Run Thru Hell Halloween

Sun October 25, 2020 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     138 Kyle Tucker         M      Saint Johns      MI    US      27:46.5   27:45.9   5:33  33  77.2       1        M Overall 
2     112 Connor Plagens      M      South Lyon       MI    US      29:27.3   29:26.6   5:53  25  72.4       1        M 20-29   
3     336 David Stine         M      Canton           MI    US      35:22.0   30:09.4   6:02  21  70.7       2        M 20-29   
4     139 Erin Webster        F      Dearborn         MI    US      31:40.1   31:38.3   6:20  31  76.5       1        F Overall 
5     94  Jason Winchell      M      Parma            MI    US      32:00.9   31:58.4   6:24  43  71.2       1        M 40-49   
6     117 Bruce Wayne         M      Dexter           MI    US      32:08.5   32:06.7   6:25  46  72.6       2        M 40-49   
7     184 Loy Russom          M      Pinckney         MI    US      34:13.2   34:12.3   6:50  44  67.0       3        M 40-49   
8     10  Ian Moore           M      Farmington       MI    US      34:26.8   34:25.3   6:53  25  61.9       3        M 20-29   
9     314 Kelley Harrison     F      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      35:16.6   35:14.0   7:03  27  68.7       1        F 20-29   
10    254 Ashley Thibodeau    F      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      35:23.0   35:20.5   7:04  27  68.5       2        F 20-29   
11    312 Beth Anderson       F      Jackson          MI    US      35:28.8   35:25.7   7:05  28  68.3       3        F 20-29   
12    164 Bradley Martin      M      Perry            MI    US      35:37.3   35:36.5   7:07  45  64.9       4        M 40-49   
13    281 Debbie Winchell     F      Homer            MI    US      36:34.1   36:30.6   7:18  43  69.6       1        F 40-49   
14    86  Jon Overheul        M      South Lyon       MI    US      37:50.7   37:31.7   7:30  44  61.1       5        M 40-49   
15    142 Shelly Kosmet       F      Jackson          MI    US      38:17.0   38:14.3   7:39  42  65.9       2        F 40-49   
16    21  Scott McDonald      M      Pinckney         MI    US      38:41.6   38:30.6   7:42  55  65.1       1        M 50-59   
17    149 Jaimie Pallett      F      Martin           MI    US      38:43.9   38:41.7   7:44  25  62.5       4        F 20-29   
18    267 Mike Siefkes        M      Grass Lake       MI    US      39:36.0   39:30.3   7:54  42  57.2       6        M 40-49   
19    302 Claudia Lopez       F      Pinckney         MI    US      39:35.2   39:32.6   7:55  41  63.3       3        F 40-49   
20    200 Dave Sies           M      Reese            MI    US      40:30.3   40:21.5   8:04  56  62.7       2        M 50-59   
21    113 Bruce Berndt        M      Farmington       MI    US      40:50.8   40:47.9   8:10  59  63.6       3        M 50-59   
22    220 Michael Logghe      M      Brighton         MI    US      40:54.6   40:52.7   8:11  54  60.9       4        M 50-59   
23    19  Chris Pugh          M      Pinckney         MI    US      41:47.8   41:32.7   8:19  47  56.5       7        M 40-49   
24    213 Carolyn Zanarini    F      Hamburg Township MI    US      42:06.5   42:02.1   8:24  31  57.6       1        F 30-39   
25    269 Linda Keenan        F      East Lansing     MI    US      42:26.2   42:21.7   8:28  50  64.4       1        F 50-59   
26    106 John Reed           M      Parma            MI    US      42:35.4   42:28.7   8:30  66  65.2       1        M 60-69   
27    327 Michelle Falardeau  F      Clio             MI    US      42:32.6   42:30.4   8:30  39  58.3       2        F 30-39   
28    51  Gerard Johnson      M      South Lyon       MI    US      43:02.0   42:42.9   8:33  47  55.0       8        M 40-49   
29    306 Christopher Merrill M      Dansville        MI    US      42:53.5   42:46.7   8:33  51  56.7       5        M 50-59   
30    210 Neal Hayenga        M      Lansing          MI    US      43:06.3   42:56.4   8:35  48  55.1       9        M 40-49   
31    129 Brad Jacokes        M      Williamston      MI    US      43:40.1   43:27.8   8:42  56  58.2       6        M 50-59   
32    163 Anna Tavakkoli      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      44:29.1   44:26.5   8:53  32  54.5       3        F 30-39   
33    217 David LaMontagne    M      Allenton         MI    US      44:38.9   44:29.8   8:54  32  48.1       1        M 30-39   
34    266 Becky Otto          F      Grass Lake       MI    US      44:55.3   44:48.7   8:58  40  55.6       4        F 40-49   
35    249 Marisa Schober      F      Utica            MI    US      44:57.9   44:50.1   8:58  32  54.0       4        F 30-39   
36    153 Laura Holladay      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      45:37.4   45:34.2   9:07  38  54.1       5        F 30-39   
37    41  Julie Gallagher     F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      45:38.4   45:34.2   9:07  54  62.7       2        F 50-59   
38    240 troy roteman        M      Waterford        MI    US      45:51.5   45:36.8   9:07  54  54.6       7        M 50-59   
39    29  Charles Toms        M      Howell           MI    US      45:53.0   45:40.7   9:08  33  46.9       2        M 30-39   
40    135 Danica Pallett      F      Martin           MI    US      45:56.8   45:43.5   9:09  17  54.2       1        F 0-19    
41    111 Stephanie Ponstein  F      Holland          MI    US      45:54.1   45:45.6   9:09  27  52.9       5        F 20-29   
42    223 Irv karwick         M      Brighton         MI    US      46:04.9   45:47.2   9:09  60  57.2       2        M 60-69   
43    229 F. Blackburn        F      Clinton          MI    US      45:59.8   45:57.2   9:11  11  60.9       2        F 0-19    
44    136 Julie Karwick       F      Brighton         MI    US      46:17.3   45:59.0   9:12  58  65.3       3        F 50-59   
45    181 Michele Cox         F      Howell           MI    US      46:49.0   46:22.9   9:17  49  58.1       5        F 40-49   
46    99  Eric Gogley         M      Las Vegas        NV    US      46:52.3   46:23.2   9:17  39  47.6       3        M 30-39   
47    155 Rod Smith           M      Brighton         MI    US      46:48.9   46:23.5   9:17  58  55.5       8        M 50-59   
48    107 Carrie Defever      F      Las Vegas        NV    US      46:52.4   46:42.1   9:20  36  52.4       6        F 30-39   
49    76  Bonnie Walker       F      Vestaburg        MI    US      47:08.0   46:58.1   9:24  50  58.1       4        F 50-59   
50    85  Stephanie Oster     F      Shepherd         MI    US      47:24.9   47:13.2   9:27  30  51.2       7        F 30-39   
51    297 Jeff Jarrell        M      Walled Lake      MI    US      47:20.2   47:15.0   9:27  37  46.1       4        M 30-39   
52    84  Monica Brennan      F      Alma             MI    US      47:27.5   47:15.2   9:27  44  54.2       6        F 40-49   
53    126 Chris Beecher       M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      47:32.4   47:19.3   9:28  48  50.0       10       M 40-49   
54    102 Calvin Heyd         M      Holland          MI    US      47:46.1   47:39.0   9:32  57  53.6       9        M 50-59   
55    15  Corri Weber         F      Webberville      MI    US      48:06.8   48:01.6   9:36  29  50.4       6        F 20-29   
56    40  Susan Burhans       F      Flint            MI    US      48:16.4   48:12.1   9:38  36  50.7       8        F 30-39   
57    209 Stephanie Bernard   F      Southfield       MI    US      48:34.2   48:24.9   9:41  42  52.1       7        F 40-49   
58    275 K. Ronfeldt         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      49:12.3   48:50.7   9:46  9   54.7       1        M 0-19    
59    259 H. Lechner          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      49:12.8   48:51.8   9:46  8   57.7       2        M 0-19    
60    214 Andrea Ciske        F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      49:13.4   49:04.2   9:49  56  59.7       5        F 50-59   
61    28  Kelly Toms          F      Howell           MI    US      49:16.1   49:04.2   9:49  31  49.3       9        F 30-39   
62    199 Sarah Garcia-Linz   F      Lansing          MI    US      49:51.1   49:47.6   9:58  38  49.5       10       F 30-39   
63    109 Jenny Ponstein      F      West Olive       MI    US      50:05.9   49:58.7   10:00 36  48.9       11       F 30-39   
64    120 Julia Wilson        F      Pittsford        MI    US      50:18.9   50:01.6   10:00 43  50.8       8        F 40-49   
65    158 TG Cook             M      Pittsford        MI    US      50:19.3   50:01.9   10:00 50  48.1       10       M 50-59   
66    191 Jodi Joubran        F      Flushing         MI    US      50:27.2   50:08.5   10:02 42  50.3       9        F 40-49   
67    190 JW Smith            M      Flushing         MI    US      50:27.7   50:09.5   10:02 56  50.4       11       M 50-59   
68    132 Paul Pelchat        M      South Lyon       MI    US      50:44.2   50:27.2   10:05 32  42.4       5        M 30-39   
69    81  Holly Rotunno       F      Alma             MI    US      50:44.2   50:33.6   10:07 44  50.7       10       F 40-49   
70    288 Daniel Szakal       M      Howell           MI    US      50:56.8   50:44.6   10:09 51  47.8       12       M 50-59   
71    133 Paige McFall        F      Pinckney         MI    US      50:54.4   50:47.6   10:10 33  47.7       12       F 30-39   
72    183 Elizabeth Hauptman  F      Brighton         MI    US      50:55.0   50:48.8   10:10 40  49.0       11       F 40-49   
73    4   Julie Tucker        F      Brighton         MI    US      51:07.4   51:00.7   10:12 39  48.6       13       F 30-39   
74    74  Kathy Roslund       F      Alma             MI    US      51:15.6   51:02.4   10:12 45  50.6       12       F 40-49   
75    201 Bill Grams          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      51:13.7   51:02.4   10:12 72  57.8       1        M 70-79   
76    72  Heather Becker      F      Alma             MI    US      51:17.4   51:06.3   10:13 44  50.1       13       F 40-49   
77    101 Nancy Miller        F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      51:48.1   51:34.8   10:19 68  66.7       1        F 60-69   
78    47  Vicki Dolliver      F      Linden           MI    US      51:42.3   51:38.1   10:20 61  60.5       2        F 60-69   
79    255 Sarah Dias          F      Toledo           OH    US      51:53.2   51:45.8   10:21 50  52.7       6        F 50-59   
80    182 Diana Murray        F      South Lyon       MI    US      52:09.2   51:52.8   10:23 33  46.7       14       F 30-39   
81    78  Nicole Whitmore     F      Ithaca           MI    US      52:20.1   52:09.7   10:26 37  47.0       15       F 30-39   
82    27  Yvette Haddix       F      Petersburg       MI    US      52:34.0   52:22.5   10:29 43  48.5       14       F 40-49   
83    26  Rachel Ballach      F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      52:34.0   52:22.5   10:29 31  46.2       16       F 30-39   
84    70  Angela McGillis     F      Saint Louis      MI    US      52:58.2   52:47.5   10:34 37  46.5       17       F 30-39   
85    38  Jennifer Lukas      F      Romulus          MI    US      53:00.0   52:50.6   10:34 23  45.8       7        F 20-29   
86    248 Adrienne Blouin     F      Milford          MI    US      53:05.3   52:51.0   10:34 28  45.8       8        F 20-29   
87    62  Jennifer Cummings   F      Brighton         MI    US      53:10.2   53:00.0   10:36 39  46.7       18       F 30-39   
88    165 Debra Rojewski      F      Fowlerville      MI    US      53:54.9   53:36.1   10:43 52  52.1       7        F 50-59   
89    256 Peggy Swain         F      Gibsonburg       OH    US      54:08.2   53:58.7   10:48 55  53.6       8        F 50-59   
90    77  Rodys Dancer        F      Alma             MI    US      55:09.2   54:58.8   11:00 55  52.6       9        F 50-59   
91    301 Dale Chiles         M      Flint            MI    US      55:16.9   55:02.1   11:00 55  45.6       13       M 50-59   
92    300 Shelley Lindsey     F      Flint            MI    US      55:16.9   55:02.2   11:00 54  51.9       10       F 50-59   
93    308 Megan McDonald      F      Livonia          MI    US      55:56.8   55:53.5   11:11 24  43.3       9        F 20-29   
94    324 Mallory Nemeth      F      Allen Park       MI    US      55:57.6   55:53.9   11:11 24  43.3       10       F 20-29   
95    93  Tiffany Mattox      F      Portage          MI    US      56:07.2   56:00.7   11:12 51  49.2       11       F 50-59   
96    105 Dianna vanOverbeek  F      Portage          MI    US      56:07.3   56:00.8   11:12 29  43.2       11       F 20-29   
97    80  Jenifer McArthur    F      Shepherd         MI    US      56:25.5   56:15.8   11:15 32  43.0       19       F 30-39   
98    287 Tammy Szakal        F      Howell           MI    US      56:53.8   56:38.9   11:20 41  44.2       15       F 40-49   
99    79  Heather Mills       F      Alma             MI    US      58:30.4   58:18.7   11:40 44  43.9       16       F 40-49   
100   192 Kelly Gluszewski    F      Lansing          MI    US      58:46.6   58:30.0   11:42 43  43.4       17       F 40-49   
101   268 Angela Medina       F      Okemos           MI    US      59:33.8   59:22.8   11:53 28  40.8       12       F 20-29   
102   212 Jedidiah Sevrey     M      Rives junction   MI    US      1:03:19.3 1:03:11.7 12:38 33  33.9       6        M 30-39   
103   211 Kim Sevrey          F      Rives Junction   MI    US      1:03:19.3 1:03:11.8 12:38 29  38.3       13       F 20-29   
104   82  Leigha Inbody       F      St. Louis        MI    US      1:04:08.5 1:03:58.8 12:48 35  38.1       20       F 30-39   
105   137 lavern miller       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:04:35.9 1:04:17.8 12:52 65  42.6       3        M 60-69   
106   128 Harvey RIley        M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:04:36.9 1:04:26.7 12:53 52  38.0       14       M 50-59   
107   313 Jeff Howard         M      Jackson          MI    US      1:04:49.7 1:04:31.5 12:54 47  36.4       11       M 40-49   
108   222 Emily Ackerman      F      Jackson          MI    US      1:04:50.1 1:04:33.1 12:55 35  37.7       21       F 30-39   
109   169 Allison Piippo      F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:06:03.3 1:05:45.5 13:09 35  37.1       22       F 30-39   
110   61  Catherine Buck      F      Howell           MI    US      1:06:00.0 1:05:51.1 13:10 52  42.4       12       F 50-59   
111   114 Marci Colyer        F      Flint            MI    US      1:06:55.1 1:06:31.8 13:18 49  40.5       18       F 40-49   
112   284 Jennifer Berens     F      Allegan          MI    US      1:06:45.3 1:06:36.2 13:19 38  37.0       23       F 30-39   
113   303 Emily Sartore       F      Berkley          MI    US      1:11:06.9 1:10:51.2 14:10 26  34.2       14       F 20-29   
114   278 Chelsea Oestreich   F      Canton           MI    US      1:11:45.7 1:11:19.2 14:16 30  33.9       24       F 30-39   
115   123 Constance Pendell   F      Lansing          MI    US      1:13:22.9 1:13:02.6 14:37 65  45.1       3        F 60-69   
116   43  Jeff Basch          M      Canton           MI    US      1:13:55.2 1:13:49.1 14:46 52  33.1       15       M 50-59   
117   42  Dawn Basch          F      Canton           MI    US      1:13:56.4 1:13:50.5 14:46 52  37.8       13       F 50-59   
118   227 Tonya Sies          F      Reese            MI    US      1:14:18.5 1:14:03.3 14:49 46  35.2       19       F 40-49   
119   154 Alison Moon         F      Portage          MI    US      1:14:46.9 1:14:24.9 14:53 48  35.8       20       F 40-49   
120   258 Tom Lechner         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:25:44.0 1:19:32.8 15:55 68  35.5       4        M 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Tucker 138 33  1       M      Saint Johns MI US 27:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Webster 139 31  4       F      Dearborn MI US 31:38.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Ronfeldt 275 9   58      M      Ann Arbor MI US 48:50.7 
2     H. Lechner  259 8   59      M      Ann Arbor MI US 48:51.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Connor Plagens 112 25  2       M      South Lyon MI US 29:26.6 
2     David Stine    336 21  3       M      Canton MI US     30:09.4 
3     Ian Moore      10  25  8       M      Farmington MI US 34:25.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David LaMontagne 217 32  33      M      Allenton MI US       44:29.8   
2     Charles Toms     29  33  39      M      Howell MI US         45:40.7   
3     Eric Gogley      99  39  46      M      Las Vegas NV US      46:23.2   
4     Jeff Jarrell     297 37  51      M      Walled Lake MI US    47:15.0   
5     Paul Pelchat     132 32  68      M      South Lyon MI US     50:27.2   
6     Jedidiah Sevrey  212 33  102     M      Rives junction MI US 1:03:11.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Winchell 94  43  5       M      Parma MI US      31:58.4   
2     Bruce Wayne    117 46  6       M      Dexter MI US     32:06.7   
3     Loy Russom     184 44  7       M      Pinckney MI US   34:12.3   
4     Bradley Martin 164 45  12      M      Perry MI US      35:36.5   
5     Jon Overheul   86  44  14      M      South Lyon MI US 37:31.7   
6     Mike Siefkes   267 42  18      M      Grass Lake MI US 39:30.3   
7     Chris Pugh     19  47  23      M      Pinckney MI US   41:32.7   
8     Gerard Johnson 51  47  28      M      South Lyon MI US 42:42.9   
9     Neal Hayenga   210 48  30      M      Lansing MI US    42:56.4   
10    Chris Beecher  126 48  53      M      Ypsilanti MI US  47:19.3   
11    Jeff Howard    313 47  107     M      Jackson MI US    1:04:31.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Scott McDonald      21  55  16      M      Pinckney MI US    38:30.6   
2     Dave Sies           200 56  20      M      Reese MI US       40:21.5   
3     Bruce Berndt        113 59  21      M      Farmington MI US  40:47.9   
4     Michael Logghe      220 54  22      M      Brighton MI US    40:52.7   
5     Christopher Merrill 306 51  29      M      Dansville MI US   42:46.7   
6     Brad Jacokes        129 56  31      M      Williamston MI US 43:27.8   
7     troy roteman        240 54  38      M      Waterford MI US   45:36.8   
8     Rod Smith           155 58  47      M      Brighton MI US    46:23.5   
9     Calvin Heyd         102 57  54      M      Holland MI US     47:39.0   
10    TG Cook             158 50  65      M      Pittsford MI US   50:01.9   
11    JW Smith            190 56  67      M      Flushing MI US    50:09.5   
12    Daniel Szakal       288 51  70      M      Howell MI US      50:44.6   
13    Dale Chiles         301 55  91      M      Flint MI US       55:02.1   
14    Harvey RIley        128 52  106     M      Ypsilanti MI US   1:04:26.7 
15    Jeff Basch          43  52  116     M      Canton MI US      1:13:49.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     John Reed     106 66  26      M      Parma MI US     42:28.7   
2     Irv karwick   223 60  42      M      Brighton MI US  45:47.2   
3     lavern miller 137 65  105     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:04:17.8 
4     Tom Lechner   258 68  120     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:19:32.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bill Grams 201 72  75      M      Ann Arbor MI US 51:02.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danica Pallett 135 17  40      F      Martin MI US  45:43.5 
2     F. Blackburn   229 11  43      F      Clinton MI US 45:57.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kelley Harrison    314 27  9       F      Grosse Pointe MI US  35:14.0   
2     Ashley Thibodeau   254 27  10      F      Grosse Pointe MI US  35:20.5   
3     Beth Anderson      312 28  11      F      Jackson MI US        35:25.7   
4     Jaimie Pallett     149 25  17      F      Martin MI US         38:41.7   
5     Stephanie Ponstein 111 27  41      F      Holland MI US        45:45.6   
6     Corri Weber        15  29  55      F      Webberville MI US    48:01.6   
7     Jennifer Lukas     38  23  85      F      Romulus MI US        52:50.6   
8     Adrienne Blouin    248 28  86      F      Milford MI US        52:51.0   
9     Megan McDonald     308 24  93      F      Livonia MI US        55:53.5   
10    Mallory Nemeth     324 24  94      F      Allen Park MI US     55:53.9   
11    Dianna vanOverbeek 105 29  96      F      Portage MI US        56:00.8   
12    Angela Medina      268 28  101     F      Okemos MI US         59:22.8   
13    Kim Sevrey         211 29  103     F      Rives Junction MI US 1:03:11.8 
14    Emily Sartore      303 26  113     F      Berkley MI US        1:10:51.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Carolyn Zanarini   213 31  24      F      Hamburg Township MI US 42:02.1   
2     Michelle Falardeau 327 39  27      F      Clio MI US             42:30.4   
3     Anna Tavakkoli     163 32  32      F      Ann Arbor MI US        44:26.5   
4     Marisa Schober     249 32  35      F      Utica MI US            44:50.1   
5     Laura Holladay     153 38  36      F      Ann Arbor MI US        45:34.2   
6     Carrie Defever     107 36  48      F      Las Vegas NV US        46:42.1   
7     Stephanie Oster    85  30  50      F      Shepherd MI US         47:13.2   
8     Susan Burhans      40  36  56      F      Flint MI US            48:12.1   
9     Kelly Toms         28  31  61      F      Howell MI US           49:04.2   
10    Sarah Garcia-Linz  199 38  62      F      Lansing MI US          49:47.6   
11    Jenny Ponstein     109 36  63      F      West Olive MI US       49:58.7   
12    Paige McFall       133 33  71      F      Pinckney MI US         50:47.6   
13    Julie Tucker       4   39  73      F      Brighton MI US         51:00.7   
14    Diana Murray       182 33  80      F      South Lyon MI US       51:52.8   
15    Nicole Whitmore    78  37  81      F      Ithaca MI US           52:09.7   
16    Rachel Ballach     26  31  83      F      Ypsilanti MI US        52:22.5   
17    Angela McGillis    70  37  84      F      Saint Louis MI US      52:47.5   
18    Jennifer Cummings  62  39  87      F      Brighton MI US         53:00.0   
19    Jenifer McArthur   80  32  97      F      Shepherd MI US         56:15.8   
20    Leigha Inbody      82  35  104     F      St. Louis MI US        1:03:58.8 
21    Emily Ackerman     222 35  108     F      Jackson MI US          1:04:33.1 
22    Allison Piippo     169 35  109     F      Ypsilanti MI US        1:05:45.5 
23    Jennifer Berens    284 38  112     F      Allegan MI US          1:06:36.2 
24    Chelsea Oestreich  278 30  114     F      Canton MI US           1:11:19.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Debbie Winchell    281 43  13      F      Homer MI US      36:30.6   
2     Shelly Kosmet      142 42  15      F      Jackson MI US    38:14.3   
3     Claudia Lopez      302 41  19      F      Pinckney MI US   39:32.6   
4     Becky Otto         266 40  34      F      Grass Lake MI US 44:48.7   
5     Michele Cox        181 49  45      F      Howell MI US     46:22.9   
6     Monica Brennan     84  44  52      F      Alma MI US       47:15.2   
7     Stephanie Bernard  209 42  57      F      Southfield MI US 48:24.9   
8     Julia Wilson       120 43  64      F      Pittsford MI US  50:01.6   
9     Jodi Joubran       191 42  66      F      Flushing MI US   50:08.5   
10    Holly Rotunno      81  44  69      F      Alma MI US       50:33.6   
11    Elizabeth Hauptman 183 40  72      F      Brighton MI US   50:48.8   
12    Kathy Roslund      74  45  74      F      Alma MI US       51:02.4   
13    Heather Becker     72  44  76      F      Alma MI US       51:06.3   
14    Yvette Haddix      27  43  82      F      Petersburg MI US 52:22.5   
15    Tammy Szakal       287 41  98      F      Howell MI US     56:38.9   
16    Heather Mills      79  44  99      F      Alma MI US       58:18.7   
17    Kelly Gluszewski   192 43  100     F      Lansing MI US    58:30.0   
18    Marci Colyer       114 49  111     F      Flint MI US      1:06:31.8 
19    Tonya Sies         227 46  118     F      Reese MI US      1:14:03.3 
20    Alison Moon        154 48  119     F      Portage MI US    1:14:24.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Linda Keenan    269 50  25      F      East Lansing MI US 42:21.7   
2     Julie Gallagher 41  54  37      F      Grand Blanc MI US  45:34.2   
3     Julie Karwick   136 58  44      F      Brighton MI US     45:59.0   
4     Bonnie Walker   76  50  49      F      Vestaburg MI US    46:58.1   
5     Andrea Ciske    214 56  60      F      Grosse Ile MI US   49:04.2   
6     Sarah Dias      255 50  79      F      Toledo OH US       51:45.8   
7     Debra Rojewski  165 52  88      F      Fowlerville MI US  53:36.1   
8     Peggy Swain     256 55  89      F      Gibsonburg OH US   53:58.7   
9     Rodys Dancer    77  55  90      F      Alma MI US         54:58.8   
10    Shelley Lindsey 300 54  92      F      Flint MI US        55:02.2   
11    Tiffany Mattox  93  51  95      F      Portage MI US      56:00.7   
12    Catherine Buck  61  52  110     F      Howell MI US       1:05:51.1 
13    Dawn Basch      42  52  117     F      Canton MI US       1:13:50.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nancy Miller      101 68  77      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 51:34.8   
2     Vicki Dolliver    47  61  78      F      Linden MI US        51:38.1   
3     Constance Pendell 123 65  115     F      Lansing MI US       1:13:02.6 

Embed Code