heather Wiltse       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:30:52.5 0:30:40.0 9:54  27  48.0       5        F 20-29   
62    274 Sukhmani Bedi        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:30:55.1 0:30:42.4 9:54  28  48.0       6        F 20-29   
63    96  Jeff Meier           M      Haslett                    MI    US      0:31:22.6 0:30:48.8 9:56  55  49.7       10       M 50-59   
64    173 Maya Hillegonds      F      Tecumseh                   MI    US      0:30:52.7 0:30:52.1 9:57  13  52.1       3        F 0-14    
65    174 J. Hillegonds        F      Tecumseh                   MI    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:54.5 9:58  11  54.6       4        F 0-14    
66    144 Jordan Wickham       F      Madison Heights            MI    US      0:31:07.6 0:30:58.7 10:00 14  50.8       5        F 0-14    
67    296 Pam Smith            F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:31:24.6 0:31:09.5 10:03 33  47.4       6        F 30-39   
68    64  Trisha Russell       F      Lansing                    MI    US      0:31:28.9 0:31:18.2 10:06 34  47.3       7        F 30-39   
69    143 Brannon Wickham      F      Madison Heights            MI    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:18.8 10:06 42  48.9       8        F 40-49   
70    97  Kathy Luark          F      Montrose                   MI    US      0:31:47.2 0:31:22.2 10:07 60  58.9       2        F 60-69   
71    325 Katie Grodzki        F      Berkley                    MI    US      0:31:31.9 0:31:22.6 10:07 36  47.4       8        F 30-39   
72    13  Jane Brooks          F      South Lyon                 MI    US      0:32:07.0 0:31:39.0 10:13 57  56.4       4        F 50-59   
73    34  James Smith          M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:39.4 10:13 51  46.9       11       M 50-59   
74    14  Marianne Osikowicz   F      Livonia                    MI    US      0:32:08.8 0:31:40.2 10:13 62  59.9       3        F 60-69   
75    321 Elena Brennan        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:32:12.4 0:32:00.3 10:19 25  46.0       7        F 20-29   
76    88  Brittany Ambrose     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:28.6 0:32:05.5 10:21 27  45.9       8        F 20-29   
77    161 Pat Zuber            M      Commerce Township          MI    US      0:32:25.7 0:32:08.7 10:22 50  45.8       12       M 50-59   
78    65  Darcy Lover          F      Eagle                      MI    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:24.7 10:27 33  45.6       9        F 30-39   
79    146 Emily Krause         F      Southfield                 MI    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:27.2 10:28 28  45.4       9        F 20-29   
80    166 Angelika Kraemer     F      Holt                       MI    US      0:32:52.2 0:32:29.7 10:29 39  46.3       10       F 30-39   
81    189 John Nigro           M      Romeo                      MI    US      0:32:54.4 0:32:39.8 10:32 57  47.6       13       M 50-59   
82    318 Janet Benjaminsen    F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:32:49.0 0:32:42.3 10:33 54  52.7       5        F 50-59   
83    156 Marie Evans          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:43.8 10:33 61  57.2       4        F 60-69   
84    31  Chris Manning        M      Northville                 MI    US      0:33:05.7 0:32:45.7 10:34 27  39.5       7        M 20-29   
85    226 Carrie Harris        F      Schoolcraft                MI    US      0:33:17.7 0:32:46.3 10:34 43  47.1       9        F 40-49   
86    261 Ryan Kelemen         M      East Lansing               MI    US      0:33:11.5 0:32:47.7 10:35 37  40.8       9        M 30-39   
87    260 Meghan Cartwright    F      East Lansing               MI    US      0:33:11.1 0:32:48.0 10:35 32  45.0       11       F 30-39   
88    188 Mary Nigro           F      Romeo                      MI    US      0:33:03.3 0:32:48.9 10:35 56  53.8       6        F 50-59   
89    45  Christina Zimbalatti F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:33:02.4 0:32:50.8 10:36 50  50.2       7        F 50-59   
90    30  Lara Roth            F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:33:15.9 0:32:55.1 10:37 28  44.8       10       F 20-29   
91    282 Patrick Helmic       M      Cape Coral                 FL    US      0:33:11.9 0:32:56.3 10:38 40  41.6       7        M 40-49   
92    283 Matt Bedard          M      Dewitt                     MI    US      0:33:12.6 0:32:58.2 10:38 26  39.3       8        M 20-29   
93    264 Krysten Dudek        F      South Lyon                 MI    US      0:33:23.8 0:33:11.1 10:42 28  44.4       11       F 20-29   
94    290 Dishari Mukherjee    F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:33:24.4 0:33:12.3 10:43 33  44.5       12       F 30-39   
95    262 B. Pugh              M                                               0:33:33.8 0:33:16.5 10:44 11  44.7       6        M 0-14    
96    20  Alyssa Pugh          F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:33:32.0 0:33:18.1 10:45 14  47.3       6        F 0-14    
97    320 Sophie Benjaminsen   F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:33:38.9 0:33:30.4 10:49 26  44.0       12       F 20-29   
98    198 Kelsey O'Connor      F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:33:51.1 0:33:41.1 10:52 28  43.7       13       F 20-29   
99    326 Kristin Wagner       F      Berkley                    MI    US      0:34:00.9 0:33:51.4 10:55 29  43.5       14       F 20-29   
100   131 jennifer richard     F      Madison Heights            MI    US      0:34:11.7 0:34:01.6 10:59 36  43.7       13       F 30-39   
101   73  Raye Hicks           F      Alma                       MI    US      0:34:45.7 0:34:38.1 11:10 60  53.4       5        F 60-69   
102   8   Brandon Malik        M      Fraser                     MI    US      0:35:20.4 0:35:07.6 11:20 43  39.8       8        M 40-49   
103   7   Amy Lewis            F      Troy                       MI    US      0:35:21.8 0:35:08.6 11:20 39  42.8       14       F 30-39   
104   319 Audrey Benjaminsen   F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:35:16.8 0:35:09.1 11:20 24  41.9       15       F 20-29   
105   124 Erin Smith           F      Portage                    MI    US      0:35:36.0 0:35:09.3 11:20 38  42.6       15       F 30-39   
106   178 Joan Garretson       F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:35:42.8 0:35:18.7 11:23 63  54.4       6        F 60-69   
107   231 MICHAEL ZWIEZYNSKI   M      Milford                    MI    US      0:36:08.4 0:35:47.0 11:33 61  44.9       2        M 60-69   
108   309 Lynn Adorjan         F      Oxford                     MI    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:47.9 11:33 56  49.3       8        F 50-59   
109   32  London Wendt         F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:36:24.3 0:36:03.8 11:38 23  40.9       16       F 20-29   
110   33  Patrick Wendt        M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:36:24.7 0:36:04.3 11:38 53  41.8       14       M 50-59   
111   12  Carol Fisher         F      Clio                       MI    US      0:36:15.9 0:36:09.7 11:40 45  43.4       10       F 40-49   
112   23  Leah McDonald        F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:36:30.0 0:36:11.1 11:40 46  43.7       11       F 40-49   
113   257 Mary Gallagher       F      Wyandotte                  MI    US      0:36:42.7 0:36:35.9 11:48 51  45.5       9        F 50-59   
114   108 Kathy Defever        F      Ashley                     MI    US      0:36:46.8 0:36:37.6 11:49 66  54.5       7        F 60-69   
115   17  Deb Pugh             F      Pinckney                                 0:36:57.1 0:36:38.2 11:49 46  43.2       12       F 40-49   
116   186 Maria Latham         F      South Lyon                 MI    US      0:37:22.1 0:36:57.4 11:55 53  46.1       10       F 50-59   
117   196 Renee HUGHES         F      Chelsea                    MI    US      0:37:31.9 0:37:04.7 11:58 58  48.7       11       F 50-59   
118   252 Emily Milton         F      Saline                     MI    US      0:37:32.0 0:37:09.9 11:59 31  39.6       16       F 30-39   
119   16  Charlene Odom        F      New Hudson                 MI    US      0:37:57.6 0:37:45.4 12:11 60  49.0       8        F 60-69   
120   167 Carol Wilson-duffy   F      Dimondale                  MI    US      0:38:09.0 0:37:51.2 12:13 54  45.5       12       F 50-59   
121   310 Alan Adorjan         M      Oxford                     MI    US      0:38:21.5 0:38:02.1 12:16 31  34.2       10       M 30-39   
122   87  Amanda Marshall      F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:38:32.5 0:38:10.5 12:19 28  38.6       17       F 20-29   
123   50  Michael DiMango      M      Milford                    MI    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:27.7 12:24 55  39.8       15       M 50-59   
124   115 Katrina Seibert      F      South Lyon                 MI    US      0:39:15.9 0:38:52.0 12:32 32  38.0       17       F 30-39   
125   332 Julie Young          F      Howell                     MI    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:56.0 12:34 32  37.9       18       F 30-39   
126   89  Laura Prang          F      Howell                     MI    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:56.8 12:34 34  38.0       19       F 30-39   
127   90  Nicholas Prang       M      Howell                     MI    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:58.9 12:34 31  33.4       11       M 30-39   
128   333 Joshua Young         M      Howell                     MI    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:59.2 12:35 31  33.4       12       M 30-39   
129   235 Gayle Reynolds       F      Elkton                     MI    US      0:39:25.1 0:39:06.9 12:37 60  47.3       9        F 60-69   
130   315 Karen Morgan         F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:39:35.1 0:39:19.0 12:41 56  44.9       13       F 50-59   
131   148 Amber Dixon          F      Portage                    MI    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:24.1 12:43 41  38.6       13       F 40-49   
132   104 Pamela Harper        F      Garden City                MI    US      0:39:47.9 0:39:27.0 12:44 54  43.7       14       F 50-59   
133   56  debbie kotynski      F      Howell                     MI    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:31.0 12:45 54  43.6       15       F 50-59   
134   232 Karen Foust          F      Hillsdale                  MI    US      0:39:50.6 0:39:45.8 12:50 52  42.4       16       F 50-59   
135   299 Rob OTTE             M      Canton                     MI    US      0:40:23.5 0:39:51.0 12:51 45  35.6       9        M 40-49   
136   253 Ryan Irwin           M      Saline                     MI    US      0:40:31.4 0:40:10.4 12:58 30  32.3       13       M 30-39   
137   121 Jenna Foley          F      Amherstburg                ON    CA      0:40:35.1 0:40:30.0 13:04 34  36.5       20       F 30-39   
138   122 C. Foley             M                                               0:40:34.5 0:40:30.3 13:04 11  36.7       7        M 0-14    
139   9   Rebecca Kitchens     F      Farmington hills           MI    US      0:41:03.5 0:40:35.4 13:06 24  36.3       18       F 20-29   
140   298 JENNIFER OTTE        F      Canton                     MI    US      0:41:23.6 0:40:38.6 13:07 44  38.3       14       F 40-49   
141   168 Johnny Thompson      F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:41:22.8 0:40:48.8 13:10 38  36.7       21       F 30-39   
142   215 Shealynn Cook        F      Tecumseh                   MI    US      0:41:03.8 0:40:49.6 13:10 18  36.3       1        F 15-19   
143   216 S. Cook              M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      0:41:03.8 0:40:50.6 13:11 10  37.9       8        M 0-14    
144   6   Melinda White        F      Madison Heights            MI    US      0:41:09.8 0:40:57.4 13:13 34  36.1       22       F 30-39   
145   334 susan ransom         F      Stockbridge                MI    US      0:42:10.9 0:41:36.1 13:25 43  37.1       15       F 40-49   
146   98  Teddy Luark          M      Montrose                   MI    US      0:42:05.9 0:41:41.6 13:27 51  35.6       16       M 50-59   
147   58  SETH BOIK            M      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:42:34.2 0:41:52.3 13:30 13  33.4       9        M 0-14    
148   151 Christine Groulx     F      Davison                    MI    US      0:42:34.1 0:42:09.6 13:36 52  40.0       17       F 50-59   
149   224 Natalie Mangett      F      Burton                     MI    US      0:42:33.8 0:42:10.2 13:36 48  38.3       16       F 40-49   
150   294 B. Neese             M      Owosso                     MI    US      0:42:35.2 0:42:15.4 13:38 9   38.4       10       M 0-14    
151   292 Kate Neese           F      Owosso                     MI    US      0:42:38.6 0:42:18.8 13:39 41  36.0       17       F 40-49   
152   39  Lyndsay Mullin       F      Taylor                     MI    US      0:42:45.6 0:42:34.7 13:44 21  34.6       19       F 20-29   
153   250 Amra Bader           F      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:43:23.2 0:43:13.0 13:56 27  34.1       20       F 20-29   
154   218 Allison Box          F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:43:33.2 0:43:23.3 14:00 29  34.0       21       F 20-29   
155   100 Thomad Becker        M      Southgate                  MI    US      0:44:01.7 0:43:27.4 14:01 54  34.9       17       M 50-59   
156   37  Crystal Poet         F      Romulus                    MI    US      0:44:31.7 0:44:20.9 14:18 23  33.2       22       F 20-29   
157   331 Andrea Bonomo        F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:44:45.9 0:44:21.5 14:19 22  33.2       23       F 20-29   
158   239 Julien Chipot        M      Bloomfield Hills           MI    US      0:44:59.5 0:44:39.7 14:24 35  29.6       14       M 30-39   
159   238 Natalie Chipot       F      Bloomfield Hills           MI    US      0:45:00.6 0:44:40.9 14:25 33  33.1       23       F 30-39   
160   328 Paul Johnson         M      Lansing                    MI    US      0:45:06.5 0:45:06.5 14:33 21  28.7       9        M 20-29   
161   160 Ruth Walsh           F      Canton                     MI    US      0:45:36.3 0:45:09.3 14:34 48  35.7       18       F 40-49   
162   67  Erin Schutes         F      Gregory                    MI    US      0:45:36.4 0:45:16.3 14:36 32  32.6       24       F 30-39   
163   66  Melissa Bierman      F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:45:37.5 0:45:18.5 14:37 32  32.6       25       F 30-39   
164   187 Elizabeth Healy      F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      0:46:19.8 0:45:47.9 14:46 41  33.2       19       F 40-49   
165   44  Zoe Jazwinski        F      Redford                    MI    US      0:47:44.9 0:47:36.6 15:21 29  30.9       24       F 20-29   
166   241 William Rude         M      Lansing                    MI    US      0:48:17.5 0:47:45.0 15:24 83  46.8       1        M 80-97   
167   311 Susan Lickert        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:48:24.8 0:47:47.5 15:25 44  32.5       20       F 40-49   
168   270 Tammi Harris         F      South Lyon                 MI    US      0:48:51.1 0:48:20.7 15:36 52  34.8       18       F 50-59   
169   71  Alura Nash           F      Saint Louis                MI    US      0:49:24.4 0:49:17.2 15:54 29  29.9       25       F 20-29   
170   140 Edward Segovia       M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:51:01.1 0:50:25.9 16:16 54  30.1       18       M 50-59   
171   1   Tom Dix              M      Farmington Hills           MI    US      0:50:51.2 0:50:40.0 16:21 50  29.0       19       M 50-59   
172   11  Karin Riccobono      F      Novi                       MI    US      0:50:51.4 0:50:40.4 16:21 55  34.4       19       F 50-59   
173   116 Harrison Hensley     M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:51:43.0 0:50:52.6 16:25 85  46.8       2        M 80-97   
174   95  Krista Meier         F      Haslett                    MI    US      0:51:43.6 0:50:53.8 16:25 46  31.1       21       F 40-49   
175   247 Chris Bennett        M      Temperance                 MI    US      0:51:33.3 0:51:07.9 16:30 44  27.5       10       M 40-49   
176   246 Dave Eack            M      Temperance                 MI    US      0:51:34.1 0:51:08.5 16:30 41  26.9       11       M 40-49   
177   197 Cari Sullivan        F      Lansing                    MI    US      0:52:22.8 0:51:47.9 16:43 60  35.7       10       F 60-69   
178   330 Mona Smith           F      Fenton                     MI    US      0:52:20.0 0:51:52.7 16:44 66  38.5       11       F 60-69   
179   219 Jeffrey Stults       M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:53:36.7 0:52:55.0 17:04 50  27.8       20       M 50-59   
180   206 Matt Mahlstedt       M      Waterloo                   IA    US      0:53:38.3 0:52:59.2 17:06 46  27.0       12       M 40-49   
181   195 Nancy Davis          F      Battle Creek               MI    US      0:53:38.1 0:52:59.2 17:06 72  40.9       1        F 70-79   
182   335 Stan Fedewa          M      Williamston                MI    US      0:55:05.2 0:54:35.1 17:36 54  27.8       21       M 50-59   
183   273 Nancy Fedewa         F      Williamston                MI    US      0:55:09.3 0:54:38.2 17:37 51  30.5       20       F 50-59   
184   185 Amanda Stein         F      Madison Heights            MI    US      0:55:16.3 0:54:45.1 17:40 37  27.3       26       F 30-39   
185   134 Amelia Lehto         F      Berkley                    MI    US      0:55:41.8 0:55:10.6 17:48 33  26.8       27       F 30-39   
186   69  Julie Finn           F      Commerce TWP               MI    US      0:57:30.8 0:55:42.9 17:58 52  30.2       21       F 50-59   
187   35  Tracy Good           F      Howell                     MI    US      0:56:51.2 0:56:24.3 18:12 38  26.6       28       F 30-39   
188   221 Christine Hines      F      Allen Park                 MI    US      0:57:28.1 0:56:50.7 18:20 49  28.7       22       F 40-49   
189   55  e. boik              F      Whitmore Lakewhitmore lake MI    US      0:57:37.7 0:56:51.9 18:21 7   33.8       7        F 0-14    
190   245 Suzann Braun         F      Warren                     MI    US      0:57:29.7 0:56:53.0 18:21 39  26.5       29       F 30-39   
191   60  GARY PADDEN          M      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:57:51.3 0:57:07.1 18:26 65  29.1       3        M 60-69   
192   59  HELEN MILLER-PADDEN  F      Whitmore Lake              MI    US      0:58:30.1 0:57:47.6 18:39 54  29.8       22       F 50-59   
193   150 Roberta Wolf         M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      0:59:32.5 0:59:02.2 19:03 51  25.1       22       M 50-59   
194   295 Diana Weber          F      Lansing                    MI    US      1:02:24.5 1:01:50.0 19:57 62  30.7       12       F 60-69   
195   265 Ashli Helms          F      Lansing                    MI    US      1:02:24.1 1:01:50.6 19:57 45  25.4       23       F 40-49   
196   285 Jenni Smith          F      Davison                    MI    US      1:03:12.1 1:02:36.9 20:12 29  23.5       26       F 20-29   
197   329 Hanna Weber          F      Lansing                    MI    US      1:03:14.0 1:02:37.2 20:12 22  23.5       27       F 20-29   
198   286 Judy Smith           F      Davison                    MI    US      1:03:14.4 1:02:38.7 20:12 61  29.9       13       F 60-69   
199   141 Barbara Pung         F      Lansing                    MI    US      1:03:42.7 1:03:01.6 20:20 65  31.2       14       F 60-69   
200   179 Grant Barker         M      Westphalia                 MI    US      1:03:43.4 1:03:02.0 20:20 23  20.6       10       M 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Desgrange 125 37  1       M      Howell MI US 20:19.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Noelle Dronen 242 32  10      F      Chelsea MI US 23:24.3 


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ben Deiss       176 14  2       M      Whitmore Lake MI US 21:37.3 
2     Ethan McDonald  22  14  17      M      Pinckney MI US      24:31.3 
3     Elliot McDonald 24  13  23      M      Pinckney MI US      25:35.3 
4     C. Hillegonds   175 9   30      M      Tecumseh MI US      26:54.9 
5     David Neese     293 13  50      M      Owosso MI US        30:03.7 
6     B. Pugh         262 11  95      M                          33:16.5 
7     C. Foley        122 11  138     M                          40:30.3 
8     S. Cook         216 10  143     M      Tecumseh MI US      40:50.6 
9     SETH BOIK       58  13  147     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 41:52.3 
10    B. Neese        294 9   150     M      Owosso MI US        42:15.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kwame Larry       147 27  5       M      Southfield MI US   22:13.4   
2     Braden Durant     54  24  7       M      Lansing MI US      22:53.7   
3     Nathaniel Shaffer 323 28  8       M      East Lansing MI US 23:01.8   
4     Luke Dimick       237 29  11      M      Clarkston MI US    23:35.6   
5     Brad Hura         236 21  26      M      Garden City MI US  26:13.4   
6     francis cain      118 27  36      M      Garden City MI US  28:36.1   
7     Chris Manning     31  27  84      M      Northville MI US   32:45.7   
8     Matt Bedard       283 26  92      M      Dewitt MI US       32:58.2   
9     Paul Johnson      328 21  160     M      Lansing MI US      45:06.5   
10    Grant Barker      179 23  200     M      Westphalia MI US   1:03:02.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jeff Delezenne 171 34  3       M      Manitou Beach MI US    21:38.7 
2     Will Clarke    202 34  4       M      Ypsilanti MI US        21:55.8 
3     Oscar Bee      243 36  12      M      Chelsea MI US          23:49.7 
4     mike miller    3   38  15      M      Brighton MI US         24:06.8 
5     John Adams     91  37  16      M      Brighton MI US         24:16.6 
6     Josh Salens    157 35  33      M      Lake Orion MI US       27:53.9 
7     Ryan Hebert    177 36  43      M      Whitmore Lake MI US    29:23.2 
8     Brandon Farver 280 31  46      M      Adrian MI US           29:29.8 
9     Ryan Kelemen   261 37  86      M      East Lansing MI US     32:47.7 
10    Alan Adorjan   310 31  121     M      Oxford MI US           38:02.1 
11    Nicholas Prang 90  31  127     M      Howell MI US           38:58.9 
12    Joshua Young   333 31  128     M      Howell MI US           38:59.2 
13    Ryan Irwin     253 30  136     M      Saline MI US           40:10.4 
14    Julien Chipot  239 35  158     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 44:39.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kurt Hillegonds 172 40  6       M      Tecumseh MI US      22:50.6 
2     Michael Neese   291 42  9       M      Owosso MI US        23:03.9 
3     Jeff Rivard     207 48  14      M      Vassar MI US        24:02.3 
4     Mark Chapman    49  42  40      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 28:55.6 
5     Eric Dristy     48  44  41      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 29:13.5 
6     Paul Dycus      225 48  45      M      Burton MI US        29:29.6 
7     Patrick Helmic  282 40  91      M      Cape Coral FL US    32:56.3 
8     Brandon Malik   8   43  102     M      Fraser MI US        35:07.6 
9     Rob OTTE        299 45  135     M      Canton MI US        39:51.0 
10    Chris Bennett   247 44  175     M      Temperance MI US    51:07.9 
11    Dave Eack       246 41  176     M      Temperance MI US    51:08.5 
12    Matt Mahlstedt  206 46  180     M      Waterloo IA US      52:59.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Steven Dollaway   203 58  19      M      Milford MI US           24:44.5 
2     Donald Harper     92  54  20      M      Garden City MI US       25:07.3 
3     Tim Durant        53  51  25      M      Dexter MI US            26:01.3 
4     Donald Jacot      119 54  27      M      Clio MI US              26:28.6 
5     Keith Benjaminsen 317 57  29      M      Rochester MI US         26:38.7 
6     Fredrick Reynolds 234 55  35      M      Elkton MI US            28:08.6 
7     Daniel Meloni     228 55  42      M      Ypsilanti MI US         29:21.0 
8     bill kotynski     57  55  55      M      Howell MI US            30:07.4 
9     Rick Kruse        307 52  57      M      Ann Arbor MI US         30:16.8 
10    Jeff Meier        96  55  63      M      Haslett MI US           30:48.8 
11    James Smith       34  51  73      M      Pinckney MI US          31:39.4 
12    Pat Zuber         161 50  77      M      Commerce Township MI US 32:08.7 
13    John Nigro        189 57  81      M      Romeo MI US             32:39.8 
14    Patrick Wendt     33  53  110     M      Pinckney MI US          36:04.3 
15    Michael DiMango   50  55  123     M      Milford MI US           38:27.7 
16    Teddy Luark       98  51  146     M      Montrose MI US          41:41.6 
17    Thomad Becker     100 54  155     M      Southgate MI US         43:27.4 
18    Edward Segovia    140 54  170     M      Ypsilanti MI US         50:25.9 
19    Tom Dix           1   50  171     M      Farmington Hills MI US  50:40.0 
20    Jeffrey Stults    219 50  179     M      Grand Rapids MI US      52:55.0 
21    Stan Fedewa       335 54  182     M      Williamston MI US       54:35.1 
22    Roberta Wolf      150 51  193     M      Kalamazoo MI US         59:02.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dave Wrobel        159 60  52      M      Lake Orion MI US    30:04.7 
2     MICHAEL ZWIEZYNSKI 231 61  107     M      Milford MI US       35:47.0 
3     GARY PADDEN        60  65  191     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 57:07.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James L Braunreiter 63  75  58      M      Livoinia MI US 30:24.2 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     William Rude     241 83  166     M      Lansing MI US  47:45.0 
2     Harrison Hensley 116 85  173     M      Pinckney MI US 50:52.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================================ ======= 
1     H. Dollaway     204 12  13      F      Milford MI US                    23:53.6 
2     A. Ronfeldt     277 6   37      F      Ann Arbor MI US                  28:37.3 
3     Maya Hillegonds 173 13  64      F      Tecumseh MI US                   30:52.1 
4     J. Hillegonds   174 11  65      F      Tecumseh MI US                   30:54.5 
5     Jordan Wickham  144 14  66      F      Madison Heights MI US            30:58.7 
6     Alyssa Pugh     20  14  96      F      Pinckney MI US                   33:18.1 
7     e. boik         55  7   189     F      Whitmore Lakewhitmore lake MI US 56:51.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shealynn Cook 215 18  142     F      Tecumseh MI US 40:49.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Martha Benjaminsen 316 20  34      F      Rochester MI US        28:05.3   
2     Caitlyn Maki       289 26  56      F      Hazel Park MI US       30:15.3   
3     Kendal Fox         305 22  59      F      Brooklyn MI US         30:28.6   
4     Renee Dudek        263 27  60      F      South Lyon MI US       30:32.7   
5     Heather Wiltse     304 27  61      F      Ann Arbor MI US        30:40.0   
6     Sukhmani Bedi      274 28  62      F      Ann Arbor MI US        30:42.4   
7     Elena Brennan      321 25  75      F      Ann Arbor MI US        32:00.3   
8     Brittany Ambrose   88  27  76      F      Traverse City MI US    32:05.5   
9     Emily Krause       146 28  79      F      Southfield MI US       32:27.2   
10    Lara Roth          30  28  90      F      Brighton MI US         32:55.1   
11    Krysten Dudek      264 28  93      F      South Lyon MI US       33:11.1   
12    Sophie Benjaminsen 320 26  97      F      Rochester MI US        33:30.4   
13    Kelsey O'Connor    198 28  98      F      Plymouth MI US         33:41.1   
14    Kristin Wagner     326 29  99      F      Berkley MI US          33:51.4   
15    Audrey Benjaminsen 319 24  104     F      Rochester MI US        35:09.1   
16    London Wendt       32  23  109     F      Pinckney MI US         36:03.8   
17    Amanda Marshall    87  28  122     F      Pinckney MI US         38:10.5   
18    Rebecca Kitchens   9   24  139     F      Farmington hills MI US 40:35.4   
19    Lyndsay Mullin     39  21  152     F      Taylor MI US           42:34.7   
20    Amra Bader         250 27  153     F      Saginaw MI US          43:13.0   
21    Allison Box        218 29  154     F      Ann Arbor MI US        43:23.3   
22    Crystal Poet       37  23  156     F      Romulus MI US          44:20.9   
23    Andrea Bonomo      331 22  157     F      Brighton MI US         44:21.5   
24    Zoe Jazwinski      44  29  165     F      Redford MI US          47:36.6   
25    Alura Nash         71  29  169     F      Saint Louis MI US      49:17.2   
26    Jenni Smith        285 29  196     F      Davison MI US          1:02:36.9 
27    Hanna Weber        329 22  197     F      Lansing MI US          1:02:37.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Meredith Dimick    233 30  21      F      Clarkston MI US        25:11.4 
2     Sarah Kreiner      162 35  31      F      Ypsilanti MI US        27:03.6 
3     Jennifer Farver    279 36  47      F      Adrian MI US           29:30.5 
4     Sheyonna Watson    208 33  48      F      Whitmore Lake MI US    29:38.4 
5     Lauren RybickiDodd 130 38  51      F      Parma MI US            30:03.9 
6     Pam Smith          296 33  67      F      Brighton MI US         31:09.5 
7     Trisha Russell     64  34  68      F      Lansing MI US          31:18.2 
8     Katie Grodzki      325 36  71      F      Berkley MI US          31:22.6 
9     Darcy Lover        65  33  78      F      Eagle MI US            32:24.7 
10    Angelika Kraemer   166 39  80      F      Holt MI US             32:29.7 
11    Meghan Cartwright  260 32  87      F      East Lansing MI US     32:48.0 
12    Dishari Mukherjee  290 33  94      F      Ann Arbor MI US        33:12.3 
13    jennifer richard   131 36  100     F      Madison Heights MI US  34:01.6 
14    Amy Lewis          7   39  103     F      Troy MI US             35:08.6 
15    Erin Smith         124 38  105     F      Portage MI US          35:09.3 
16    Emily Milton       252 31  118     F      Saline MI US           37:09.9 
17    Katrina Seibert    115 32  124     F      South Lyon MI US       38:52.0 
18    Julie Young        332 32  125     F      Howell MI US           38:56.0 
19    Laura Prang        89  34  126     F      Howell MI US           38:56.8 
20    Jenna Foley        121 34  137     F      Amherstburg ON CA      40:30.0 
21    Johnny Thompson    168 38  141     F      Ypsilanti MI US        40:48.8 
22    Melinda White      6   34  144     F      Madison Heights MI US  40:57.4 
23    Natalie Chipot     238 33  159     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 44:40.9 
24    Erin Schutes       67  32  162     F      Gregory MI US          45:16.3 
25    Melissa Bierman    66  32  163     F      Pinckney MI US         45:18.5 
26    Amanda Stein       185 37  184     F      Madison Heights MI US  54:45.1 
27    Amelia Lehto       134 33  185     F      Berkley MI US          55:10.6 
28    Tracy Good         35  38  187     F      Howell MI US           56:24.3 
29    Suzann Braun       245 39  190     F      Warren MI US           56:53.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Rebecca Willis      272 46  18      F      Homer MI US           24:39.4   
2     Heidi Grimes        170 43  32      F      south lyon MI US      27:53.7   
3     Meera Ronfeldt      276 40  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US       28:38.2   
4     Stephanie Balch     103 47  39      F      Battle Creek MI US    28:43.9   
5     Tiffany Kane        322 40  44      F      Jackson MI US         29:28.1   
6     Debbi Williams      180 45  53      F      Parma MI US           30:04.8   
7     Elizabeth Mahlstedt 205 47  54      F      Waterloo IA US        30:07.1   
8     Brannon Wickham     143 42  69      F      Madison Heights MI US 31:18.8   
9     Carrie Harris       226 43  85      F      Schoolcraft MI US     32:46.3   
10    Carol Fisher        12  45  111     F      Clio MI US            36:09.7   
11    Leah McDonald       23  46  112     F      Pinckney MI US        36:11.1   
12    Deb Pugh            17  46  115     F      Pinckney              36:38.2   
13    Amber Dixon         148 41  131     F      Portage MI US         39:24.1   
14    JENNIFER OTTE       298 44  140     F      Canton MI US          40:38.6   
15    susan ransom        334 43  145     F      Stockbridge MI US     41:36.1   
16    Natalie Mangett     224 48  149     F      Burton MI US          42:10.2   
17    Kate Neese          292 41  151     F      Owosso MI US          42:18.8   
18    Ruth Walsh          160 48  161     F      Canton MI US          45:09.3   
19    Elizabeth Healy     187 41  164     F      Kalamazoo MI US       45:47.9   
20    Susan Lickert       311 44  167     F      Ann Arbor MI US       47:47.5   
21    Krista Meier        95  46  174     F      Haslett MI US         50:53.8   
22    Christine Hines     221 49  188     F      Allen Park MI US      56:50.7   
23    Ashli Helms         265 45  195     F      Lansing MI US         1:01:50.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Betsy Durant         52  53  22      F      Dexter MI US        25:13.6 
2     Debbie Bellant       152 53  24      F      Lansing MI US       25:51.5 
3     Kelly Kurtz          271 51  49      F      Ann Arbor MI US     29:44.9 
4     Jane Brooks          13  57  72      F      South Lyon MI US    31:39.0 
5     Janet Benjaminsen    318 54  82      F      Rochester MI US     32:42.3 
6     Mary Nigro           188 56  88      F      Romeo MI US         32:48.9 
7     Christina Zimbalatti 45  50  89      F      Brighton MI US      32:50.8 
8     Lynn Adorjan         309 56  108     F      Oxford MI US        35:47.9 
9     Mary Gallagher       257 51  113     F      Wyandotte MI US     36:35.9 
10    Maria Latham         186 53  116     F      South Lyon MI US    36:57.4 
11    Renee HUGHES         196 58  117     F      Chelsea MI US       37:04.7 
12    Carol Wilson-duffy   167 54  120     F      Dimondale MI US     37:51.2 
13    Karen Morgan         315 56  130     F      Rochester MI US     39:19.0 
14    Pamela Harper        104 54  132     F      Garden City MI US   39:27.0 
15    debbie kotynski      56  54  133     F      Howell MI US        39:31.0 
16    Karen Foust          232 52  134     F      Hillsdale MI US     39:45.8 
17    Christine Groulx     151 52  148     F      Davison MI US       42:09.6 
18    Tammi Harris         270 52  168     F      South Lyon MI US    48:20.7 
19    Karin Riccobono      11  55  172     F      Novi MI US          50:40.4 
20    Nancy Fedewa         273 51  183     F      Williamston MI US   54:38.2 
21    Julie Finn           69  52  186     F      Commerce TWP MI US  55:42.9 
22    HELEN MILLER-PADDEN  59  54  192     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 57:47.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robin Shaffer      145 61  28      F      Millington MI US 26:35.7   
2     Kathy Luark        97  60  70      F      Montrose MI US   31:22.2   
3     Marianne Osikowicz 14  62  74      F      Livonia MI US    31:40.2   
4     Marie Evans        156 61  83      F      Ann Arbor MI US  32:43.8   
5     Raye Hicks         73  60  101     F      Alma MI US       34:38.1   
6     Joan Garretson     178 63  106     F      Brighton MI US   35:18.7   
7     Kathy Defever      108 66  114     F      Ashley MI US     36:37.6   
8     Charlene Odom      16  60  119     F      New Hudson MI US 37:45.4   
9     Gayle Reynolds     235 60  129     F      Elkton MI US     39:06.9   
10    Cari Sullivan      197 60  177     F      Lansing MI US    51:47.9   
11    Mona Smith         330 66  178     F      Fenton MI US     51:52.7   
12    Diana Weber        295 62  194     F      Lansing MI US    1:01:50.0 
13    Judy Smith         286 61  198     F      Davison MI US    1:02:38.7 
14    Barbara Pung       141 65  199     F      Lansing MI US    1:03:01.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nancy Davis 195 72  181     F      Battle Creek MI US 52:59.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.